253 / 4
(20.0 Overs )
153 / 4
(20.0 Overs )

The In & Outs Won by 100 runs
Player of the Match
()

--



The In & Outs vs Tap That
Tournament: Toowoomba Charity Open
Date: 23/07/2016
Time: 13:30
Venue: Newtown Park
Umpire(s): Vishnu Radhakrishnan,
Batted First: The In & Outs
The In & Outs scored 253 / 4 after 20.0 overs
Tap That scored 153 / 4 after 20.0 overs
Match Result: The In & Outs Won by 100 runs
Player of the Match: James Cain (The In & Outs)
The In & Outs Starting 8

MatchesBatt. AvgBowl. Avg
James Cain47741.2528.97
Michael Hawkins39595.5325.20
Darren McDonell31531.9231.23
Trav "Mr Floppy" Bischoff15420.0025.86
Peter Hart13059.2631.62
Brady "MONEYBAGS" Cuell11155.1028.77
Mark Holt9049.9823.90
Brenden schick1920.4024.05
Tap That Starting 8

MatchesBatt. AvgBowl. Avg
Dave Broughton47134.8427.72
Damien Lean35926.2740.45
Chris Edge28427.4737.79
Nick Murphy27451.4117.58
Brendon Lowry18727.0860.00
Jason Nicholson17011.6133.29
Ross Thomas12425.0330.45
Michael Smith9324.3344.16


Cookies on lastmanstands.com

The Last Man Stands website uses cookies (including tracking technologies) to improve user experience and provide appropriate information. If you continue on this website you will be providing your consent to our use of these. Select Find Out More, to see our cookies and learn how to manage them