Fixtures and Results

Country:



LMS Tours

LMS Tours
Cape Town Cow Corner Cup - 2019 - Pool A
Cape Town Cow Corner Cup - 2019 - Pool B
Cape Town Cow Corner Cup - 2019 - Pool C
Cape Town Cow Corner Cup - 2019 - Pool D
Cape Town Open - 2019
Cape Town Open Friendlies - 2019
Cox's Bazar Open - 2019
Houston Open - 2019
Indian Open - 2019


World Champs

World Champs
2010 LMS World Champs - Australia - 2010
2012 LMS World Champs - South Africa - 2012
2013 LMS World Champs UK - Finals Lords - 2013
2015 LMS World Champs - Barbados - 2015
2019 LMS World Champs - Sydney - 2019
2019 World Champs - Sydney (Plate Comp) - 2019


Afghanistan

Kabul
Kabul Championship - 2019


Australia

Adelaide
Adelaide Tuesday - 2020 Summer
Wednesday Summer - 2020 Summer
Australia Champs
Australia Champs - 2019
Australia Champs - Plate Comp - 2019
Beaudesert
Beaudesert - 2019/2020
Beaudesert T10 Pool A - 2020 Summer
Beaudesert T10 Pool B - 2020 Summer
Beaudesert T10 Pool C - 2020 Summer
Beaudesert T10 Pool D - 2020 Summer
Brisbane
Brisbane Premier League - 2020 Summer
Logan Division 1 - 2020 Summer
North Brisbane Division 2 - 2020 Summer
North Brisbane Division 3 - 2020 Summer
North Brisbane Division 4 - 2020 Summer
North Brisbane Division 5 - 2020 Summer
South Brisbane Division 2 - 2020 Summer
South Brisbane Division 3 - 2020 Summer
South Brisbane Division 4 - 2020 Summer
South Brisbane Division 5 - 2020 Summer
South Brisbane Division 6 - 2020 Summer
Canberra
#LMSCBR Summer Thursday Night Twilights - 2019/2020
#LMSCBR Summer Wed Night Twilights - 2019/2020
Central Coast
Central Coast Summer Smash - 2019 Summer
Central Coast Christmas Cracker - 2019 Summer
Central Coast Mid Week Pre Season - 2019 Spring
Gold Coast
Gold Coast Summer Sundays - 2020 Summer
Ipswich
AJ Memorial Games - 2020 Summer
Ipswich Ladies Sunday - 2020 Summer
Ipswich Sunday Summer 1 - 2020 Summer
Ipswich Sunday Summer 2 - 2020 Summer
Ipswich Sunday Summer 3 - 2020 Summer
Ipswich Sunday Summer 4 - 2020 Summer
Melbourne
AJ Memorial Game - 2020 Summer
Ascot Vale Twilight Mon & Wed - 2019 Spring
Ascot Vale Twilight Mon & Wed - 2020 Summer
Boeing Reserve Spring Comp Div 1 - 2019 Spring
Boeing Reserve Spring Comp Div 2 - 2019 Spring
East Oakleigh Midweek - 2019 Spring
Glen Waverley - Midweek - 2019 Spring
Inner West Midweek Summer - 2019 Spring
Inner West Midweek Summer - 2020 Spring
Melbourne Champions League - 2019
Murrumbeena Sundays Div 1 - 2019 Spring
Murrumbeena Sundays Div 1 - 2020 Summer
Murrumbeena Sundays Div 2 - 2019 Spring
Murrumbeena Sundays Div 2 - 2020 Summer
Parkville Sundays Div 1 - 2019 Spring
Parkville Sundays Div 1 - 2020 Summer
Parkville Sundays Div 2 - 2019 Spring
Parkville Sundays Div 2 - 2020 Summer
Prahraners vs Moas LMS Grudge Match! - 2019 Spring
Princes Park Midweek - 2019 Spring
Princes Park Midweek - 2020 Summer
Ross Straw Midweek - 2019 Spring
Ross Straw Midweek - 2020 Summer
South East Midweek - 2020 Summer
Strathmore Sundays - 2020 Summer
The Pre Boxing Day T20 - 2019 Spring
Newcastle (Australia)
Newcastle City Champions League - 2019 Winter
Newcastle Summer Friday Twilights - 2019 Spring
