Team | P | W | L | D | Pts | NRR | TSBP | SBP | 20%BP |
---|
29/09/2019 14:15 - Michael Buhagiar Cup Division 2 Grand Final
The Cougars
126 / 6 (20.0)
Jamison Vet 2/222 - Richies
124 / 5 (20.0)
29/09/2019 12:00 - Michael Buhagiar Cup Division 2 Semi Final 2
Jamison Vet 2/222 - Richies
148 / 4 (20.0)
ADFA Cougars 2
99 / 8 (16.3)
29/09/2019 09:45 - Michael Buhagiar Cup Division 2 Semi Final 1
The Cougars
26 / 0 (2.2)
2/222 - Benauds
25 / 7 (9.4)
15/09/2019 14:15 - Michael Buhagiar Cup Division 3 Final
Wood Ducks Cricket Club
142 / 7 (19.2)
Woden Wolverines
145 / 1 (16.2)
15/09/2019 14:15 - Michael Buhagiar Cup Spoon Finals
Queanbeyan Razorbacks
147 / 3 (20.0)
Six or Out
149 / 2 (17.4)
15/09/2019 12:00 - Michael Buhagiar Cup Division 3 Semi Final 2
Woden Wolverines
143 / 4 (15.2)
Four'N Twenty Pie Chuckers
142 / 6 (20.0)
15/09/2019 12:00 - Michael Buhagiar Cup Spoon Finals
The GOATS
/ (0.0)
Six or Out
/ (0.0)
15/09/2019 09:45 - Michael Buhagiar Cup Division 3 Semi Final 1
Wood Ducks Cricket Club
141 / 2 (12.3)
Polar Bears
136 / 2 (20.0)
08/09/2019 14:15 -
Jamison Vet 2/222 - Richies
162 / 1 (20.0)
The GOATS
117 / 3 (20.0)
08/09/2019 12:00 -
Polar Bears
143 / 6 (20.0)
Wood Ducks Cricket Club
150 / 3 (20.0)
08/09/2019 12:00 -
Woden Wolverines
231 / 1 (20.0)
Six or Out
112 / 6 (16.4)
08/09/2019 09:45 -
Woden Wolverines
141 / 3 (20.0)
The Cougars
163 / 4 (20.0)
01/09/2019 14:15 -
Four'N Twenty Pie Chuckers
99 / 1 (14.1)
The GOATS
97 / 7 (20.0)
01/09/2019 12:00 -
The Cougars
95 / 4 (10.0)
Wood Ducks Cricket Club
94 / 3 (20.0)
01/09/2019 09:45 -
2/222 - Benauds
152 / 3 (20.0)
Woden Wolverines
139 / 5 (20.0)
25/08/2019 14:15 -
Four'N Twenty Pie Chuckers
179 / 2 (20.0)
Six or Out
122 / 6 (20.0)
25/08/2019 14:15 -
Jamison Vet 2/222 - Richies
133 / 4 (20.0)
Queanbeyan Razorbacks
134 / 2 (15.2)
25/08/2019 12:00 -
Jamison Vet 2/222 - Richies
160 / 4 (18.2)
Wood Ducks Cricket Club
154 / 6 (20.0)
25/08/2019 12:00 -
2/222 - Benauds
137 / 1 (16.2)
Queanbeyan Razorbacks
136 / 4 (20.0)
25/08/2019 09:45 -
Wood Ducks Cricket Club
172 / 3 (20.0)
Polar Bears
149 / 5 (20.0)
18/08/2019 14:15 -
Four'N Twenty Pie Chuckers
130 / 8 (18.2)
Polar Bears
140 / 1 (20.0)
18/08/2019 14:15 -
The Cougars
136 / 7 (20.0)
Woden Wolverines
174 / 3 (20.0)
18/08/2019 12:00 -
ADFA Cougars 2
140 / 4 (20.0)
