Fixtures and Results

Country:



Tours

Dubai Open
Dubai Open - 2019
Thailand Open
Thailand Open - 2019


World Champs

World Champs
2010 LMS World Champs - Australia - 2010
2012 LMS World Champs - South Africa - 2012
2013 LMS World Champs UK - Finals Lords - 2013
2015 LMS World Champs - Barbados - 2015
2017 LMS World Champs - Main Draw Cape Town


Australia

Adelaide
Adelaide Central - Mid Week League - 2018 / 2019
Adelaide Central - Mid Week League - 2019
Adelaide Central - Mid Week League - 2019 Summer
Australia Champs
Australia Champs - 2018
Bowral
Bowral Friendlies - 2018
Brisbane
Logan Division 1 - 2019 Summer
North Brisbane Division 1 - 2019 Summer
North Brisbane Division 2 - 2019 Summer
North Brisbane Division 3 - 2019 Summer
North Brisbane Division 4 - 2019 Summer
North Brisbane Division 5 - 2019 Summer
South Brisbane Division 1 - 2019 Summer
South Brisbane Division 2 - 2019 Summer
South Brisbane Division 3 - 2019 Summer
South Brisbane Division 4 - 2019 Summer
South Brisbane Division 5 - 2019 Summer
Canberra
#LMSCBR Summer Sundays - 2018 - 4th Quarter
#LMSCBR Summer Thursday Night Twilights - 2018 - 4th Quarter
#LMSCBR Summer Wed Night Twilights - 2018 - 4th Quarter
Canberra Friendlies - 2018
Central Coast
Central Coast Summer Smash - 2018 Summer
Central Coast Pre Season - 2019 Autumn
Geelong
Geelong Autumn 2018 - Sundays - 2019 Autumn
Gold Coast
Gold Coast Summer Sundays - 2019 Summer
Ipswich
Ipswich Ladies Sunday - 2019
Ipswich Sunday Summer 1 - 2019 Summer
Ipswich Sunday Summer 2 - 2019 Summer
Ipswich Sunday Summer 3 - 2019 Summer
Ipswich Sunday Summer 4 - 2019 Summer
Melbourne
3 Ravens Preston Sundays - 2019 Summer
College Lawn Hotel Fawkner Park - Sundays - 2018 Summer
College Lawn Hotel Fawkner Park - Sundays - 2019 Summer
Dandenong - Midweek - 2019 Summer
Fawkner Park - MTW Midweek - 2019 Summer
Inner West Melbourne Sundays - 2018 Summer
Inner West Melbourne Sundays - 2019 Summer
JJ Holland Midweek - 2019 Summer
Melbourne Champions League - 2019
Murrembeena Sundays - 2019 Summer
Princes Park Tues Thurs - 2019 Summer
Ross Straw Midweek - 2019 Summer
Newcastle (Australia)
Newcastle Friendlies - 2018 / 2019
Newcastle Summer Sunday Leagues - 2018 Summer
Newcastle Summer Thursday Twilights - 2018 / 2019
Northern Rivers
Casino Sunday - 2019 Summer
Evans Head Open Day - 2018 Summer
Perth
Friendlies League - 2019 Summer
Perth - Inner North & Central - Division 2 - 2019 Summer
Perth - Inner North & Central - Division 3 - 2019 Summer
Perth - Inner North & Central - Division 4 - 2019 Summer
Perth - Inner North & Central - Division 4B - 2019 Summer
Perth - Inner North & Central - Division 5 - 2019 Summer
Perth - Southern - Division 3 - 2019 Summer
Perth - Southern - Division 4 - 2019 Summer
Richie Benaud Cup
Richie Benaud Cup - 2018 / 2019
Sunshine Coast
Sunshine Coast Summer - Division 1 - 2019 Summer
Sunshine Coast Summer - Division 2 - 2019 Summer
Sydney
Campbelltown Sunday - 2019 Summer
East North Region Play Offs - 2019 Summer
East Sydney Midweek 1 - 2018 / 2019
East Sydney Midweek 2 - 2018 / 2019
East Sydney Midweek 3 - 2018 / 2019
East Sydney Midweek 4 - 2019 Summer
East Sydney Sunday 1 - 2019 Summer
East Sydney Sunday 2 - 2019 Summer
East Sydney Sunday 3 - 2019 Summer
East Sydney Sunday 4 - 2019 Summer
East Sydney Sunday 5 - 2019 Summer
Manly Sunday 1 - 2019 Summer
Mid Week Sydney Finals - 2019 Summer
PCA - Insurance Ashes - 2019
Penrith Midweek - 2019 Summer
Reg Bartley Charity Day - 2019
Ryde Sunday - 2019 Summer
Shire & St George Sunday - 2019 Summer
South West Region Play Offs - 2019 Summer
Sydney Friendlies - 2019 Summer
Sydney Premier League - 2019 Summer
Western Region Play Offs - 2019 Spring
Western Sydney Sunday Division 1 - 2019 Summer
Western Sydney Sunday Division 2 - 2019 Summer
Western Sydney Sunday Division 3 - 2019 Summer
Taree & Forster
Taree & Forster Pre Season - 2019
Toowoomba
Toowoomba Fire Fridays 2018 - 2018 / 2019
Toowoomba Sizzling Summer Sundays 2019 - 2019 Summer - Division 1
Toowoomba Sizzling Summer Sundays 2019 - 2019 Summer - Division 2
Toowoomba Spring Super Sundays 2018 - 2018 / 2019
Toowoomba Wednesday Nights 2018(Sep-Dec) - 2018 / 2019
Toowoomba Wednesday/Friday 2019 (Jan - March) - 2019 Summer - Fridays
Toowoomba Wednesday/Friday 2019 (Jan - March) - 2019 Summer - Wednesdays
Toowoomba Wednesday/Friday Nights 2018/2019 Finals - 2018 / 2019
Townsville
Bash For Cash - Townsville - 2018 / 2019
Townsville Bash For Beer Summer 2018 - 2018 / 2019
Townsville Sizzling Summer 2019 - 2019
Townsville Spring 2018 - Grading Comp - 2018 Spring - Townsville Div 1
Townsville Spring 2018 - Grading Comp - 2018 Spring - Townsville Div 2
Townsville Winter 2018 - 2018 - 2nd Quarter - Division 1
Townsville Winter 2018 - 2018 - 2nd Quarter - Division 2
Tweed Coast
Tweed Coast Summer Sundays (All games in NSW Time) - 2019 Summer
Wagga Wagga
Romano's Hotel Summer Slam - Wagga Wagga - 2018 Spring - Division 1
Romano's Hotel Summer Slam - Wagga Wagga - 2018 Spring - Division 2
Romano's Hotel Summer Slam - Wagga Wagga - 2019 Summer - Division 1
Romano's Hotel Summer Slam - Wagga Wagga - 2019 Summer - Division 2
Wollongong
MMJ Real Estate Cup - Kiama - 2019 Summer
RMB Lawyers Cup - Wollongong - 2019 Summer