Newcastle Summer Sunday Leagues - 2019 Summer
Newcastle Summer Thursday Twilights - 2019/2020
Northern Rivers
Interstate Super Sunday - 2019
Lismore Open Day - 2019
Perth
Perth - Inner North & Central - Division 1 - 2019/2020
Perth - Inner North & Central - Division 2 - 2019/2020
Perth - Inner North & Central - Division 3 - 2019/2020
Perth - Inner North & Central - Division 4 - 2019/2020
Perth - Southern - Division 1 - 2019/2020
Perth - Southern - Division 2 - 2019/2020
Richie Benaud Cup
Richie Benaud Cup - 2019/2020
Sunshine Coast
Sun Coast Friendly - 2019 Summer
Sunshine Coast Summer - Division 1 - 2020 Summer
Sydney
Campbelltown Sunday Div 1 - 2020 Summer
East Sydney Midweek Div 1 - 2019/2020
East Sydney Midweek Div 2 - 2019/2020
East Sydney Midweek Div 3 - 2019/2020
East Sydney Midweek Div 4 - 2019/2020
East Sydney Sunday Div 1 - 2020 Summer
East Sydney Sunday Div 2 - 2020 Summer
East Sydney Sunday Div 3 - 2020 Summer
East Sydney Sunday Div 4 - 2020 Summer
Inner West & Ryde Sunday Div 1 - 2020 Summer
Inner West & Ryde Sunday Div 2 - 2020 Summer
Inner West & Ryde Sunday Div 3 - 2020 Summer
Manly Sunday 1 - 2020 Summer
Shire & St George Sunday - 2020 Summer
Sydney Friendlies - 2020 Summer
Sydney Premier League - 2020 Summer
West Sydney Sunday Div 1 - 2020 Summer
West Sydney Sunday Div 2 - 2020 Summer
West Sydney Sunday Div 3 - 2020 Summer
Toowoomba
James Cain Family Fund Raising Day - 2019 Autumn
Toowoomba Autumn Sunday’s 2019 - 2019 Autumn
Toowoomba Cup- April 13&14 2019 - 2018 / 2019 - LMS Toowoomba Cup Pool A
Toowoomba Cup- April 13&14 2019 - 2018 / 2019 - LMS Toowoomba Cup Pool B
Toowoomba Cup- April 13&14 2019 - 2018 / 2019 - LMS Toowoomba Cup Pool C
Toowoomba Cup- April 13&14 2019 - 2018 / 2019 - LMS Toowoomba Cup Pool D
Toowoomba Spring 2017 - 2019/2020
Toowoomba Wednesday/Friday 19/20 (Oct/Jan) - 2019/2020 - Friday Nights
Toowoomba Wednesday/Friday 19/20 (Oct/Jan) - 2019/2020 - Wednesday Nights
Townsville
Townsville Awesome Autumn Competition 2019 - 2019 Autumn
Townsville Spring - 2019 - 2019/2020
Tweed Coast
Tweed Coast Spring Sundays - 2019 Spring
Tweed Coast Summer Sundays - 2020 Summer
Wagga Wagga
Wagga LMS Summer Slam - Wagga Wagga - 2019 Spring - Division 1
Wagga LMS Summer Slam - Wagga Wagga - 2019 Spring - Division 2
Wagga LMS Summer Slam - Wagga Wagga - 2019/2020 - Division 1
Wagga LMS Summer Slam - Wagga Wagga - 2019/2020 - Division 2
Wollongong
Gong Smash 2019 - 2019 Spring
Grand Hotel Cup - Kiama - 2020 Summer
North Gong Hotel - Summer Smash - 2019 Spring
North Gong Hotel - Summer Smash - 2020 Summer
Regional 2019 Spring Champs Final - 2020 Summer


Bangladesh

Dhaka
ShareTrip "Dhaka League Five" powered by Kazi Printing & Accessories - 2019/2020
ShareTrip "Dhaka League Four" powered by Kazi Printing & Accessories - 2019/2020
ShareTrip "Dhaka League One" powered by Kazi Printing & Accessories - 2019/2020
ShareTrip "Dhaka League Three" powered by Kazi Printing & Accessories - 2019/2020
ShareTrip "Dhaka League Two" powered by Kazi Printing & Accessories - 2019/2020
ShareTrip "Dhaka Premier League" powered by Kazi Printing & Accessories - 2019/2020


