159 / 8
(20.0 Overs )
91 / 7
(20.0 Overs )

Fine-Legs Won by 68 runs
Player of the Match

Fine-Legs vs The In & Outs
Tournament: Toowoomba LMS
Date: 03/04/2022
Time: 12:45
Venue: Queens Park
Umpire(s): Matt Jurgs,
Batted First: Fine-Legs
Fine-Legs scored 159 / 8 after 20.0 overs
The In & Outs scored 91 / 7 after 20.0 overs
Match Result: Fine-Legs Won by 68 runs
Player of the Match: Hayden Campbell (Fine-Legs)
Fine-Legs Starting 8

MatchesBatt. AvgBowl. Avg
tim dowe32648.1427.90
Kahlem Reardon26639.2922.65
Kharn Millward20540.6525.56
Kyle Tonkin6265.1120.96
Shoeb Harun2423.4517.92
Hayden Campbell1439.0019.66
Paul Ambrosiussen423.0055.00
Daniel Pollock415.5011.00
The In & Outs Starting 8

MatchesBatt. AvgBowl. Avg
James Cain42741.6329.37
Brian Murphy14441.8744.83
Jake Gill14429.6224.90
Craig Pitt7218.4433.82
Nicholas Keys6917.3837.42
Stuart Procter6430.40170.66
Lachlan Glenn6143.4329.17
Darren Wright741.0039.25


Cookies on lastmanstands.com

The Last Man Stands website uses cookies (including tracking technologies) to improve user experience and provide appropriate information. If you continue on this website you will be providing your consent to our use of these. Select Find Out More, to see our cookies and learn how to manage them