Queanbeyan Razorbacks
142 / 5 (19.0)
18/08/2019 12:00 -
Four'N Twenty Pie Chuckers
113 / 5 (18.3)
Six or Out
112 / 5 (20.0)
18/08/2019 12:00 -
2/222 - Benauds
182 / 2 (20.0)
Woden Wolverines
62 / 8 (9.4)
18/08/2019 09:45 -
ADFA Cougars 2
111 / 2 (12.0)
Wood Ducks Cricket Club
109 / 5 (20.0)
18/08/2019 09:45 -
Jamison Vet 2/222 - Richies
211 / 7 (20.0)
Six or Out
210 / 4 (20.0)
11/08/2019 12:00 -
Four'N Twenty Pie Chuckers
50 / 0 (20.0)
Queanbeyan Razorbacks
50 / 0 (20.0)
11/08/2019 12:00 -
Jamison Vet 2/222 - Richies
50 / 0 (20.0)
The Cougars
50 / 0 (20.0)
11/08/2019 09:45 -
Jamison Vet 2/222 - Richies
50 / 0 (20.0)
ADFA Cougars 2
50 / 0 (20.0)
04/08/2019 14:15 -
Jamison Vet 2/222 - Richies
157 / 3 (20.0)
Woden Wolverines
161 / 3 (18.3)
04/08/2019 12:00 -
Queanbeyan Razorbacks
153 / 5 (20.0)
The GOATS
103 / 7 (20.0)
04/08/2019 12:00 -
Four'N Twenty Pie Chuckers
156 / 1 (20.0)
Polar Bears
157 / 6 (19.2)
04/08/2019 09:45 -
Queanbeyan Razorbacks
167 / 4 (19.2)
Six or Out
166 / 2 (20.0)
04/08/2019 09:45 -
2/222 - Benauds
162 / 2 (20.0)
Wood Ducks Cricket Club
163 / 6 (18.3)
28/07/2019 14:15 - Round 8
Four'N Twenty Pie Chuckers
126 / 7 (17.4)
2/222 - Benauds
167 / 1 (20.0)
28/07/2019 12:00 - Round 8
Wood Ducks Cricket Club
163 / 6 (20.0)
Woden Wolverines
115 / 3 (20.0)
28/07/2019 12:00 - Round 19
Queanbeyan Razorbacks
100 / 8 (19.3)
ADFA Cougars 2
112 / 3 (20.0)
28/07/2019 09:45 - Round 5
The Cougars
96 / 3 (11.4)
Jamison Vet 2/222 - Richies
95 / 5 (20.0)
28/07/2019 09:45 - Round 19
Polar Bears
125 / 6 (17.0)
ADFA Cougars 2
124 / 4 (20.0)
21/07/2019 14:15 - Round 19
The GOATS
102 / 6 (20.0)
Woden Wolverines
166 / 3 (20.0)
21/07/2019 14:15 - Round 19
2/222 - Benauds
168 / 5 (20.0)
ADFA Cougars 2
76 / 7 (16.2)
21/07/2019 12:00 - Round 19
Jamison Vet 2/222 - Richies
141 / 6 (20.0)
Polar Bears
145 / 6 (18.2)
21/07/2019 12:00 - Round 19
Four'N Twenty Pie Chuckers
137 / 7 (20.0)
ADFA Cougars 2
131 / 6 (20.0)
21/07/2019 09:45 - Round 19
Six or Out
98 / 4 (16.4)
Wood Ducks Cricket Club
97 / 7 (20.0)
21/07/2019 09:45 - Round 7
The Cougars
172 / 2 (20.0)
Queanbeyan Razorbacks
140 / 7 (20.0)
14/07/2019 14:15 - Round 13
Woden Wolverines
122 / 4 (20.0)
Polar Bears
123 / 2 (17.1)
14/07/2019 12:00 - Round 13
The GOATS
118 / 2 (17.4)
Queanbeyan Razorbacks
114 / 8 (19.1)
