Superstar cricket club multan (Reg) Won by 37 runs

Al Qadir memorial cricket club (Reg) vs Superstar cricket club multan (Reg)
Tournament: Multan Division 2
Date: 15/12/2018
Time: 11:00
Venue: Al Zawari Cricket Club
Umpire(s): Multan Umpire,
Batted First: Superstar cricket club multan (Reg)
Superstar cricket club multan (Reg) scored 101 / 7 after 20.000 overs
Al Qadir memorial cricket club (Reg) scored 64 / 8 after 17.000 overs
Match Result: Superstar cricket club multan (Reg) Won by 37 runs
Player of the Match: Atta ullah nadeem (Al Qadir memorial cricket club (Reg))
Al Qadir memorial cricket club (Reg) Starting 8

MatchesBatt. AvgBowl. Avg
Fayyaz anwar1151.7533.85
Muhommad junaid khursheed1126.2232.66
javad maqsood919.6681.66
Wajid siddique917.1623.00
Basit sultan820.00.00
Farhan bashir729.0018.75
Atta ullah nadeem710.0013.38
Adnan Alam617.80.00
Superstar cricket club multan (Reg) Starting 8

MatchesBatt. AvgBowl. Avg
Asad awan1345.33.00
Malik shan1327.2519.28
Danish akram1335.2216.77
Faisal malik1212.7017.41
Ali raza1115.4463.00
Farhan khan939.2019.00
Hassar khan517.6637.00
nasem qadri32.0011.80


Cookies on lastmanstands.com

The Last Man Stands website uses cookies (including tracking technologies) to improve user experience and provide appropriate information. If you continue on this website you will be providing your consent to our use of these. Select Find Out More, to see our cookies and learn how to manage them