130 / 5
(20.0 Overs )
110 / 7
(20.0 Overs )

Got Nothing Won by 20 runs
Player of the Match
()

--



Got Nothing vs Got The Runs (GTR)
Tournament: Wednesday/Friday nights 16/17
Date: 21/12/2016
Time: 18:30
Venue: Ernest Peak Park
Umpire(s): Matt Jurgs,
Batted First: Got Nothing
Got Nothing scored 130 / 5 after 20.0 overs
Got The Runs (GTR) scored 110 / 7 after 20.0 overs
Match Result: Got Nothing Won by 20 runs
Player of the Match: Matt Lynch (Got Nothing)
Got Nothing Starting 8

MatchesBatt. AvgBowl. Avg
Troy Cowen19823.9336.53
Matt Lynch10535.4535.34
Andrew Kenny9739.9426.47
Dan todd6661.5033.25
Luke McInnes5236.9649.00
Jacob W4040.3326.14
Cal Todd1110.3747.00
David otto119.007.00
Got The Runs (GTR) Starting 8

MatchesBatt. AvgBowl. Avg
Nick Morgan36230.6025.97
Kahlem Reardon30038.8422.30
Kharn Millward21041.6424.93
Aron Rowe13671.6125.75
Gerald Ledger11222.9844.36
Sandin Drahein1719.7618.06
Shane Hogan1645.2223.12
Jarrad Ruming1026.6689.00


Cookies on lastmanstands.com

The Last Man Stands website uses cookies (including tracking technologies) to improve user experience and provide appropriate information. If you continue on this website you will be providing your consent to our use of these. Select Find Out More, to see our cookies and learn how to manage them