28/01/2018 08:00 - Round 1
Marks Park Top - Alex Python Muzondiwa,Mike Williams
28/01/2018 10:30 - Round 1
Marks Park Top - Alex Python Muzondiwa,Mike Williams
28/01/2018 12:45 - Round 1
Marks Park Top - Alex Python Muzondiwa,Mike Williams
28/01/2018 15:00 - Round 1
Marks Park Top - Alex Python Muzondiwa,Mike Williams
04/02/2018 08:00 - Round 2
Marks Park Top - Alex Python Muzondiwa,Mike Williams
04/02/2018 10:30 - Round 2
Marks Park Top - Alex Python Muzondiwa,Mike Williams
04/02/2018 12:45 - Round 2
Marks Park Top - Alex Python Muzondiwa,Mike Williams
04/02/2018 15:00 - Round 2
Marks Park Top - Alex Python Muzondiwa,Mike Williams
11/02/2018 08:00 - Round 3
Marks Park Top - Alex Python Muzondiwa,Mike Williams
11/02/2018 10:30 - Round 3
Marks Park Top - Alex Python Muzondiwa,Mike Williams
11/02/2018 12:45 - Round 3
Marks Park Top - Alex Python Muzondiwa,Mike Williams
11/02/2018 15:00 - Round 3
Marks Park Top - Alex Python Muzondiwa,Mike Williams
18/02/2018 10:30 - Round 4
Zoo Lake Bottom - Abraham Nare,Kudzani Khuphe
18/02/2018 12:45 - Round 4
Zoo Lake Bottom - Abraham Nare,Kudzani Khuphe
18/02/2018 15:00 - Round 4
Zoo Lake Bottom - Abraham Nare,Kudzani Khuphe
25/02/2018 08:00 - Round 5
Marks Park Top - Alex Python Muzondiwa,Emmanuel Jones
25/02/2018 10:30 - Round 5
Marks Park Top - Alex Python Muzondiwa,Emmanuel Jones
04/03/2018 08:00 - Round 6
Zoo Lake Bottom - Abraham Nare,Boitumelo Moabi
04/03/2018 10:30 - Round 6
Zoo Lake Bottom - Abraham Nare,Boitumelo Moabi
11/03/2018 10:30 - Round 7
Marks Park Top - Alex Python Muzondiwa,Mike Williams
11/03/2018 12:45 - Round 7
Marks Park Top - Alex Python Muzondiwa,Mike Williams
11/03/2018 15:00 - Round 7
Marks Park Top - Alex Python Muzondiwa,Mike Williams
18/03/2018 08:00 - Round 8
Zoo Lake Bottom - Abraham Nare,Kudzani Khuphe
18/03/2018 10:30 - Round 8
Zoo Lake Bottom - Abraham Nare,Kudzani Khuphe
18/03/2018 15:00 - Round 8
Zoo Lake Bottom - Abraham Nare,Kudzani Khuphe
25/03/2018 08:00 - Round 9
Marks Park Top - Alex Python Muzondiwa,Mike Williams
25/03/2018 12:45 - Round 9
Marks Park Top - Alex Python Muzondiwa,Mike Williams
25/03/2018 15:00 - Round 9
Marks Park Top - Alex Python Muzondiwa,Mike Williams
22/04/2018 07:55 - Round 12
Marks Park Top - Kwazinkosi Ncube,Mike Williams
22/04/2018 10:20 - Round 12
Marks Park Top - Kwazinkosi Ncube,Mike Williams
22/04/2018 12:35 - Round 12
Marks Park Top - Kwazinkosi Ncube,Mike Williams
22/04/2018 14:50 - Round 12
Marks Park Top - Kwazinkosi Ncube,Mike Williams
06/05/2018 07:55 - Round 13
Marks Park Top - Kwazinkosi Ncube,Mike Williams
06/05/2018 10:20 - Round 13
Marks Park Top - Kwazinkosi Ncube,Mike Williams
06/05/2018 12:35 - Round 13
Marks Park Top - Kwazinkosi Ncube,Mike Williams
06/05/2018 14:50 - Round 13
Marks Park Top - Kwazinkosi Ncube,Mike Williams
13/05/2018 07:55 - Round 14
Marks Park Top - Alex Python Muzondiwa,Mike Williams
13/05/2018 10:20 - Round 14
Marks Park Top - Alex Python Muzondiwa,Mike Williams
13/05/2018 12:35 - Round 14
Zoo Lake Bottom - Abraham Nare,Kudzani Khuphe
13/05/2018 14:50 - Round 14
Marks Park Top - Alex Python Muzondiwa,Mike Williams
20/05/2018 10:20 - Round 6
Wendywood Bottom - Kwazinkosi Ncube
20/05/2018 12:35 - Round 5
Wendywood Bottom - Kwazinkosi Ncube
27/05/2018 07:55 - Round 11
Hilson Park - Abel Nare,Alex Python Muzondiwa
27/05/2018 10:20 - Round 11
Hilson Park - Abel Nare,Alex Python Muzondiwa
03/06/2018 07:55 - Semi Final
Wendywood Top - Abraham Nare,Emmanuel Jones
03/06/2018 10:20 - Final
Wendywood Top - Abraham Nare,Emmanuel Jones