01/05/2019 18:00 - Round 2
Leeds Caribbean CC (LS7 2HH) - Christian Cox
01/05/2019 18:00 - Round 2
Richmond House (LS16 5NJ) - Steve Gillies
01/05/2019 18:00 - Round 2
St Chads Broomfield CC (LS16 5JT) - Narayan Mohapatra
13/05/2019 18:00 - Round 3
Morley CC (LS27 0JJ) - Nathan Robson
13/05/2019 18:00 - Round 9
Richmond House (LS16 5NJ) - Steve Gillies
15/05/2019 18:00 - Round 7
Leeds Caribbean CC (LS7 2HH) - Narayan Mohapatra
15/05/2019 18:00 - Round 3
St Chads Broomfield CC (LS16 5JT) - Ashok Senjaliya
16/05/2019 18:00 - Round 2
Richmond House (LS16 5NJ) - Nathan Robson
16/05/2019 18:00 - Round 8
St Chads Broomfield CC (LS16 5JT) - Mark Wainwright
17/05/2019 18:00 - Round 8
Richmond House (LS16 5NJ) - Steve Gillies
20/05/2019 18:30 - Round 8
Morley CC (LS27 0JJ) - Mark Wainwright
22/05/2019 18:30 - Round 9
Richmond House (LS16 5NJ) - Steve Gillies
22/05/2019 18:30 - Round 5
Shadwell CC (LS17 9JH) - Christian Cox
23/05/2019 18:30 - Round 9
Richmond House (LS16 5NJ) - Nathan Robson
29/05/2019 18:30 - Round 7
Leeds Caribbean CC (LS7 2HH) - Narayan Mohapatra
29/05/2019 18:30 - Round 8
Richmond House (LS16 5NJ) - Steve Gillies
30/05/2019 18:30 - Round 6
Richmond House (LS16 5NJ) - Nathan Robson
31/05/2019 18:30 - Round 8
Richmond House (LS16 5NJ) - Steve Gillies
03/06/2019 18:30 - Round 8
East Ardsley CC (WF3 2HB) - Narayan Mohapatra
03/06/2019 18:30 - Round 3
Richmond House (LS16 5NJ) - Steve Gillies
03/06/2019 18:30 - Round 5
Gildersome CC (LS27 7HR) - Daniel Gibson
05/06/2019 18:30 - Round 9
Richmond House (LS16 5NJ) - Steve Gillies
05/06/2019 18:30 - Round 4
Shadwell CC (LS17 9JH) - Christian Cox
06/06/2019 18:30 - Round 5
Rodley CC (LS13 1JX) - Daniel Gibson
19/06/2019 18:30 - Round 1
Morley CC (LS27 0JJ) - Mark Wainwright
19/06/2019 18:30 - Round 4
Richmond House (LS16 5NJ) - Steve Gillies
19/06/2019 18:30 - Round 6
Shadwell CC (LS17 9JH) - Christian Cox
20/06/2019 18:30 - Round 4
Richmond House (LS16 5NJ) - Steve Gillies
21/06/2019 18:30 - Round 6
Richmond House (LS16 5NJ) - Steve Gillies
23/06/2019 13:00 - Round 4
Rodley CC (LS13 1JX) - Narayan Mohapatra
23/06/2019 15:00 - Round 6
Rodley CC (LS13 1JX) - Narayan Mohapatra
24/06/2019 18:30 - Round 1
Richmond House (LS16 5NJ) - Steve Gillies
24/06/2019 18:30 - Round 3
Gildersome CC (LS27 7HR) - Nathan Robson
26/06/2019 18:30 - Round 8
East Ardsley CC (WF3 2HB) - Toby Wheelhouse
26/06/2019 18:30 - Round 8
Richmond House (LS16 5NJ) - Steve Gillies
27/06/2019 18:30 - Round 4
East Ardsley CC (WF3 2HB) - Mark Wainwright
27/06/2019 18:30 - Round 7
St Chads Broomfield CC (LS16 5JT) - Nathan Robson
27/06/2019 18:30 - Round 8
Gildersome CC (LS27 7HR) - Daniel Gibson
28/06/2019 18:30 - Round 1
Richmond House (LS16 5NJ) - Steve Gillies
30/06/2019 13:00 - Round 7
St Chads Broomfield CC (LS16 5JT) - Nathan Robson
01/07/2019 18:30 - Round 5
Richmond House (LS16 5NJ) - Steve Gillies
