215 / 2
(17.0 Overs )
213 / 5
(20.0 Overs )

Jhoolay Laal Bangers Won by 6 wickets
Player of the Match

To view this video please enable JavaScript, and consider upgrading to a web browser that supports HTML5 video

Jhoolay Laal Bangers vs Mighty Ducks
Tournament: Pepsi LMS Night Warriors Div A
Date: 06/06/2022
Time: 20:00
Venue: Aleem Dar Academy
Umpire(s): LMS Scorer 1,
Batted First: Mighty Ducks
Mighty Ducks scored 213 / 5 after 20.000 overs
Jhoolay Laal Bangers scored 215 / 2 after 17.000 overs
Match Result: Jhoolay Laal Bangers Won by 6 wickets
Player of the Match: Asad Bokhari (Jhoolay Laal Bangers)
Jhoolay Laal Bangers Starting 8

MatchesBatt. AvgBowl. Avg
Hikmat Ullah Khan37834.8322.36
Asad Bokhari26530.6127.87
Mubasher Hassan Bhatti24760.0321.68
Aneeq Khawaja20127.4335.17
Mian Mannan Ahmed14445.3823.57
Ahmed Butt5745.3035.80
Ali Sikander4870.4134.89
Ali Shahid butt1273.28128.00
Mighty Ducks Starting 8

MatchesBatt. AvgBowl. Avg
Abbas Raza Khan63827.3434.56
Usman Ali32313.6430.24
Saqib Butt20541.2224.54
Hassan Khalid20348.4341.44
Abdullah Faiz17337.1832.23
Hassan Ali naqvi13737.8532.36
Ali raza Khan11136.1238.46
Aamir Jamil4529.0834.97


Cookies on lastmanstands.com

The Last Man Stands website uses cookies (including tracking technologies) to improve user experience and provide appropriate information. If you continue on this website you will be providing your consent to our use of these. Select Find Out More, to see our cookies and learn how to manage them