Ipswich Spring Red - 2019 Spring

Fixtures

Round 1 - 01/09/2019 08:30 - Blair State School -
1st September 2019
Sons of Pitches08:30The Redbacks
Blair State SchoolBrett Hindes UmpireView Live Score
Round 1 - 01/09/2019 08:30 - Bundamba High School -
1st September 2019
Souths Diamondbacks Aboriginal corporation08:30The In & Outs
Bundamba High SchoolRussell TomkinsonView Live Score
Round 1 - 01/09/2019 10:45 - Bundamba High School -
1st September 2019
Redbank Rippers10:45Wanderers
Bundamba High SchoolRussell TomkinsonView Live Score
Round 1 - 01/09/2019 13:00 - Blair State School -
1st September 2019
sunday sloggers13:00Swamp Donkeys 2.0
Blair State SchoolAndy Levett UmpireView Live Score
Round 2 - 08/09/2019 08:30 - Blair State School -
8th September 2019
Swamp Donkeys 2.008:30The In & Outs
Blair State SchoolDaniel SykesView Live Score
Round 2 - 08/09/2019 08:30 - Bundamba High School -
8th September 2019
30 Packers08:30Redbank Rippers
Bundamba High SchoolRussell TomkinsonView Live Score
Round 2 - 08/09/2019 10:45 - Blair State School -
8th September 2019
Souths Diamondbacks Aboriginal corporation10:45Sons of Pitches
Blair State SchoolBrett Hindes UmpireView Live Score
Round 2 - 08/09/2019 13:00 - Bundamba High School -
8th September 2019
sunday sloggers13:00The Redbacks
Bundamba High SchoolRussell TomkinsonView Live Score
Round 3 - 22/09/2019 08:30 - Blair State School -
22nd September 2019
Souths Diamondbacks Aboriginal corporation08:30Redbank Rippers
Blair State SchoolBrett Hindes UmpireView Live Score
Round 3 - 22/09/2019 08:30 - Bundamba High School -
22nd September 2019
The In & Outs08:30The Redbacks
Bundamba High SchoolRussell TomkinsonView Live Score
Round 3 - 22/09/2019 10:45 - Bundamba High School -
22nd September 2019
30 Packers10:45Sons of Pitches
Bundamba High SchoolRussell TomkinsonView Live Score
Round 3 - 22/09/2019 13:00 - Blair State School -
22nd September 2019
Swamp Donkeys 2.013:00sunday sloggers
Blair State SchoolGavin MaslenView Live Score
Round 4 - 29/09/2019 08:30 - Blair State School -
29th September 2019
The Redbacks08:30The In & Outs
Blair State SchoolSteven"MAD DOG' KuhnkeView Live Score
Round 4 - 29/09/2019 08:30 - Bundamba High School -
29th September 2019
Swamp Donkeys 2.008:30Redbank Rippers
Bundamba High SchoolDaniel SykesView Live Score
Round 4 - 29/09/2019 10:45 - Bundamba High School -
29th September 2019
sunday sloggers10:45Sons of Pitches
Bundamba High SchoolBrett Hindes UmpireView Live Score
Round 4 - 29/09/2019 13:00 - Bundamba High School -
29th September 2019
30 Packers13:00Souths Diamondbacks Aboriginal corporation
Bundamba High SchoolBrett Hindes UmpireView Live Score
Round 5 - 06/10/2019 08:30 - Blair State School -
6th October 2019
The In & Outs08:30Sons of Pitches
Blair State SchoolRussell TomkinsonView Live Score
Round 5 - 06/10/2019 08:30 - Grange Rd, Newtown -
6th October 2019
30 Packers08:30sunday sloggers
Grange Rd, NewtownSteven"MAD DOG' KuhnkeView Live Score
Round 5 - 06/10/2019 10:45 - Cnr Chermside Rd and Jacaranda St East Ipswich -
6th October 2019
Swamp Donkeys 2.010:45Souths Diamondbacks Aboriginal corporation
Cnr Chermside Rd and Jacaranda St East IpswichGavin MaslenView Live Score
Round 5 - 06/10/2019 13:00 - Grange Rd, Newtown -
6th October 2019
The Redbacks13:00Redbank Rippers
Grange Rd, NewtownSteven"MAD DOG' KuhnkeView Live Score
Round 6 - 13/10/2019 08:30 - Bundamba High School -
13th October 2019
Redbank Rippers08:30Sons of Pitches
Bundamba High SchoolRussell TomkinsonView Live Score
Round 6 - 13/10/2019 10:45 - Bundamba High School -
13th October 2019
The Redbacks10:45Souths Diamondbacks Aboriginal corporation
Bundamba High SchoolRussell TomkinsonView Live Score
Round 6 - 13/10/2019 13:00 - Blair State School -
13th October 2019
30 Packers13:00Swamp Donkeys 2.0
Blair State SchoolGavin MaslenView Live Score
Round 6 - 13/10/2019 13:00 - Cnr Chermside Rd and Jacaranda St East Ipswich -
13th October 2019
The In & Outs13:00sunday sloggers
Cnr Chermside Rd and Jacaranda St East IpswichAndy Levett UmpireView Live Score
Round 7 - 20/10/2019 08:30 - Cnr Chermside Rd and Jacaranda St East Ipswich -
20th October 2019
30 Packers08:30The In & Outs
Cnr Chermside Rd and Jacaranda St East IpswichSteven"MAD DOG' KuhnkeView Live Score
Round 7 - 20/10/2019 10:45 - Bundamba High School -
20th October 2019
The Redbacks10:45Swamp Donkeys 2.0
Bundamba High SchoolAndy Levett UmpireView Live Score
Round 7 - 20/10/2019 13:00 - Blair State School -
20th October 2019
Souths Diamondbacks Aboriginal corporation13:00sunday sloggers
Blair State SchoolRussell TomkinsonView Live Score
