Global Team Rankings

Top 100 Out of 6911
TeamLeaguePoints
1Tanks PlumbingTshwane .Premier Division 18.6224
2RebelsJoburg Central Sat 116.8095
3AON All StarsSW London Sunday Group A14.6500
4Farani Taylor StallionsPaddington Wednesday/Thursday13.7379
5SmashersPaddington Sunday Group A (1,6,9)13.3150
6The Unfit BitsTshwane .Premier Division 13.2863
7Thunder DragonsBenoni Sunday 112.9906
8Ocean 12Western Region Play Offs12.9734
9Chucking ChokersWimbledon Wednesday12.9436
10Raw PaceRegents Park Sunday Premier League12.9227
11Brisbane Cool Boys (Tamilanda)Logan 112.8293
123 ShortCCSCA - Michael Buhagiar 'RUOK?' Cup Div 112.7970
13Cow TippersCentral AKL Wednesday12.7591
14The 2nd XIIpswich Sunday Winter 112.7097
15Computer Source LTDDhaka League12.4768
16TFCSteadwall Properties Derby Championship12.4727
17Lahore Badshah X1Paddington Sunday Group B (2,5,8)12.3963
18Caught ShortCentral AKL Wednesday12.3304
19Top CatchCentral AKL Thursday12.1569
20Karahi KingsRegents Park Sunday Premier League12.1168
21Khan StarsManchester & Trafford A Grade12.0686
22White RiverFawkner Park - Sundays A Grade12.0415
23Yankee Royals (Club 40)New York Wednesday Division 112.0225
24Slide and PenetrateRegents Park Wednesday11.9417
25Unsung ChokersClapham Saturday Group A (1,6,9)11.8783
26Pak Lion's BrightonBrighton Thursday11.8159
27COBRASVaalTriangle Sunday 111.7644
28Fawkner FuryMelbourne Champions League11.6978
29Taurus1 Leeds Premier League11.6556
30The See You Next Tuesday'sRegents Park Tuesday11.6360
31Abby's DinerHayselden Select South Yorkshire Premiership11.6181
32The In & OutsBash For Cash - Toowoomba 201711.5894
33Pukhtoonkhwa ZalmiManchester & Trafford A Grade11.5672
34Rock LobstersRMB Lawyers Cup - Wollongong11.3483
35Die SpanJoburg Central Sat 111.3474
36Spider MonkeysSydney Friendlies11.2965
37RCLSouth West London Thursday11.2202
38American Pie Chuckers'Wimbledon Wednesday11.0880
39Jhoolay Laal BangersLMS Night Warriors Playoffs11.0039
40The Royal RampageRegents Park Wednesday10.9931
41Highgate HawksRegents Park Thursday10.9438
42Third manSydney End of Season Play Offs 10.8882
43Ball ShinersClapham Saturday Division B (2,5,8) 10.8479
44WoodiesSouth Brisbane 110.8089
45Bloem RebelsBloem - Div 110.7389
46London ExeterRegents Park Wednesday10.6995
47Low & slowVaalTriangle Sunday 110.6788
48The Muffin MenJoburg Central Sat 110.6522
49OccasionalsBattersea Park/Wandsworth Park Tuesday10.5924
50COT Evington CC2017 Leicester Midweek Championship Divisions10.5397
51The WombatsRegents Park Thursday10.5329
52Cavaliers 1st VIIIPerth - D1 - Centenary Reserve - Wilson10.5085
53Vacuum CleanersRegents Park Wednesday10.5035
54Dirty SlappersAdelaide Central - Sunday League10.4450
55ColtsSaturday Play Offs10.4339
56Frank's TanksClapham Saturday Group C (3,4,7) 10.3883
57Northern VikingsTshwane Division 4 10.3850
58Old Two Blues C.C.Fawkner Park Mon/Wed10.3680
59The BadgersSouth Park Monday (SW6 3ER)10.3441
60Valhalla StrikersTshwane .Premier Division 10.3118
61Fancy DansCentral AKL Thursday10.2788
62Parkie ParadeTshwane .Premier Division 10.2387
63CinderfellasSW London Sunday Group A10.2166
64Chakwal StarsRedbridge Premier10.2011
65Putney Super VikingsClapham Wednesday/Thursday10.1814
66Southside BrothersLogan 110.1497
67The Chapel Bar Rampant StagsCentral AKL Thursday10.1333
68Kerry's Hero'sRegents Park Wednesday10.0932
69Broke Bat MountainMid Week Sydney Finals10.0410
70Got The Runs..Bash For Cash - Toowoomba 201710.0237
71YesNoWaitCCSCA - Michael Buhagiar 'RUOK?' Cup Div 19.9844
72Zero Ducks GivenEast Sydney Sunday 19.9697
73Oakwood1 Leeds Premier League9.9672
74Tuitey's Tiling MoistiesSunshine Coast Winter - Division 19.9632
75Neptune Investment ManagementLondon Corporate Cup9.9532
76The Bail BagsWray Cresent Oval Wednesday/Thursday9.9491
77EZAT CCRegents Park Sunday Premier League9.9437
78Zambezi BlondesClapham Saturday Group C (3,4,7) 9.9354
79RamsCentral AKL Wednesday9.8976
80Box ShotsSouth Brisbane 19.8440
81Tshwane StrikersJoburg Sandton Sun 19.8363
82Swansea Fine LegsSouth London Monday9.8218
83AC All StarsLMS Night Warriors9.8153
84Old SeagulliansBattersea Park/Wandsworth Park Tuesday9.7821
85The Great 8Melbourne Champions League9.7323
86The Old FirmCentral AKL Thursday9.7306
87Scouse SloggersLiverpool A Grade Division9.6834
88Bestway BallersRegents Park Sunday Premier League9.6749
89The BudgiesSW London Sunday Group A9.6493
90Punjab XILane Cove & Ryde Sunday9.6476
91HottentotsBattersea Park/Wandsworth Park Tuesday9.6086
92Cullompton HawksEast Devon9.5904
93Crease LightningTshwane .Premier Division 9.5755
94North London Muslim CCHackney Thursdays9.5676
95STUMPED FOR A NAMESouth West Region Play Offs9.5505
96On the FieldJoburg Central Sat 19.5370
97The Dubai Diamond DealersCentral AKL Wednesday9.5337
98Slippery GypsiesMelbourne Champions League9.5209
99U Must Neva >>>KakaJoburg Central Sun 19.5094
100We'll Bat FirstGold Coast Winter Warriors 20179.5000




LMS TV