Bangladesh

Dhaka League
Dhaka Super Series - 2019
Rangpur Riders "Dhaka Bowl Championship" powered by Prottoy - 2018 / 2019
Rangpur Riders "Dhaka Cup Championship" powered by Prottoy - 2018 / 2019
Rangpur Riders "Dhaka League Four" powered by Prottoy - 2018 / 2019
Rangpur Riders "Dhaka League One" powered by Prottoy - 2018 / 2019
Rangpur Riders "Dhaka League Three" powered by Prottoy - 2018 / 2019
Rangpur Riders "Dhaka League Two" powered by Prottoy - 2018 / 2019
Rangpur Riders "Dhaka Plate Championship" powered by Prottoy - 2018 / 2019
Rangpur Riders "Dhaka Premier League" powered by Prottoy - 2018 / 2019


England

England Champions League
England National Finals Weekend - 2018 - Group A
England National Finals Weekend - 2018 - Group B
England National Finals Weekend - 2018 - Group C
England National Finals Weekend - 2018 - Group D
England National Finals Weekend - 2018 - Group E
England National Finals Weekend - 2018 - Group F
England National Finals Weekend - 2018 - Group G
England National Finals Weekend - 2018 - Group H
Scotland Championships - 2018 - Group A
Scotland Championships - 2018 - Group B
Scotland Championships - 2018 - Group C
Scotland Championships - 2018 - Group D
Essex
Essex Grand Finals - 2018 - Pool A
Essex Grand Finals - 2018 - Pool B
London
Richmond Schools League U/13 - Tuesdays - 2019
Richmond Schools League U/15 - Thursdays - 2019
London - Redbridge
East London Spring Cup - 2019 Spring - Group 1
East London Spring Cup - 2019 Spring - Group 2
London - South West
SW London Spring League - 2019 Spring
Northamptonshire
Northamptonshire Cup - 2018 - Pool A
Northamptonshire Cup - 2018 - Pool B
Slough & Reading
Slough Autumn League - 2018
Somerset
Somerset Finals - 2018


