83 / 2
(7.3 Overs )
77 / 8
(11.3 Overs )

Got Nothing Won by 6 wickets
Player of the Match
()

--



Got Nothing vs One Mob
Tournament: Wednesday/Friday nights 16/17
Date: 07/12/2016
Time: 19:15
Venue: Ernest Peak Park
Umpire(s): Matt Jurgs,
Batted First: One Mob
One Mob scored 77 / 8 after 11.300 overs
Got Nothing scored 83 / 2 after 7.300 overs
Match Result: Got Nothing Won by 6 wickets
Player of the Match: Peter Mitchell (Got Nothing)
Got Nothing Starting 8

MatchesBatt. AvgBowl. Avg
Peter Mitchell15926.5031.39
Matt Lynch10535.4535.34
Andrew Kenny9739.9426.47
mathew truine9044.6829.81
Dan todd6661.5033.25
Luke McInnes5236.9649.00
Jacob W4040.3326.14
Andrew every1210.4445.50
One Mob Starting 8

MatchesBatt. AvgBowl. Avg
Jason "Slogger" Hart77143.8624.55
Jesse Lange-Pointon52535.0023.64
Cephas Conway18122.0435.21
Ashley Kemp11029.5730.73
Michael Lane10627.9331.50
Jonothan Meuller6031.0456.47
Mykel Smith5718.2042.66
Beau Collins213.0023.00


Cookies on lastmanstands.com

The Last Man Stands website uses cookies (including tracking technologies) to improve user experience and provide appropriate information. If you continue on this website you will be providing your consent to our use of these. Select Find Out More, to see our cookies and learn how to manage them