Greenbacks

World Rank: 756

Played: 48

Won: 22

Lost: 25

Win Ratio: 45.8%

Form Guide: L W L L L W

Top Batsmen

Tim Wise - Rank 464 in the World

Phil Callaghan - Rank 1128 in the World

Rooh Ullah - Rank 2089 in the World

Mark Curtis - Rank 3176 in the World

Henry Mooney - Rank 3418 in the World

Michael Rogers - Rank 3889 in the World

Tj Singh - Rank 5666 in the World

Lachlan McKenzie - Rank 6265 in the World

Antony Hocking - Rank 8592 in the World

Chris Tyers - Rank 9717 in the World

See More
Top Bowlers

Phil Callaghan - Rank 490 in the World

Tim Wise - Rank 1178 in the World

Michael Rogers - Rank 1490 in the World

Gurbinder Singh - Rank 3310 in the World

Henry Mooney - Rank 3869 in the World

Rooh Ullah - Rank 4176 in the World

Mark Curtis - Rank 6437 in the World

Antony Hocking - Rank 7841 in the World

Lachlan McKenzie - Rank 9770 in the World

Tj Singh - Rank 12156 in the World

See More
Trophies
Major Trophies
Minor Trophies
Dandenong - Midweek - 2016 1st QuarterWinner
Team Rankings
Ranking
World756
Australia262
Melbourne23
Results
DateOppositionResult
08/03/2018The Michael BevansL
01/03/2018Olga's BoysW
20/02/2018PrahranersL
15/02/2018JQ JetsL
08/02/2018The Michael BevansL
See More

PlayerWorld RankingInnsNORunsHigh ScoreAveBFSR50's
Tim Wise464913331269553.901852168.7931
Phil Callaghan11282888974667937.524735157.6864
Rooh Ullah20894919176910458.97896197.4320
Mark Curtis3176431010715432.45699153.224
Henry Mooney34183899726433.52640151.886
Michael Rogers388937126745326.96417161.632
Tj Singh566614250611242.17253200.004
Lachlan McKenzie62652196535854.42426153.298
Antony Hocking859242145665320.21464121.981
Chris Tyers97172395015335.79426117.614
Gurbinder Singh112382955497122.88470116.811
Jaspreet Singh256713210453104.0067155.221
Jaspreet Singh2865571872914.5065133.850
Anthony k29574501205424.0083144.581
Brady Gunn3000519588186.2913465.670
Manish Srikoti3065430984632.6768144.120
Hemant Agnesh43484198104289.4598106.120
Brett Hudson45185113434inf23147.830
rob gee5644321151415.0011136.360
senadhi Miyanawala5698710161616.007228.570
Anthony Koumides5842010161616.008200.000
phil Callaghan6180010181818.0011163.640
david ßkewes640371188inf6133.330
Robbie Morrice6491231994.501464.290
Jeremy Stewart6662210141414.0010140.000
Muhammad Haroon6678110151515.0011136.360
joe briscoe7100310101010.006166.670
Bash Miyanawala7905610777.00887.500
Alex Payne8346010222.002100.000
Vince alampi8865620000.0020.000