14/07/2019 12:00 - Round 13
The Cougars
171 / 6 (20.0)
Six or Out
74 / 7 (16.3)
14/07/2019 09:45 - Round 13
Jamison Vet 2/222 - Richies
149 / 5 (20.1)
2/222 - Benauds
146 / 4 (20.0)
07/07/2019 14:15 - Round 16
Queanbeyan Razorbacks
103 / 8 (16.1)
Wood Ducks Cricket Club
156 / 4 (20.0)
07/07/2019 12:00 - Round 16
Polar Bears
123 / 7 (20.0)
2/222 - Benauds
130 / 2 (20.0)
07/07/2019 12:00 - Round 6
Woden Wolverines
110 / 6 (20.0)
Jamison Vet 2/222 - Richies
134 / 5 (20.0)
07/07/2019 09:45 - Round 6
The Cougars
157 / 3 (20.0)
Four'N Twenty Pie Chuckers
100 / 4 (20.0)
30/06/2019 14:15 - Round 7
Woden Wolverines
52 / 8 (10.2)
Four'N Twenty Pie Chuckers
53 / 0 (8.1)
30/06/2019 14:15 - Round 18
Polar Bears
133 / 4 (20.0)
The GOATS
93 / 8 (18.1)
30/06/2019 12:00 - Round 4
The Cougars
172 / 6 (20.0)
Wood Ducks Cricket Club
113 / 3 (20.0)
30/06/2019 09:45 - Round 7
2/222 - Benauds
104 / 1 (14.3)
Six or Out
103 / 4 (20.0)
30/06/2019 09:45 - Round 4
Queanbeyan Razorbacks
127 / 7 (20.0)
Jamison Vet 2/222 - Richies
143 / 3 (20.0)
23/06/2019 14:15 - Round 3
Six or Out
174 / 5 (20.0)
Woden Wolverines
175 / 2 (17.3)
23/06/2019 12:00 - Round 7
The GOATS
165 / 2 (18.1)
Polar Bears
161 / 3 (20.0)
23/06/2019 12:00 - Round 3
Four'N Twenty Pie Chuckers
86 / 7 (17.1)
Jamison Vet 2/222 - Richies
90 / 3 (15.3)
23/06/2019 09:45 - Round 8
2/222 - Benauds
146 / 6 (20.0)
The Cougars
171 / 2 (20.0)
23/06/2019 09:45 - Round 3
Queanbeyan Razorbacks
121 / 7 (20.0)
Wood Ducks Cricket Club
122 / 3 (13.3)
16/06/2019 14:15 - Round 2
Four'N Twenty Pie Chuckers
114 / 8 (19.1)
The Cougars
117 / 3 (15.3)
16/06/2019 14:15 - Round 2
Polar Bears
127 / 7 (20.0)
Woden Wolverines
131 / 4 (20.0)
16/06/2019 12:00 - Round 2
Wood Ducks Cricket Club
127 / 3 (20.0)
The GOATS
128 / 1 (16.1)
16/06/2019 12:00 - Round 19
Jamison Vet 2/222 - Richies
129 / 8 (19.4)
Four'N Twenty Pie Chuckers
111 / 8 (19.4)
16/06/2019 09:45 - Round 19
Six or Out
89 / 6 (20.0)
ADFA Cougars 2
92 / 1 (13.2)
16/06/2019 09:45 - Round 19
2/222 - Benauds
74 / 1 (7.0)
Queanbeyan Razorbacks
73 / 8 (15.0)
02/06/2019 14:15 - Round 4
Polar Bears
116 / 5 (20.0)
ADFA Cougars 2
117 / 6 (16.1)
02/06/2019 14:15 - Round 1
Queanbeyan Razorbacks
107 / 6 (19.0)
Six or Out
106 / 4 (20.0)
02/06/2019 12:00 - Round 6
The GOATS
100 / 6 (20.0)
ADFA Cougars 2
133 / 5 (20.0)