England

Birmingham & Black Country
Birmingham Champions League - 2019
Birmingham Social League - 2019
East Birmingham Midweek League - 2019
Handsworth Midweek League - 2019
Perry Barr Midweek League - 2019
Bournemouth & Poole
New Forest - 2019
Bristol
Bristol Champions League - 2019
Bristol Championship - 2019
Bristol Premier League - 2019
England Champions League
Group 02 - West Midlands Champs League - 2019
Group 03 - East Midlands & East Anglia Champs League - 2019
Group 05 - North London Champs League - 2019
Group 06 - South London Champs League - 2019
Group 07 - South East Champs League - 2019
Group 08 - South West England & South Wales Champs League - 2019
Group 09 - South England Champs League - 2019 Summer
London Champs League Qualifier - 2019 - Barnes
London Champs League Qualifier - 2019 - Tooting Common
Hampshire & Dorset
New Forest - 2019
Southampton Midweek League - 2019
Hertfordshire
Hertfordshire Midweek - 2019
Kent
Maidstone Midweek - 2019
Leicestershire
Leicester Midweek League - 2019
London - Corporate League
London Corporate Cup - 2019 - Group 1
London Corporate Cup - 2019 - Group 2
London Corporate Cup - 2019 - Group 3
London Corporate Cup - 2019 - Group 4
London Corporate Cup - 2019 - Group 5
London Corporate Cup - 2019 - Group 6
London Corporate Cup Play Offs - 2019
London - Croydon
Croydon Sunday - 2019
Croydon Sunday Div 1 - 2019 Summer
Croydon Sunday Div 2 - 2019 Summer
London - Ealing
Ealing - 2019
London - Hammersmith & Fulham
South Park Monday (SW6 3ER) - 2019
South Park Thursday (SW6 3ER) - 2019
South Park Tuesday (SW6 3ER) - 2019
South Park Wednesday (SW6 3ER) - 2019
London - Harrow
Harrow Wednesday/Thursday - 2019
London - Islington
Wray Cresent Oval Monday/Tuesday - 2019
Wray Cresent Oval Wed/Thurs/Frid - 2019
London - Kensington & Chelsea
Holland Park Monday/Tuesday - 2019
Holland Park Wednesday/Thursday - 2019
London - Lambeth
Clapham Common Mon/Tues - 2019
Clapham Common Wed/Thurs/Frid - 2019
Clapham Saturday - 2019
Clapham Saturday Division B (2,5,8) - 2019 Summer
Clapham Saturday Group A (1,6,9) - 2019 Summer
Clapham Saturday Group C (3,4,7) - 2019 Summer
London - Merton
Vimba Charity Cricket Day 2019 - 2019 Autumn
Wimbledon Thursday - 2019
Wimbledon Wednesday - 2019
London - Newham
Memorial Park Mon/Tues/Wed - 2019
London - Redbridge
East London Autumn Cup - 2019 Autumn
East London Autumn Cup - 2019 Spring
Vision LMS Cup - 2019 Autumn
Vision LMS Cup A - 2019 Autumn
London - Richmond
Richmond - 2019
London - South
Brockwell Park Tuesday/Wednesday/Thursday - 2019
Ruskin Park (SE5 9BD) - 2019
South London Monday - 2019
South London Thursday - 2019
South London Tuesday - 2019
South London Wednesday - 2019
London - South West
South London Autumn League - 2019 Autumn
South London Autumn League - 2019 Spring
SW London Sunday Division 1 - 2019
SW London Sunday Division 1 - 2019 Summer
SW London Sunday Division 2 - 2019
SW London Sunday Division 2 - 2019 Summer
London - Southwark
ManiTest - 2019/2020
Southwark Wednesday - 2019
Southwark Monday - 2019
Southwark Thursday - 2019
Southwark Tuesday - 2019
London - Tower Hamlets
Millwall Park Monday/Tuesday - 2019
Millwall Park Wed/Thurs/Frid - 2019
London - Walthamstow Forest
East London Autumn Cup - 2019 Autumn
East London Autumn Cup - 2019 Spring
Leyton County Ground (E10 6PY) - 2019
London - Wandsworth
Battersea / Wandsworth Monday - 2019
Battersea Park Thursday - 2019
Battersea Park/Wandsworth Park Tuesday - 2019
Battersea Tuesday Group A (1,6,9) - 2019 Summer
Battersea Tuesday Group B (2,5,8) - 2019 Summer
Battersea Tuesday Group C (3,4,7) - 2019 Summer
Battersea/Wandsworth Park Wednesday - 2019
Wandsworth Monday - 2019
Wandsworth Thursday - 2019
Wandsworth Tuesday - 2019
Wandsworth Wednesday - 2019
London - Westminster
Paddington Monday/Tuesday - 2019
Paddington Wednesday/Thursday - 2019
London City Centre
DIL Trust UK - 2019 Summer
Regents Park Wednesday - 2019 - Division 1
Regents Park Wednesday - 2019 - Division 2
Regents Park Monday - 2019
Regents Park Sunday Division 1 - 2019
Regents Park Sunday Division 1 - 2019 Summer
Regents Park Sunday Division 2 - 2019
Regents Park Sunday Division 2 - 2019 Summer
Regents Park Sunday Division 3 - 2019
Regents Park Sunday Division 3 - 2019 Summer
Regents Park Sunday Division 4 - 2019
Regents Park Sunday Division 4 - 2019 Summer
Regents Park Thursday - 2019
Regents Park Tuesday - 2019
London Juniors
London - 2019
Richmond Schools League U/13 - Tuesdays - 2019
Richmond Schools League U/15 - Thursdays - 2019
Wandsworth Schools League U/13 - 2019 - Group A
Wandsworth Schools League U/15 - 2019
Milton Keynes & Aylesbury
Buckinghamshire Midweek T20 - 2019
Norfolk
Norwich Midweek League - 2019
Northamptonshire
Northampton - Last Woman Stands League - 2019
Northampton Mens Midweek - 2019
Slough & Reading
Reading Midweek League - 2019
Slough Midweek League - 2019 - Slough Division 1
Slough Midweek League - 2019 - Slough Premier League
Slough Playoffs - Regional Finals - 2019
Slough Sunday League - 2019
Somerset
Taunton T20 Midweek - 2019
The West Somerset T20 League - 2019
Sussex
Lewes - 2019
Sussex - Brighton
Brighton Thursday. - 2019
Wiltshire
Swindon Bash League - 2019


