Disco Dragons

World Rank: 493

Played: 45

Won: 27

Lost: 18

Win Ratio: 60.0%

Form Guide: L L L W L L

Top Batsmen

Alex Spina - Rank 677 in the World

Tom O'Malley - Rank 1468 in the World

Charlie Wiggins - Rank 5259 in the World

Braden Allen - Rank 6236 in the World

Jack Tagg - Rank 6964 in the World

Lachlan Bowler - Rank 8022 in the World

Jarred Archer - Rank 8616 in the World

Nick Holland - Rank 10971 in the World

Nick Dinham - Rank 11076 in the World

Sam Moten - Rank 18038 in the World

See More
Top Bowlers

Tom O'Malley - Rank 483 in the World

Jack Tagg - Rank 678 in the World

Lachlan Bowler - Rank 1231 in the World

Alex Spina - Rank 4985 in the World

Henry Voigt - Rank 8524 in the World

Braden Allen - Rank 8866 in the World

Sam Moten - Rank 9666 in the World

Nick Dinham - Rank 13220 in the World

Charlie Wiggins - Rank 14050 in the World

Nick Hombsch - Rank 16092 in the World

See More
Trophies
Major Trophies
Minor Trophies
Team Rankings
Ranking
World493
Australia165
Adelaide 6
Results
DateOppositionResult
20/03/2018Cans and cantsL
13/03/2018The Goose CannonsL
08/03/2018Gu RoosL
01/03/2018Night WatchmenW
20/02/2018Plonk's ArmyL
See More

PlayerWorld RankingInnsNORunsHigh ScoreAveBFSR50's
Alex Spina67729119849454.67586167.9211
Tom O'Malley14683398567435.67477179.456
Charlie Wiggins52591834407829.33244180.332
Braden Allen62361873945435.82240164.172
Jack Tagg69643594837318.58360134.172
Lachlan Bowler80222753294814.95248132.660
Jarred Archer86161123996044.33273146.154
Nick Holland109711642905124.17219132.421
Nick Dinham110761142715238.71183148.092
Sam Moten180381451613617.89140115.000
Henry Voigt230301011193213.2294126.600
Ian Newcombe2312441875129.0049177.551
Mitch Harvey2940080952811.8873130.140
Sam Stott3070872822616.4076107.890
Ed Mcleish382281101103010.0013879.710
sam cavanagh5536420272613.5020135.000
Tom Vanreesma6486110161616.0013123.080
James Battersby665332015127.5012125.000
Hughie Michael7284310111111.0010110.000