India

Bengaluru
Bengaluru Division 1 - 2019 Winter - Pool A
Bengaluru Division 1 - 2019 Winter - Pool B
Bengaluru Division 1 - 2019 Winter - Pool C
Bengaluru Division 1 - 2019 Winter - Pool D
Coimbatore
Coimbatore Division 1 - 2019 - Group A
Coimbatore Division 1 - 2019 - Group B
Coimbatore Division 1 - 2019 - Playoffs
Gurgaon
Gurgaon Champs - 2019 - Group A
Gurgaon Champs - 2019 - Group B
Gurgaon Division 1 - 2019 Spring
Noida
Noida League - 2018 Summer - Division 1


Indonesia

Bali - Badung
Bali Invitational - 2018


New Zealand

Auckland
Central AKL Monday Div 1 - 2018 / 2019
Central AKL Monday Div 2 - 2018 / 2019
Central AKL Thursday - 2018 / 2019
Central AKL Tuesday Division 1 - 2018 / 2019
Central AKL Tuesday Division 1 - 2019 - Central AKL Tuesday Division 1 A
Central AKL Tuesday Division 1 - 2019 - Central AKL Tuesday Division 1 B
Central AKL Tuesday Division 2 - 2018 / 2019
Central AKL Tuesday Division 2 - 2019 - Central AKL Tuesday Division 2 A
Central AKL Tuesday Division 2 - 2019 - Central AKL Tuesday Division 2 B
Central AKL Wednesday Div 1 - 2019
Central AKL Wednesday Div 2 - 2019
Eden Park Media Smash - 2019
Auckland - North Shore
Birkenhead CC Cup (Thursday) - 2018 / 2019
Wainoni Park Thursday - 2018 / 2019
Wainoni Park Tuesday - 2018 / 2019
Christchurch
Hagley Park Tuesday - 2018 / 2019
Hamilton
Hamilton Thursday - 2018 / 2019
NZ National Champs
New Zealand Champs Plate Finals Day - 2019
New Zealand National Champs - 2019 - Group 1
New Zealand National Champs - 2019 - Group 2
New Zealand National Champs - 2019 - Group 3
New Zealand National Champs - 2019 - Group 4
New Zealand National Champs - 2019 - Group 5
New Zealand National Champs - 2019 - Group 6
New Zealand National Champs - 2019 - Group 7
New Zealand National Champs Finals Day - 2019
NZ Champs Cow Corner Cup Finals Day - 2019
Wellington
2019 Wellington Champions Cup - 2018 / 2019 - Group A
2019 Wellington Champions Cup - 2018 / 2019 - Group B
2019 Wellington Champions Cup - 2018 / 2019 - Group C
Ian Galloway Park Thursday DIVISION 1 - 2018 / 2019
Ian Galloway Park Thursday DIVISION 2 - 2018 / 2019
Ian Galloway Park Wednesday DIVISION 2 - 2018 / 2019
Ian Galloway Tuesday - 2018 / 2019
Liardet Street Wednesday DIVISION 1 - 2018 / 2019


Pakistan

Islamabad
Last Man Stands - Islamabad - 2019
Lahore
Lahore Friendlies - 2018
Lahore Premier League - 2018 / 2019
Lahore Sunday's Division B - 2018 / 2019
Pepsi LMS Lahore Division A - 2018 Autumn
Pepsi LMS Lahore Division A - 2019 Summer
Pepsi LMS Lahore Division B - 2018 Autumn - Group A
Pepsi LMS Lahore Division B - 2018 Autumn - Group B
Pepsi LMS Lahore Division B - 2018 Autumn - Group C
Pepsi LMS Lahore Division B - 2018 Autumn - Group D
Pepsi LMS Lahore Division B - 2019 - Group A
Pepsi LMS Lahore Division B - 2019 - Group B
Pepsi LMS Lahore Division C - 2018 / 2019
Lodhran
Lodhran Division 1 league - 2017/2018
Lodhran Division 1 league - 2018 / 2019
Lodhran Division 2 - 2018 / 2019
Lodhran Division 3 league - 2018 - Group A
Lodhran Division 3 league - 2018 - Group B
Lodhran Division 3 league - 2018 / 2019
Multan
Multan Division 1 - 2018 / 2019
Multan Division 2 - 2018 / 2019
Multan Division 3 - 2018 / 2019
Multan Qualifier - 2018 - Group A
Multan Qualifier - 2018 - Group B
Multan Qualifier - 2018 - Group C
Multan Qualifier - 2018 - Group D
Multan Qualifier - 2018 - Group E
Multan Qualifier - 2018 - Group F
Multan Qualifier - 2018 - Group G
Multan Qualifier - 2018 - Group H
Multan Qualifier - 2018 - Group I
Multan Qualifier - 2018 - Group J