India

Coimbatore
Tiruppur - Division 1 - 2019 - Group A
Tiruppur - Division 1 - 2019 - Group B
Tiruppur - Division 1 - 2019 - Playoffs
Gujarat - Ahmedabad
Gujarat Friendly - 2019
Gurgaon
Gurgaon Division 1 - 2019 Winter
Tiruppur
Tiruppur - Division 1 - 2019 - Group A
Tiruppur - Division 1 - 2019 - Group B
Tiruppur - Division 1 - 2019 - Playoffs


Indonesia

Bali - Badung
Bali Invitational - 2019


Kenya

Laikipia
Last Male Standing - Rhino Cup - 2019


New Zealand

Auckland
Auckland Friendlies - 2019/2020
Central AKL Monday Div 1 - 2019/2020
Central AKL Monday Div 2 - 2019/2020
Central AKL Thursday - 2019/2020
Central AKL Tuesday - 2019/2020 - Division 1 A
Central AKL Tuesday - 2019/2020 - Division 1 B
Central AKL Wednesday - 2020 Summer - Division 1
Central AKL Wednesday - 2020 Summer - Division 2
Central AKL Wednesday - 2020 Summer - Division 3
Auckland - North Shore
Birkenhead CC (Thursday) - 2019/2020
Wainoni Park Thursday - 2019/2020
Wainoni Park Tuesday - 2019/2020
Bay of Plenty
Fergusson Park Wednesdays - 2019/2020
Christchurch
Hagley Park Thursday - 2019/2020
Hagley Park Wednesday - 2019/2020
Hamilton
Hamilton Thursday - 2019/2020
NZ National Champs
New Zealand Champs Plate Finals Day - 2019/2020
New Zealand National Champs - 2019/2020
New Zealand National Champs Finals Day - 2019/2020
Wellington
2020 Wellington Champions Cup - 2019/2020
Ian Galloway Park Thursday Div 1 - 2019/2020
Ian Galloway Park Thursday Div 2 - 2019/2020
Ian Galloway Tuesday - 2019/2020
Wellington Wednesday Division A - 2019/2020
Wellington Wednesday Division B - 2019/2020


