North Brisbane Division 4 - 2019 Summer

Fixtures

Round 1 - 13/01/2019 08:30 - Ferny Grove CC - Tramway St, Ferny Grove -
13th January 2019
CRUMBALLS08:30SOLDIER ON
Ferny Grove CC - Tramway St, Ferny GroveJohn CollinsView Live Score
Round 1 - 13/01/2019 10:45 - Everton Districts CC - Cnr Kenna St & Whites Rd, Chermside West -
13th January 2019
INA Turtles10:45Old Mates VIII
Everton Districts CC - Cnr Kenna St & Whites Rd, Chermside WestChris FitzsimonView Live Score
Round 1 - 13/01/2019 10:45 - Ferny Grove CC - Tramway St, Ferny Grove -
13th January 2019
Flamangos10:45Pitch Perfect
Ferny Grove CC - Tramway St, Ferny GroveJohn CollinsView Live Score
Round 1 - 13/01/2019 15:15 - South Pine Sports Complex 2, Cribb St, Brendale -
13th January 2019
Madagascan Lemurs15:15Memmotts
South Pine Sports Complex 2, Cribb St, BrendaleDayne Rzeszkowski (Umpire)View Live Score
- 13/01/2019 15:15 - Everton Districts CC - Cnr Kenna St & Whites Rd, Chermside West -
13th January 2019
De Kocks15:15Babysitters
Everton Districts CC - Cnr Kenna St & Whites Rd, Chermside WestTony Bichel UmpireView Live Score
Round 2 - 20/01/2019 08:30 - Ferny Grove CC - Tramway St, Ferny Grove -
20th January 2019
Madagascan Lemurs08:30Pitch Perfect
Ferny Grove CC - Tramway St, Ferny GroveView Live Score
Round 2 - 20/01/2019 10:45 - Ferny Grove CC - Tramway St, Ferny Grove -
20th January 2019
Babysitters10:45CRUMBALLS
Ferny Grove CC - Tramway St, Ferny GroveView Live Score
Round 2 - 20/01/2019 13:00 - South Pine Sports Complex 2, Cribb St, Brendale -
20th January 2019
INA Turtles13:00SOLDIER ON
South Pine Sports Complex 2, Cribb St, BrendaleView Live Score
Round 2 - 20/01/2019 15:15 - South Pine Sports Complex, Cribb St, Brendale -
20th January 2019
Memmotts15:15Old Mates VIII
South Pine Sports Complex, Cribb St, BrendaleView Live Score
Round 2 - 20/01/2019 15:15 - Mt Maria Playing Fields - Lade Street, Gaythorne -
20th January 2019
De Kocks15:15Flamangos
Mt Maria Playing Fields - Lade Street, GaythorneView Live Score
Round 3 - 03/02/2019 08:30 - South Pine Sports Complex 2, Cribb St, Brendale -
3rd February 2019
Babysitters08:30Flamangos
South Pine Sports Complex 2, Cribb St, BrendaleView Live Score
Round 3 - 03/02/2019 10:45 - South Pine Sports Complex 2, Cribb St, Brendale -
3rd February 2019
Old Mates VIII10:45Pitch Perfect
South Pine Sports Complex 2, Cribb St, BrendaleView Live Score
Round 3 - 03/02/2019 13:00 - Canterbury Park, Feuerriegel Rd, Bald Hills -
3rd February 2019
INA Turtles13:00CRUMBALLS
Canterbury Park, Feuerriegel Rd, Bald HillsView Live Score
Round 3 - 03/02/2019 13:00 - Mt Maria Playing Fields - Lade Street, Gaythorne -
3rd February 2019
Memmotts13:00SOLDIER ON
Mt Maria Playing Fields - Lade Street, GaythorneView Live Score
Round 3 - 03/02/2019 15:15 - Everton Districts CC - Cnr Kenna St & Whites Rd, Chermside West -
3rd February 2019
De Kocks15:15Madagascan Lemurs
Everton Districts CC - Cnr Kenna St & Whites Rd, Chermside WestView Live Score
Round 4 - 10/02/2019 08:30 - Canterbury Park, Feuerriegel Rd, Bald Hills -
10th February 2019
Babysitters08:30INA Turtles
Canterbury Park, Feuerriegel Rd, Bald HillsView Live Score
Round 4 - 10/02/2019 10:45 - Ferny Grove CC - Tramway St, Ferny Grove -
10th February 2019
Madagascan Lemurs10:45Flamangos
Ferny Grove CC - Tramway St, Ferny GroveView Live Score
Round 4 - 10/02/2019 13:00 - Ferny Grove CC - Tramway St, Ferny Grove -
10th February 2019
Pitch Perfect13:00SOLDIER ON
Ferny Grove CC - Tramway St, Ferny GroveView Live Score
Round 4 - 10/02/2019 15:15 - Everton Districts CC - Cnr Kenna St & Whites Rd, Chermside West -
10th February 2019
De Kocks15:15Old Mates VIII
Everton Districts CC - Cnr Kenna St & Whites Rd, Chermside WestView Live Score
Round 4 - 10/02/2019 15:15 - Ferny Grove CC - Tramway St, Ferny Grove -