Scotland

Dundee
Scotland Championships - 2018 - Group A
Scotland Championships - 2018 - Group B
Scotland Championships - 2018 - Group C
Scotland Championships - 2018 - Group D
East Lothian
Scotland Championships - 2018 - Group A
Scotland Championships - 2018 - Group B
Scotland Championships - 2018 - Group C
Scotland Championships - 2018 - Group D
Edinburgh
Scotland Championships - 2018 - Group A
Scotland Championships - 2018 - Group B
Scotland Championships - 2018 - Group C
Scotland Championships - 2018 - Group D
Glasgow
Scotland Championships - 2018 - Group A
Scotland Championships - 2018 - Group B
Scotland Championships - 2018 - Group C
Scotland Championships - 2018 - Group D
West Lothian
Scotland Championships - 2018 - Group A
Scotland Championships - 2018 - Group B
Scotland Championships - 2018 - Group C
Scotland Championships - 2018 - Group D


Singapore

Singapore
Singapore Div 1 - 2018 - 4th Quarter
Singapore Div 1 - 2019
Singapore Friendly - 2019
Singapore Juniors
LMS Series - 2019
Singapore 15 & Unders - JUNIORS - 2019
Singapore Junior Friendly - 2019
Singapore JUNIORS Pro Soft Ball - 2018
Singapore JUNIORS Pro Soft Ball - 2018 Autumn


South Africa

Johannesburg
Joburg Sat 1 - 2018 Summer
Joburg Sat 2 - 2018 Summer
Joburg Sat 3 - 2018 Summer
Joburg Sat 4 - 2018 Summer
Joburg Sat 5 - 2018 Summer
Joburg Sun 1 - 2018 / 2019
Joburg Sun 2 - 2018 / 2019
Joburg NIGHT League - 2018 / 2019
Joburg Sandton Sun 1 - 2018 / 2019
Johannesburg Friendlies (Day) - 2019
SA Champs
SA Champs - Main - 2019 - Pool A
SA Champs - Main - 2019 - Pool B
SA Champs - Main - 2019 - Pool C
SA Champs - Main - 2019 - Pool D
SA Champs - Main - 2019 - Pool E
SA Champs - Main - 2019 - Pool F
SA Champs - Cow Corner Cup - 2019 - Pool A
SA Champs - Cow Corner Cup - 2019 - Pool B
SA Champs - Cow Corner Cup - 2019 - Pool C
SA Champs - Cow Corner Cup - 2019 - Pool D
SA Champs - Cow Corner Cup - 2019 - Pool E
SA Champs - Plate - 2019
SA Champs CCC - Plate - 2019
Alberton
Alberton Division 1 - 2019 Summer
Bedfordview
Bedfordview Friendlies - 2019
Bedfordview 1 - 2019 Autumn
Bedfordview 2 - 2019 Autumn
Bedfordview 3 - 2019 Autumn
Bedfordview 4 - 2019 Autumn
Bedfordview Night League - 2019 Autumn
Benoni
Benoni Friendly's - 2019
Benoni Sunday 1 - 2018 / 2019
Benoni Sunday 1 - 2019 Winter
Benoni Sunday 2 - 2019 Winter
Bloemfontein
Bloem - Div 1 - 2018 / 2019
Bloem - Div 2 - 2018 / 2019
Bloemfontein - Night League - 2019 Summer
George
George Sunday 1 - 2018 Spring
George Sunday 1 - 2019 Summer
Germiston
Germiston Sunday 1 - 2019
Kalahari
Kalahari Division 1 - Summer - 2018 / 2019
Sandton
Joburg Sandton Sun 1 - 2018 / 2019
Tshwane
Tshwane Friendlies 2019 - 2019
Tshwane Division 1 Premier - 2019 Summer
Tshwane Division 2 - 2019 Summer
Tshwane Division 3 Beer Playoffs - 2019 Summer
Tshwane Division 3 Gold Playoffs - 2019 Summer
Tshwane Division 4 - 2019 Winter
Tshwane Division 5 - 2019 Winter
West Rand
West Rand Sunday 1 - 2018 / 2019
Western Cape
Boland Friendlies (Stellenbosch & Somerset West) - 2019
Cape Town Friendlies - 2019
Cape Town Sunday 1 - 2019 Summer
Cape Town Sunday 2 - 2019 Summer
Goodwood Sunday 1 - 2019 Summer
Goodwood Sunday 2 - 2019 Summer
Stellenbosch Sunday - 2019 Summer


Super Series

Super Series
Dhaka Super Series - 2019
Sydney Super Series - 2019 Summer


The Netherlands

Amsterdam
Amsterdam Division 1 - 2018


Cookie named 'gdpr-accept' is not set!

Cookies on lastmanstands.com

The Last Man Stands website uses cookies (including tracking technologies) to improve user experience and provide appropriate information. If you continue on this website you will be providing your consent to our use of these. Select Find Out More, to see our cookies and learn how to manage them