Pakistan

Faisalabad
Faisalabad friendly league - 2019
Islamabad
Last Man Stands Islamabad 2019-20 - 2019 Winter 2.0
LMS Friendlies - 2019
Lahore
Lahore Premier League - 2020 Summer
Pepsi LMS Lahore Division A - 2020 Summer
Pepsi LMS Lahore Division B - 2020 Summer - Group A
Pepsi LMS Lahore Division B - 2020 Summer - Group B
Pepsi LMS Lahore Division B - 2020 Summer - Group C
Pepsi LMS Lahore Division B - 2020 Summer - Group D
Pepsi LMS Lahore Sunday's Div B - 2020 Summer
Pepsi LMS Lahore T10 League - 2019 Autumn


Singapore

Singapore
SG National Champs - 2019 - Group A
SG National Champs - 2019 - Group B
Singapore Div 1 - 2019 Summer
Singapore Div 1 - 2019/2020
Singapore Juniors
LMS Series - 2019
Singapore - Under 13 - 2019 Autumn
Singapore 15 & Unders - JUNIORS - 2019 Autumn
Singapore JUNIORS Pro Soft Ball - 2019 Autumn


South Africa

Alberton
Alberton Division 1 - 2019/2020
Bedfordview
Bedfordview 1 - 2019 Summer
Bedfordview 2 - 2019 Summer
Bedfordview 3 - 2019 Summer
Bedfordview 4 - 2019 Summer
Bedfordview Night League - 2019 Summer
Benoni
Benoni Sunday 1 - 2019 Autumn
Benoni Sunday 1 - 2020 Summer
Bloemfontein
Bloem - Div 1 - 2019/2020
Bloem - Div 2 - 2019/2020
Germiston
Germiston Sunday 1 - 2019 Summer
Johannesburg
Joburg Sat 1 - 2019 Summer
Joburg Sat 2 - 2019 Summer
Joburg Sat 3 - 2019 Summer
Joburg Sat 4 - 2019 Summer
Joburg Sat 5 - 2019 Winter
Joburg Sun 1 - 2019 Summer
Joburg Sun 2 - 2019 Summer
Joburg Sun 3 - 2019 Summer
Joburg NIGHT League - 2019 Summer
Johannesburg Friendlies (Night) - 2019
SA Masters Tournament - 2019
Kathu
Kalahari Division 1 - 2019/2020
Kalahari Division 2 - 2019/2020
Pretoria
Tshwane Friendlies 2020 - 2020 Summer
Tshwane Division 1 and 2 Premier - 2019 Spring
Tshwane Division 3 - 2019 Spring
Tshwane Division 4 Pool A - 2019 Spring
Tshwane Division 4 Pool B - 2019 Spring
Tshwane Division 5 - 2019 Spring
Tshwane Night League 1 - 2019 Spring
Sandton
Sandton Sat 1 - 2019/2020
Sandton Sat 2 - 2019/2020
Sandton Sun 1 - 2019/2020
West Rand
West Rand Sunday Division1 - 2019 Winter
West Rand Sunday Division1 - 2019/2020 - Group A
Western Cape
Boland Friendlies - 2019/2020
Cape Town Friendlies - 2019/2020
Cape Town Sunday 1 - 2020 Summer
Cape Town Sunday 2 - 2020 Summer
Goodwood Sunday 1 - 2019 Spring
Somerset West Sunday - 2019 Spring


Super Series

Super Series
Dhaka Super Series - 2019
Gauteng Super Series - 2019
London Super Series - 2019
Sydney Super Series - 2020 Summer - Pool A
Sydney Super Series - 2020 Summer - Pool B


Cookies on lastmanstands.com

The Last Man Stands website uses cookies (including tracking technologies) to improve user experience and provide appropriate information. If you continue on this website you will be providing your consent to our use of these. Select Find Out More, to see our cookies and learn how to manage them