07/04/2019 11:00 -
Darling Street Park - Veer Beknalikar
07/04/2019 13:20 -
Darling Street Park - Veer Beknalikar
07/04/2019 14:10 -
Pearce Reserve - Vikas Pandey
14/04/2019 11:30 - Round 1
Harry Dennison Park - Shivam Vohra
14/04/2019 11:30 - Round 1
Darling Street Park - Veer Beknalikar
14/04/2019 13:50 - Round 1
Cook & Banks Reserve, St Clair - Vigneshwaran Subramani
28/04/2019 11:30 - Round 3
Harry Dennison Park - Shivam Vohra
28/04/2019 13:50 - Round 3
Harry Dennison Park - Shivam Vohra
05/05/2019 09:20 - Round 4
Darling Street Park - Krishan Panchalingam
05/05/2019 11:40 - Round 4
Harry Dennison Park - Rick Crocono
05/05/2019 14:00 - Round 4
Darling Street Park - Krishan Panchalingam
12/05/2019 11:40 - Round 5
Harry Dennison Park - Shivam Vohra
12/05/2019 11:40 - Round 5
Darling Street Park - Bhunesh Patel
12/05/2019 14:00 - Round 5
Pearce Reserve - Srikanth Nandigam
19/05/2019 09:20 - Round 6
Cook & Banks Reserve, St Clair - Ashwini Sikerwar
19/05/2019 11:40 - Round 6
Darling Street Park - Meekail Haider
19/05/2019 14:00 - Round 6
Darling Street Park - Meekail Haider
26/05/2019 09:20 - Round 7
Harry Dennison Park - Shivam Vohra
26/05/2019 11:40 - Round 7
Darling Street Park - Vikas Pandey
26/05/2019 14:00 - Round 7
Harry Dennison Park - Shivam Vohra
02/06/2019 09:30 - Round 8
Darling Street Park - Meekail Haider
02/06/2019 11:50 - Round 8
Darling Street Park - Meekail Haider
02/06/2019 14:10 - Round 8
Darling Street Park - Meekail Haider
09/06/2019 11:20 - Round 9
Harry Dennison Park - Shivam Vohra
09/06/2019 11:50 - Round 9
Pearce Reserve - Vigneshwaran Subramani
09/06/2019 14:10 - Round 9
Darling Street Park - Meekail Haider
23/06/2019 09:30 - Round 1
Darling Street Park - Rick Crocono
23/06/2019 11:50 - Round 1
Harry Dennison Park - Angasan Muthulingam
23/06/2019 11:50 - Round 1
Darling Street Park - Rick Crocono
30/06/2019 09:30 - Round 2
30/06/2019 13:40 - Round 2
Darling Street Park - Ajay Thiagarajah
30/06/2019 14:10 - Round 2
Harry Dennison Park - Vigneshwaran Subramani
07/07/2019 11:50 - Round 3
Harry Dennison Park - Rick Crocono
07/07/2019 14:10 - Round 3
Harry Dennison Park - Rick Crocono
07/07/2019 14:10 - Round 3
Boronia Park, North St Marys -
14/07/2019 11:50 - Round 4
14/07/2019 11:50 - Round 4
Darling Street Park - Rick Crocono
14/07/2019 14:10 - Round 4
Darling Street Park - Rick Crocono
21/07/2019 11:50 - Round 2
Darling Street Park - Rajesh Umpire
21/07/2019 14:10 - Round 2
21/07/2019 14:10 - Round 2
Darling Street Park - Rajesh Umpire
22/07/2019 14:10 - Round 10
28/07/2019 11:50 - Round 10
Harry Dennison Park - Rick Crocono
28/07/2019 14:10 - Round 10
Harry Dennison Park - Rick Crocono
04/08/2019 11:50 - Round 3
Harry Dennison Park - Ashwini Sikerwar
11/08/2019 08:50 - the top 3 sides qualify for the Western Sydney Sunday Shield Finals