Round 7 - 20/10/2019 15:15 - Blair State School -
20th October 2019
Redbank Rippers15:15Sons of Pitches
Blair State SchoolRussell TomkinsonView Live Score
Round 8 - 27/10/2019 08:30 - Blair State School -
27th October 2019
Sons of Pitches08:30Souths Diamondbacks Aboriginal corporation
Blair State SchoolBrett Hindes UmpireView Live Score
Round 8 - 27/10/2019 08:30 - Bundamba High School -
27th October 2019
30 Packers08:30The Redbacks
Bundamba High SchoolRussell TomkinsonView Live Score
Round 8 - 27/10/2019 10:45 - Cnr Chermside Rd and Jacaranda St East Ipswich -
27th October 2019
Redbank Rippers10:45sunday sloggers
Cnr Chermside Rd and Jacaranda St East IpswichAndy Levett UmpireView Live Score
Round 8 - 27/10/2019 13:00 - Blair State School -
27th October 2019
Swamp Donkeys 2.013:00The In & Outs
Blair State SchoolGavin MaslenView Live Score
Round 9 - 03/11/2019 08:30 - Blair State School -
3rd November 2019
Redbank Rippers08:30The In & Outs
Blair State SchoolSteven"MAD DOG' KuhnkeView Live Score
Round 9 - 03/11/2019 10:45 - Bundamba High School -
3rd November 2019
Souths Diamondbacks Aboriginal corporation10:45sunday sloggers
Bundamba High SchoolBrett Hindes UmpireView Live Score
Round 9 - 03/11/2019 13:00 - Blair State School -
3rd November 2019
30 Packers13:00The Redbacks
Blair State SchoolSteven"MAD DOG' KuhnkeView Live Score
Round 9 - 03/11/2019 15:15 - Bundamba High School -
3rd November 2019
Sons of Pitches15:15Swamp Donkeys 2.0
Bundamba High SchoolDaniel SykesView Live Score
Round 10 - 10/11/2019 08:30 - Blair State School -
10th November 2019
The Redbacks08:30Sons of Pitches
Blair State SchoolRussell TomkinsonView Live Score
Round 10 - 10/11/2019 08:30 - Bundamba High School -
10th November 2019
30 Packers08:30sunday sloggers
Bundamba High SchoolBrett Hindes UmpireView Live Score
Round 10 - 10/11/2019 10:45 - Bundamba High School -
10th November 2019
Swamp Donkeys 2.010:45Redbank Rippers
Bundamba High SchoolDaniel SykesView Live Score
Round 10 - 10/11/2019 13:00 - Bundamba High School -
10th November 2019
The In & Outs13:00Souths Diamondbacks Aboriginal corporation
Bundamba High SchoolDaniel SykesView Live Score
Round 11 - 17/11/2019 08:00 - Blair State School -
17th November 2019
Redbank Rippers08:0030 Packers
Blair State SchoolRussell TomkinsonView Live Score
Round 11 - 17/11/2019 08:00 - Bundamba High School -
17th November 2019
The Redbacks08:00sunday sloggers
Bundamba High SchoolGavin MaslenView Live Score
Round 11 - 17/11/2019 10:15 - Bundamba High School -
17th November 2019
Souths Diamondbacks Aboriginal corporation10:15Sons of Pitches
Bundamba High SchoolDaniel SykesView Live Score
Round 11 - 17/11/2019 12:30 - Blair State School -
17th November 2019
The In & Outs12:30Swamp Donkeys 2.0
Blair State SchoolRussell TomkinsonView Live Score
Round 12 - 24/11/2019 08:30 - Blair State School -
24th November 2019
Sons of Pitches08:3030 Packers
Blair State SchoolView Live Score
Round 12 - 24/11/2019 08:30 - Bundamba High School -
24th November 2019
The Redbacks08:30Swamp Donkeys 2.0
Bundamba High SchoolView Live Score
Round 12 - 24/11/2019 10:45 - Bundamba High School -
24th November 2019
Redbank Rippers10:45Souths Diamondbacks Aboriginal corporation
Bundamba High SchoolView Live Score
Round 12 - 24/11/2019 13:00 - Blair State School -
24th November 2019
The In & Outs13:00sunday sloggers
Blair State SchoolView Live Score
Quarter Final 1 - 01/12/2019 08:30 - Bundamba High School - Team in position 3 vs Team in position 6
1st December 2019
08:30
Bundamba High SchoolView Live Score
Quarter Final 2 - 01/12/2019 10:45 - Bundamba High School - Team in position 4 vs Team in position 5
1st December 2019
10:45
Bundamba High SchoolView Live Score
Semi Final 1 - 08/12/2019 08:30 - Bundamba High School - Winner of Quarter Final 1 vs Team in position 2
8th December 2019
08:30
Bundamba High SchoolView Live Score
Semi Final 2 - 08/12/2019 10:45 - Bundamba High School - Winner of Quarter Final 2 vs Team in position 1
8th December 2019
10:45
Bundamba High SchoolView Live Score
Grand Final - 15/12/2019 09:00 - Cnr Chermside Rd and Jacaranda St East Ipswich - Winner of Semi Final 1 vs Winner of Semi Final 2
15th December 2019
09:00
Cnr Chermside Rd and Jacaranda St East IpswichView Live Score


Cookies on lastmanstands.com

The Last Man Stands website uses cookies (including tracking technologies) to improve user experience and provide appropriate information. If you continue on this website you will be providing your consent to our use of these. Select Find Out More, to see our cookies and learn how to manage them