03/07/2019 18:30 - Round 5
Richmond House (LS16 5NJ) - Steve Gillies
03/07/2019 18:30 - Round 7
St Chads Broomfield CC (LS16 5JT) - Ashok Senjaliya
03/07/2019 18:30 - Round 7
Shadwell CC (LS17 9JH) - Christian Cox
04/07/2019 18:30 - Round 3
St Chads Broomfield CC (LS16 5JT) - Steve Gillies
05/07/2019 18:30 - Round 5
Richmond House (LS16 5NJ) - Steve Gillies
07/07/2019 13:00 - Round 8
St Chads Broomfield CC (LS16 5JT) - Mark Wainwright
07/07/2019 15:00 - Round 14
St Chads Broomfield CC (LS16 5JT) - Mark Wainwright
08/07/2019 18:30 - Round 8
Richmond House (LS16 5NJ) - Steve Gillies
09/07/2019 18:30 - Round 12
Morley CC (LS27 0JJ) - Mark Wainwright
10/07/2019 18:30 - Round 3
East Ardsley CC (WF3 2HB) - Mark Wainwright
10/07/2019 18:30 - Round 8
Leeds Caribbean CC (LS7 2HH) - Nathan Robson
12/07/2019 18:30 - Round 6
Richmond House (LS16 5NJ) - Steve Gillies
15/07/2019 18:30 - Round 4
East Ardsley CC (WF3 2HB) - Mark Wainwright
15/07/2019 18:30 - Round 8
Richmond House (LS16 5NJ) - Steve Gillies
17/07/2019 18:30 - Round 11
East Ardsley CC (WF3 2HB) - Daniel Gibson
17/07/2019 18:30 - Round 11
Leeds Caribbean CC (LS7 2HH) - Nathan Robson
17/07/2019 18:30 - Round 4
Richmond House (LS16 5NJ) - Steve Gillies
18/07/2019 18:30 - Round 12
Richmond House (LS16 5NJ) - Nathan Robson
21/07/2019 13:00 - Round 11
St Chads Broomfield CC (LS16 5JT) - Steve Gillies
21/07/2019 15:00 - Round 16
St Chads Broomfield CC (LS16 5JT) - Steve Gillies
21/07/2019 17:00 - Round 11
St Chads Broomfield CC (LS16 5JT) - Steve Gillies
22/07/2019 18:30 - Round 8
Richmond House (LS16 5NJ) - Steve Gillies
22/07/2019 18:30 - Round 10
Gildersome CC (LS27 7HR) - Nathan Robson
23/07/2019 18:30 - Round 11
Morley CC (LS27 0JJ) -
24/07/2019 18:30 - Round 10
East Ardsley CC (WF3 2HB) - Daniel Gibson
24/07/2019 18:30 - Round 5
Leeds Caribbean CC (LS7 2HH) - Christian Cox
24/07/2019 18:30 - Round 10
Richmond House (LS16 5NJ) - Nathan Robson
24/07/2019 18:30 - Round 10
Rodley CC (LS13 1JX) - Ashok Senjaliya
25/07/2019 18:30 - Round 11
Rodley CC (LS13 1JX) - Nathan Robson
29/07/2019 18:30 - Round 14
East Ardsley CC (WF3 2HB) - Toby Wheelhouse
29/07/2019 18:30 - Round 9
Richmond House (LS16 5NJ) - Steve Gillies
29/07/2019 18:30 - Round 12
Gildersome CC (LS27 7HR) - Daniel Gibson
29/07/2019 18:30 - Round 8
Shadwell CC (LS17 9JH) - Christian Cox
01/08/2019 18:30 - Round 16
East Ardsley CC (WF3 2HB) - Daniel Gibson
01/08/2019 18:30 - Round 10
Richmond House (LS16 5NJ) - Steve Gillies
05/08/2019 18:30 - Round 12
East Ardsley CC (WF3 2HB) - Toby Wheelhouse
05/08/2019 18:30 - Round 17
Morley CC (LS27 0JJ) - Daniel Gibson
05/08/2019 18:30 - Round 3
Richmond House (LS16 5NJ) - Steve Gillies
07/08/2019 18:30 - Round 8
Leeds Caribbean CC (LS7 2HH) - Nathan Robson
07/08/2019 18:30 - Round 14
Morley CC (LS27 0JJ) - Ashok Senjaliya
07/08/2019 18:30 - Round 13
Richmond House (LS16 5NJ) - Steve Gillies