10th February 2019
Memmotts15:15CRUMBALLS
Ferny Grove CC - Tramway St, Ferny GroveView Live Score
Round 5 - 17/02/2019 08:30 - South Pine Sports Complex 2, Cribb St, Brendale -
17th February 2019
Babysitters08:30Madagascan Lemurs
South Pine Sports Complex 2, Cribb St, BrendaleView Live Score
Round 5 - 17/02/2019 10:45 - South Pine Sports Complex, Cribb St, Brendale -
17th February 2019
Old Mates VIII10:45Flamangos
South Pine Sports Complex, Cribb St, BrendaleView Live Score
Round 5 - 17/02/2019 10:45 - South Pine Sports Complex 2, Cribb St, Brendale -
17th February 2019
Pitch Perfect10:45CRUMBALLS
South Pine Sports Complex 2, Cribb St, BrendaleView Live Score
Round 5 - 17/02/2019 15:15 - Canterbury Park, Feuerriegel Rd, Bald Hills -
17th February 2019
Memmotts15:15INA Turtles
Canterbury Park, Feuerriegel Rd, Bald HillsView Live Score
Round 5 - 17/02/2019 15:15 - South Pine Sports Complex 2, Cribb St, Brendale -
17th February 2019
De Kocks15:15SOLDIER ON
South Pine Sports Complex 2, Cribb St, BrendaleView Live Score
Round 6 - 24/02/2019 08:30 - South Pine Sports Complex 2, Cribb St, Brendale -
24th February 2019
Old Mates VIII08:30Madagascan Lemurs
South Pine Sports Complex 2, Cribb St, BrendaleView Live Score
Round 6 - 24/02/2019 10:45 - Canterbury Park, Feuerriegel Rd, Bald Hills -
24th February 2019
Pitch Perfect10:45INA Turtles
Canterbury Park, Feuerriegel Rd, Bald HillsView Live Score
Round 6 - 24/02/2019 13:00 - South Pine Sports Complex 2, Cribb St, Brendale -
24th February 2019
SOLDIER ON13:00Flamangos
South Pine Sports Complex 2, Cribb St, BrendaleView Live Score
Round 6 - 24/02/2019 13:00 - Mt Maria Playing Fields - Lade Street, Gaythorne -
24th February 2019
Babysitters13:00Memmotts
Mt Maria Playing Fields - Lade Street, GaythorneView Live Score
Round 6 - 24/02/2019 15:15 - South Pine Sports Complex 2, Cribb St, Brendale -
24th February 2019
De Kocks15:15CRUMBALLS
South Pine Sports Complex 2, Cribb St, BrendaleView Live Score
Round 7 - 03/03/2019 08:30 - Everton Districts CC - Cnr Kenna St & Whites Rd, Chermside West -
3rd March 2019
Babysitters08:30Old Mates VIII
Everton Districts CC - Cnr Kenna St & Whites Rd, Chermside WestView Live Score
Round 7 - 03/03/2019 10:45 - Everton Districts CC - Cnr Kenna St & Whites Rd, Chermside West -
3rd March 2019
SOLDIER ON10:45Madagascan Lemurs
Everton Districts CC - Cnr Kenna St & Whites Rd, Chermside WestView Live Score
Round 7 - 03/03/2019 13:00 - Everton Districts CC - Cnr Kenna St & Whites Rd, Chermside West -
3rd March 2019
CRUMBALLS13:00Flamangos
Everton Districts CC - Cnr Kenna St & Whites Rd, Chermside WestView Live Score
Round 7 - 03/03/2019 13:00 - Mt Maria Playing Fields - Lade Street, Gaythorne -
3rd March 2019
Pitch Perfect13:00Memmotts
Mt Maria Playing Fields - Lade Street, GaythorneView Live Score
Round 7 - 03/03/2019 15:15 - Canterbury Park, Feuerriegel Rd, Bald Hills -
3rd March 2019
De Kocks15:15INA Turtles
Canterbury Park, Feuerriegel Rd, Bald HillsView Live Score
Round 8 - 10/03/2019 08:30 - Mt Maria Playing Fields - Lade Street, Gaythorne -
10th March 2019
SOLDIER ON08:30Old Mates VIII
Mt Maria Playing Fields - Lade Street, GaythorneView Live Score
Round 8 - 10/03/2019 10:45 - South Pine Sports Complex 2, Cribb St, Brendale -
10th March 2019
Babysitters10:45Pitch Perfect
South Pine Sports Complex 2, Cribb St, BrendaleView Live Score
Round 8 - 10/03/2019 10:45 - Mt Maria Playing Fields - Lade Street, Gaythorne -
10th March 2019
CRUMBALLS10:45Madagascan Lemurs
Mt Maria Playing Fields - Lade Street, GaythorneView Live Score
Round 8 - 10/03/2019 15:15 - Canterbury Park, Feuerriegel Rd, Bald Hills -
10th March 2019
Flamangos15:15INA Turtles
Canterbury Park, Feuerriegel Rd, Bald HillsView Live Score
