50 / 0
(20.0 Overs )
0 / 0
(20.0 Overs )

Moas Won by 50 runs

The Player of the Game will be announced as soon as the match has ended



Moas vs Daaku’s
Tournament: Hauraki 93.3FM Wednesday Division A
Date: 23/03/2022
Time: 17:15
Venue: Ben Burn
Umpire(s): Anirudh Sain,
Moas Rumoured Line Up

Our reporters are yet to get any info on the team line up, check back again soon
Daaku’s Rumoured Line Up

MatchesBatt. AvgBowl. Avg
Amandeep Bhatti13561.7533.14
Mannu Sanwal1436.0027.87
Mridul Sharma4049.8449.11
Parmit Nain6946.3945.28
Raju Philip1433.7720.56
Sobi Sharma775.5021.83
Sunny Rana1723.5316.77
Thomas Jacob1140.0021.83


Cookies on lastmanstands.com

The Last Man Stands website uses cookies (including tracking technologies) to improve user experience and provide appropriate information. If you continue on this website you will be providing your consent to our use of these. Select Find Out More, to see our cookies and learn how to manage them