03/11/2021 00:00 - Round 6
Ian Galloway Park 1A - Jonty Datson
03/11/2021 17:40 - Round 1
Ian Galloway Park 1A - Shriniketh Bharadwaj
03/11/2021 17:40 - Round 1
Liardet Street Park 1A - Scott Sargentina
03/11/2021 17:40 - Round 1
Liardet Street Park 2A - Bhaskar Marrikunta
03/11/2021 17:40 - Round 1
Churton Park - Jonty Datson
10/11/2021 17:40 - Round 2
Ian Galloway Park 1A - Matthew Holdaway
10/11/2021 17:40 - Round 2
Ian Galloway Park 3A - Jack Dobson
10/11/2021 17:40 - Round 2
Liardet Street Park 1A - Scott Sargentina
10/11/2021 17:40 - Round 2
Churton Park - Jonty Datson
17/11/2021 17:40 - Round 3
Ian Galloway Park 1A - Shriniketh Bharadwaj
17/11/2021 17:40 - Round 3
Ian Galloway Park 3A - Fletcher Cross
17/11/2021 17:40 - Round 3
Liardet Street Park 2A - Scott Sargentina
17/11/2021 17:40 - Round 3
Churton Park - Matthew Holdaway
24/11/2021 17:40 - Round 4
Ian Galloway Park 1A - Shriniketh Bharadwaj
24/11/2021 17:40 - Round 4
Ian Galloway Park 2A - Jack Dobson
24/11/2021 17:40 - Round 4
Liardet Street Park 1A - Scott Sargentina
24/11/2021 17:40 - Round 4
Liardet Street Park 2A - Bhaskar Marrikunta
01/12/2021 17:40 - Round 5
Ian Galloway Park 1A - Shriniketh Bharadwaj
01/12/2021 17:40 - Round 5
Ian Galloway Park 3A - Jack Dobson
01/12/2021 17:40 - Round 5
Liardet Street Park 1A - Scott Sargentina
01/12/2021 17:40 - Round 5
Liardet Street Park 2A - Bhaskar Marrikunta
08/12/2021 17:40 - Round 6
Ian Galloway Park 2A - Jack Dobson
08/12/2021 17:40 - Round 6
Liardet Street Park 1A - Scott Sargentina
08/12/2021 17:40 - Round 6
Liardet Street Park 2A - Bhaskar Marrikunta
15/12/2021 17:40 - Round 7
15/12/2021 17:40 - Round 7
15/12/2021 17:40 - Round 7
15/12/2021 17:40 - Round 7
01/01/2022 17:40 - Round 8
05/01/2022 17:40 - Round 8
Ian Galloway Park 2A - Jonty Datson
05/01/2022 17:40 - Round 8
Ian Galloway Park 4A - Anirudh Sain
05/01/2022 17:40 - Round 8
Liardet Street Park 1A - Shriniketh Bharadwaj
12/01/2022 17:40 - Round 9
Ian Galloway Park 1A - Anirudh Sain
12/01/2022 17:40 - Round 9
Liardet Street Park 2A - Scott Sargentina
12/01/2022 17:40 - Round 9
Liardet Street Park 3A - Jonathan Reddell
12/01/2022 17:40 - Round 9
Churton Park - Prasanth K
19/01/2022 17:40 - Round 10
Ian Galloway Park 1A - Shriniketh Bharadwaj
19/01/2022 17:40 - Round 10
Ian Galloway Park 2A - Bhaskar Marrikunta
19/01/2022 17:40 - Round 10
Liardet Street Park 2A - Scott Sargentina
19/01/2022 17:40 - Round 10
Liardet Street Park 3A - Jonathan Reddell
26/01/2022 17:40 - Round 11
Ian Galloway Park 1A - Jonty Datson
26/01/2022 17:40 - Round 11
Liardet Street Park 1A - Scott Sargentina
26/01/2022 17:40 - Round 11
Liardet Street Park 2A - Jonathan Reddell
26/01/2022 17:40 - Round 11
Liardet Street Park 3A - Bhaskar Marrikunta
02/02/2022 17:40 - Round 12
Ian Galloway Park 1A - Anirudh Sain
02/02/2022 17:40 - Round 12
Ian Galloway Park 2A - Shriniketh Bharadwaj
02/02/2022 17:40 - Round 12
Liardet Street Park 1A - Scott Sargentina
02/02/2022 17:40 - Round 12
Churton Park - Matthew Holdaway
09/02/2022 17:40 - Round 13
Ian Galloway Park 1A - Matthew Holdaway
09/02/2022 17:40 - Round 13
09/02/2022 17:40 - Round 13
Ian Galloway Park 3A - Jack Pettit
09/02/2022 17:40 - Round 13
Liardet Street Park 3A - Bhaskar Marrikunta
16/02/2022 17:40 - Round 14
Ian Galloway Park 1A - Matthew Holdaway
16/02/2022 17:40 - Round 14
Ian Galloway Park 2A - Anirudh Sain
16/02/2022 17:40 - Round 14
Liardet Street Park 1A - Scott Sargentina
16/02/2022 17:40 - Round 14
Liardet Street Park 3A - Bhaskar Marrikunta
23/02/2022 17:40 - Round 15
Ian Galloway Park 1A - Anirudh Sain
23/02/2022 17:40 - Round 15
23/02/2022 17:40 - Round 15
Liardet Street Park 3A - Bhaskar Marrikunta
23/02/2022 17:40 - Round 15
Churton Park - LMSTestUmp TestUmp
02/03/2022 17:40 - Round 16
Ian Galloway Park 1A - Jack Pettit
02/03/2022 17:40 - Round 16
02/03/2022 17:40 - Round 16
Liardet Street Park 2A - Scott Sargentina
02/03/2022 17:40 - Round 16
Wilton Park - Matthew Holdaway
09/03/2022 17:40 - Round 17
09/03/2022 17:40 - Round 17
Ian Galloway Park 2A - LMSTestUmp TestUmp
09/03/2022 17:40 - Round 17
Liardet Street Park 3A - Shriniketh Bharadwaj
23/03/2022 17:15 - Semi-Final 5 v 8
Ian Galloway Park 2A - Matthew Holdaway
23/03/2022 17:15 - Semi-Final 2 v 3
28/03/2022 17:15 - Semi-Final 1 v 4
Ian Galloway Park 2A - Anirudh Sain
29/03/2022 17:15 - Semi Final 6 v 7
Churton Park - LMSTestUmp TestUmp
30/03/2022 17:00 - Final (Major)
Ian Galloway Park 2A - Anirudh Sain
30/03/2022 17:15 - Final (Minor)
Ian Galloway Park 1A - Bhaskar Marrikunta