Round 8 - 10/03/2019 15:15 - Mt Maria Playing Fields - Lade Street, Gaythorne -
10th March 2019
De Kocks15:15Memmotts
Mt Maria Playing Fields - Lade Street, GaythorneView Live Score
Round 9 - 17/03/2019 08:30 - Everton Districts CC - Cnr Kenna St & Whites Rd, Chermside West -
17th March 2019
CRUMBALLS08:30Old Mates VIII
Everton Districts CC - Cnr Kenna St & Whites Rd, Chermside WestView Live Score
Round 9 - 17/03/2019 10:45 - South Pine Sports Complex 2, Cribb St, Brendale -
17th March 2019
INA Turtles10:45Madagascan Lemurs
South Pine Sports Complex 2, Cribb St, BrendaleView Live Score
Round 9 - 17/03/2019 13:00 - South Pine Sports Complex 2, Cribb St, Brendale -
17th March 2019
Babysitters13:00SOLDIER ON
South Pine Sports Complex 2, Cribb St, BrendaleView Live Score
Round 9 - 17/03/2019 13:00 - Mt Maria Playing Fields - Lade Street, Gaythorne -
17th March 2019
Flamangos13:00Memmotts
Mt Maria Playing Fields - Lade Street, GaythorneView Live Score
Round 9 - 17/03/2019 15:15 - Everton Districts CC - Cnr Kenna St & Whites Rd, Chermside West -
17th March 2019
De Kocks15:15Pitch Perfect
Everton Districts CC - Cnr Kenna St & Whites Rd, Chermside WestView Live Score
Round 10 - 24/03/2019 08:30 - South Pine Sports Complex 2, Cribb St, Brendale -
24th March 2019
Pitch Perfect08:30Flamangos
South Pine Sports Complex 2, Cribb St, BrendaleView Live Score
Round 10 - 24/03/2019 10:45 - Canterbury Park, Feuerriegel Rd, Bald Hills -
24th March 2019
Old Mates VIII10:45INA Turtles
Canterbury Park, Feuerriegel Rd, Bald HillsView Live Score
Round 10 - 24/03/2019 13:00 - Everton Districts CC - Cnr Kenna St & Whites Rd, Chermside West -
24th March 2019
SOLDIER ON13:00CRUMBALLS
Everton Districts CC - Cnr Kenna St & Whites Rd, Chermside WestView Live Score
Round 10 - 24/03/2019 13:00 - Mt Maria Playing Fields - Lade Street, Gaythorne -
24th March 2019
Memmotts13:00Madagascan Lemurs
Mt Maria Playing Fields - Lade Street, GaythorneView Live Score
Round 10 - 24/03/2019 15:15 - South Pine Sports Complex 2, Cribb St, Brendale -
24th March 2019
Babysitters15:15De Kocks
South Pine Sports Complex 2, Cribb St, BrendaleView Live Score
Semi Final 1 - 31/03/2019 08:30 - Ferny Grove CC - Tramway St, Ferny Grove - Team in position 1 vs Team in position 4
31st March 2019
08:30
Ferny Grove CC - Tramway St, Ferny GroveView Live Score
Semi Final 2 - 31/03/2019 10:45 - Ferny Grove CC - Tramway St, Ferny Grove - Team in position 2 vs Team in position 3
31st March 2019
10:45
Ferny Grove CC - Tramway St, Ferny GroveView Live Score
Semi Final 3 - 31/03/2019 13:00 - Ferny Grove CC - Tramway St, Ferny Grove - Team in position 5 vs Team in position 8
31st March 2019
13:00
Ferny Grove CC - Tramway St, Ferny GroveView Live Score
Semi Final 4 - 31/03/2019 15:15 - Ferny Grove CC - Tramway St, Ferny Grove - Team in position 6 vs Team in position 7
31st March 2019
15:15
Ferny Grove CC - Tramway St, Ferny GroveView Live Score
North Brisbane Division 4 Plate Cup Final - 07/04/2019 08:30 - South Pine Sports Complex 2, Cribb St, Brendale - Winner of Semi Final 3 vs Winner of Semi Final 4
7th April 2019
08:30
South Pine Sports Complex 2, Cribb St, BrendaleView Live Score
North Brisbane Division 4 Grand Final - 07/04/2019 10:45 - South Pine Sports Complex 2, Cribb St, Brendale - Winner of Semi Final 1 vs Winner of Semi Final 2
7th April 2019
10:45
South Pine Sports Complex 2, Cribb St, BrendaleView Live Score


Cookie named 'gdpr-accept' is not set!

Cookies on lastmanstands.com

The Last Man Stands website uses cookies (including tracking technologies) to improve user experience and provide appropriate information. If you continue on this website you will be providing your consent to our use of these. Select Find Out More, to see our cookies and learn how to manage them

www.fakeyeezysforsale.co