05/05/2019 10:15 -
Sandringham High School (Top) - Emmanuel Jones,Kwazinkosi Ncube
05/05/2019 12:30 -
Sandringham High School (Top) - Emmanuel Jones,Kwazinkosi Ncube
05/05/2019 14:45 -
Sandringham High School (Top) - Emmanuel Jones,Kwazinkosi Ncube
12/05/2019 07:50 -
Marks Park Top - Emmanuel Jones,Kwazinkosi Ncube
12/05/2019 12:40 -
Marks Park Top - Emmanuel Jones,Kwazinkosi Ncube
19/05/2019 08:00 -
Sandringham High School (Top) - Alex Muzondiwa,Kelvin Mahachi
19/05/2019 10:20 -
Sandringham High School (Top) - Alex Muzondiwa,Kelvin Mahachi
19/05/2019 12:45 -
Sandringham High School (Top) - Alex Muzondiwa,Kelvin Mahachi
19/05/2019 15:00 -
Zoo Lake Bottom - Abraham Nare,Boitumelo Moabi
26/05/2019 07:50 - Round 8
Sandringham High School (Top) - Alex Muzondiwa,Kelvin Mahachi
26/05/2019 10:20 - Round 8
Sandringham High School (Top) - Alex Muzondiwa,Kelvin Mahachi
26/05/2019 12:45 - Round 8
Sandringham High School (Top) - Alex Muzondiwa,Kelvin Mahachi
02/06/2019 10:20 - Round 9
Hilson Park - Kelvin Mahachi,Kwazinkosi Ncube
02/06/2019 12:45 - Round 9
Hilson Park - Kelvin Mahachi,Kwazinkosi Ncube
02/06/2019 15:00 - Round 9
Hilson Park - Kelvin Mahachi,Kwazinkosi Ncube
09/06/2019 07:50 - Round 3
Zoo Lake Bottom - Alex Muzondiwa,Emmanuel Jones
09/06/2019 10:20 - Round 3
Zoo Lake Bottom - Alex Muzondiwa,Emmanuel Jones
09/06/2019 12:45 - Round 3
Zoo Lake Bottom - Alex Muzondiwa,Emmanuel Jones
23/06/2019 07:50 - Round 10
Sandringham High School (Top) - Emmanuel Jones,Kwazinkosi Ncube
23/06/2019 10:20 - Round 10
Sandringham High School (Top) - Emmanuel Jones,Kwazinkosi Ncube
23/06/2019 12:45 - Round 10
Sandringham High School (Top) - Emmanuel Jones,Kwazinkosi Ncube
23/06/2019 15:00 - Round 10
Sandringham High School (Top) - Emmanuel Jones,Kwazinkosi Ncube
30/06/2019 07:50 - Round 11
Marks Park Top - Abraham Nare,Emmanuel Jones
30/06/2019 10:20 - Round 11
Marks Park Top - Abraham Nare,Emmanuel Jones
30/06/2019 15:00 - Round 11
Marks Park Top - Abraham Nare,Emmanuel Jones
07/07/2019 07:50 - Round 12
Sandringham High School (Top) - Kwazinkosi Ncube,Promise Gwangu
07/07/2019 10:20 - Round 12
Sandringham High School (Top) - Kwazinkosi Ncube,Promise Gwangu
07/07/2019 12:45 - Round 12
Sandringham High School (Top) - Kwazinkosi Ncube,Promise Gwangu
07/07/2019 15:00 - Round 12
Sandringham High School (Top) - Kwazinkosi Ncube,Promise Gwangu
14/07/2019 07:50 - Round 13
Sandringham High School (Top) - Emmanuel Jones,Kwazinkosi Ncube
14/07/2019 10:20 - Round 13
Sandringham High School (Top) - Emmanuel Jones,Kwazinkosi Ncube
14/07/2019 12:45 - Round 13
Sandringham High School (Top) - Emmanuel Jones,Kwazinkosi Ncube
14/07/2019 15:00 - Round 13
Sandringham High School (Top) - Emmanuel Jones,Kwazinkosi Ncube
21/07/2019 07:50 - Round 14
Hilson Park - Kelvin Mahachi,Kwazinkosi Ncube
28/07/2019 07:50 - Round 5
Sandringham High School (Top) - Abraham Nare,Emmanuel Jones
28/07/2019 10:20 - Round 4
Sandringham High School (Top) - Abraham Nare,Emmanuel Jones
28/07/2019 15:00 - Round 7
Sandringham High School (Top) - Abraham Nare,Emmanuel Jones
04/08/2019 10:20 - Round 6
Hilson Park - Abraham Nare,Emmanuel Jones
04/08/2019 12:45 - Round 14
Hilson Park - Abraham Nare,Emmanuel Jones
04/08/2019 14:45 - Round 6
Hilson Park - Abraham Nare,Emmanuel Jones
11/08/2019 14:45 - Round 1
Marks Park Top - Kelvin Mahachi,Kwazinkosi Ncube
18/08/2019 10:20 - Round 1
Sandringham High School (Top) - Kelvin Mahachi,Kwazinkosi Ncube
18/08/2019 14:45 - Round 1
Sandringham High School (Top) - Kelvin Mahachi,Kwazinkosi Ncube
25/08/2019 07:50 - Round 2
Sandringham High School (Top) - Abraham Nare,Kelvin Mahachi
25/08/2019 12:45 - Round 2
Sandringham High School (Top) - Abraham Nare,Kelvin Mahachi
25/08/2019 15:00 - Round 14
Sandringham High School (Top) - Abraham Nare,Kelvin Mahachi
01/09/2019 12:45 - Semi Final
Zoo Lake Bottom - Abraham Nare,Alex Muzondiwa
01/09/2019 15:00 - Final
Zoo Lake Bottom - Abraham Nare,Alex Muzondiwa