07/08/2019 18:30 - Round 13
Shadwell CC (LS17 9JH) - Christian Cox
08/08/2019 18:30 - Round 7
East Ardsley CC (WF3 2HB) - Toby Wheelhouse
08/08/2019 18:30 - Round 15
Richmond House (LS16 5NJ) - Steve Gillies
15/08/2019 18:30 - Round 12
Richmond House (LS16 5NJ) - Steve Gillies
15/08/2019 18:30 - Round 1
Shadwell CC (LS17 9JH) - Narayan Mohapatra
18/08/2019 13:00 - Round 16
St Chads Broomfield CC (LS16 5JT) - Nathan Robson
18/08/2019 15:00 - Round 18
East Ardsley CC (WF3 2HB) - Toby Wheelhouse
18/08/2019 15:00 - Round 17
St Chads Broomfield CC (LS16 5JT) - Nathan Robson
19/08/2019 18:30 - Round 18
Richmond House (LS16 5NJ) - Steve Gillies
19/08/2019 18:30 - Round 16
St Chads Broomfield CC (LS16 5JT) - Christian Cox
21/08/2019 18:00 - Round 10
Richmond House (LS16 5NJ) - Steve Gillies
21/08/2019 18:00 - Round 18
St Chads Broomfield CC (LS16 5JT) - Narayan Mohapatra
21/08/2019 18:00 - Round 12
Shadwell CC (LS17 9JH) - Christian Cox
22/08/2019 18:00 - Round 5
Richmond House (LS16 5NJ) - Steve Gillies
23/08/2019 18:00 - Round 8
Richmond House (LS16 5NJ) - Steve Gillies
26/08/2019 11:00 - Round 4
St Chads Broomfield CC (LS16 5JT) - Nathan Robson
26/08/2019 13:00 - Round 18
St Chads Broomfield CC (LS16 5JT) - Nathan Robson
26/08/2019 15:00 - Round 10
St Chads Broomfield CC (LS16 5JT) - Nathan Robson
26/08/2019 17:00 - Round 15
St Chads Broomfield CC (LS16 5JT) - Nathan Robson
28/08/2019 18:00 - Round 9
Richmond House (LS16 5NJ) - Steve Gillies
28/08/2019 18:00 - Round 17
St Chads Broomfield CC (LS16 5JT) - Christian Cox
29/08/2019 18:00 - Round 12
Richmond House (LS16 5NJ) - Steve Gillies
29/08/2019 18:00 - Round 18
Rodley CC (LS13 1JX) - Nathan Robson
29/08/2019 18:00 - Round 10
St Chads Broomfield CC (LS16 5JT) - Daniel Gibson
30/08/2019 18:00 - Round 6
St Chads Broomfield CC (LS16 5JT) - Steve Gillies
01/09/2019 17:00 - Round 14
East Ardsley CC (WF3 2HB) - Toby Wheelhouse
02/09/2019 18:00 - Round 13
Richmond House (LS16 5NJ) - Nathan Robson
02/09/2019 18:00 - Round 15
St Chads Broomfield CC (LS16 5JT) - Ashok Senjaliya
04/09/2019 18:00 - Round 12
Richmond House (LS16 5NJ) - Steve Gillies
05/09/2019 18:00 - Round 13
Richmond House (LS16 5NJ) - Steve Gillies
05/09/2019 18:00 - Round 17
St Chads Broomfield CC (LS16 5JT) - Nathan Robson
11/09/2019 18:00 - Round 15
St Chads Broomfield CC (LS16 5JT) - Steve Gillies
13/09/2019 18:00 - Round 11
St Chads Broomfield CC (LS16 5JT) - Steve Gillies
15/09/2019 13:00 - Semi Final 1
East Ardsley CC (WF3 2HB) - Daniel Gibson
15/09/2019 13:00 - Semi Final 1
St Chads Broomfield CC (LS16 5JT) - Steve Gillies
15/09/2019 15:00 - Semi Final 2
East Ardsley CC (WF3 2HB) - Daniel Gibson
15/09/2019 15:00 - Semi Final 2
St Chads Broomfield CC (LS16 5JT) - Steve Gillies
15/09/2019 17:00 - Final
East Ardsley CC (WF3 2HB) - Daniel Gibson
15/09/2019 17:00 - Final
St Chads Broomfield CC (LS16 5JT) - Steve Gillies