54 / 7
(8.4 Overs )
177 / 4
(20.0 Overs )

No Barmitzvah Won by 123 runs
Player of the Match

Powered by Diesel vs No Barmitzvah
Tournament: Priceline Pharmacy North Brisbane Division 2
Date: 20/03/2016
Time: 13:20
Venue: Canterbury Park, Feuerriegel Rd, Bald Hills
Umpire(s): Paul Dawson,
Batted First: No Barmitzvah
No Barmitzvah scored 177 / 4 after 20.000 overs
Powered by Diesel scored 54 / 7 after 8.400 overs
Match Result: No Barmitzvah Won by 123 runs
Player of the Match: Damien Collins (No Barmitzvah)
Powered by Diesel Starting 8

MatchesBatt. AvgBowl. Avg
Chris Stevenson4121.5131.00
Ryan Scott1226.7731.58
Michael Jewell1152.2835.50
Daniel Foley79.7525.75
Aaron Graham416.6657.50
Cory Hankins130.0026.00
Laurie Uhlmann11.0034.00
No Barmitzvah Starting 8

MatchesBatt. AvgBowl. Avg
Ben Carberry2771.3323.55
Ray Cosgrove2714.8657.81
Cameron Richardson2366.6922.00
John Black2133.9447.87
Damien Collins2032.7630.69
Cameron Mohr1329.1222.00
Craig Henderson919.7765.00
Joe Nel840.6025.00


Cookies on lastmanstands.com

The Last Man Stands website uses cookies (including tracking technologies) to improve user experience and provide appropriate information. If you continue on this website you will be providing your consent to our use of these. Select Find Out More, to see our cookies and learn how to manage them