02/06/2019 12:00 - Round 19
Queanbeyan Razorbacks
119 / 8 (20.0)
Woden Wolverines
169 / 5 (20.0)
02/06/2019 09:45 - Round 4
2/222 - Benauds
110 / 6 (20.0)
Four'N Twenty Pie Chuckers
145 / 6 (20.0)
02/06/2019 09:45 - Round 1
Jamison Vet 2/222 - Richies
141 / 3 (20.0)
Wood Ducks Cricket Club
110 / 7 (20.0)
19/05/2019 14:15 - Round 1
The Cougars
159 / 2 (20.0)
Six or Out
98 / 4 (20.0)
19/05/2019 14:15 -
Polar Bears
129 / 4 (20.0)
Queanbeyan Razorbacks
137 / 5 (20.0)
19/05/2019 12:00 - Round 1
Four'N Twenty Pie Chuckers
126 / 4 (20.0)
The GOATS
118 / 5 (20.0)
19/05/2019 12:00 - Round 1
Jamison Vet 2/222 - Richies
154 / 4 (20.0)
ADFA Cougars 2
154 / 3 (20.0)
19/05/2019 09:45 - Round 1
ADFA Cougars 2
75 / 7 (14.3)
Woden Wolverines
168 / 6 (20.0)
19/05/2019 09:45 - Round 1
2/222 - Benauds
161 / 3 (20.0)
Wood Ducks Cricket Club
162 / 2 (16.1)
12/05/2019 14:15 - Round 6
2/222 - Benauds
148 / 5 (20.0)
Polar Bears
130 / 7 (20.0)
12/05/2019 14:15 - Round 6
Woden Wolverines
152 / 6 (20.0)
Wood Ducks Cricket Club
154 / 3 (16.2)
12/05/2019 12:00 - Round 6
The GOATS
126 / 7 (20.0)
Jamison Vet 2/222 - Richies
143 / 5 (20.0)
12/05/2019 12:00 - Round 6
Six or Out
88 / 6 (17.4)
ADFA Cougars 2
89 / 1 (10.3)
12/05/2019 09:45 - Round 6
Queanbeyan Razorbacks
154 / 4 (20.0)
Four'N Twenty Pie Chuckers
163 / 3 (20.0)
12/05/2019 09:45 - Round 6
The Cougars
125 / 8 (19.3)
ADFA Cougars 2
128 / 2 (20.0)
05/05/2019 14:15 - Round 3
The Cougars
186 / 1 (20.0)
The GOATS
113 / 3 (20.0)
05/05/2019 12:00 -
Four'N Twenty Pie Chuckers
126 / 7 (20.0)
Wood Ducks Cricket Club
141 / 7 (20.0)
05/05/2019 12:00 - Round 3
Polar Bears
140 / 8 (19.4)
Six or Out
102 / 6 (20.0)
05/05/2019 09:45 - Round 3
Queanbeyan Razorbacks
129 / 7 (20.0)
Woden Wolverines
146 / 4 (20.0)
05/05/2019 09:45 - Round 3
2/222 - Benauds
93 / 8 (19.4)
ADFA Cougars 2
95 / 3 (15.3)
28/04/2019 14:15 - Round 1
The GOATS
144 / 7 (20.0)
Woden Wolverines
197 / 4 (20.0)
28/04/2019 12:00 - Round 1
ADFA Cougars 2
118 / 2 (20.0)
Wood Ducks Cricket Club
120 / 4 (16.4)
28/04/2019 12:00 - Round 1
2/222 - Benauds
135 / 4 (20.0)
Jamison Vet 2/222 - Richies
151 / 4 (20.0)
28/04/2019 09:45 - Round 1
Polar Bears
125 / 3 (20.0)
The Cougars
158 / 4 (20.0)
28/04/2019 09:45 - Round 1
ADFA Cougars 2
146 / 5 (18.1)
Four'N Twenty Pie Chuckers
143 / 5 (20.0)