21/09/2021 00:00 - Round 5
Smash Palace
White Tigers
Mt Wellington War Memorial 2 - Jonny Pugh

21/09/2021 05:00 - Round 8
ALL STARS AUCKLAND
Show us your Graham Gooch
Bloodworth Park 2 A -

26/09/2021 17:35 - Round 12
Cashing Smunts
Show us your Graham Gooch
AKL Domain 5 -

28/09/2021 17:35 - Round 12
Young Bucks!
Man Ginas
AKL Domain 6 -

29/09/2021 17:35 - Round 12
Cow Corner Dairy Akl
dalits
Orakei Domain 2 -

04/10/2021 04:00 - Round 8
Man Ginas
dalits
AKL Domain Pitch 13 -

11/10/2021 17:35 - Round 9
Man Ginas
Show us your Graham Gooch
AKL Domain 12 -

29/11/2021 17:35 - Round 5
Show us your Graham Gooch
Big Mac's Bouys
AKL Domain 5 - Samuel Phillips

29/11/2021 17:35 - Round 5
ALL STARS AUCKLAND
Cow Corner Dairy Akl
AKL Domain 6 - Steve Trim

29/11/2021 17:35 - Round 5
dalits
Cobra ninja vipers
AKL Domain 7 - Fidel Jarry

29/11/2021 17:35 - Round 5
STRIKERS
Young Bucks!
AKL Domain 8 - Sawar Ali

29/11/2021 17:35 - Round 5
Man Ginas
Slow Runnings
Orakei Domain 2 -

29/11/2021 17:35 - Round 5
Hungarian Hookas
Cashing Smunts
Mt Wellington War Memorial 1 - Rahul Jaswal

06/12/2021 17:35 - Round 6
ALL STARS AUCKLAND
dalits
AKL Domain 5 - Sawar Ali

06/12/2021 17:35 - Round 6
Hungarian Hookas
Cow Corner Dairy Akl
AKL Domain 6 - Alex Harrison

06/12/2021 17:35 - Round 6
STRIKERS
Cashing Smunts
AKL Domain 7 - Samuel Phillips

06/12/2021 17:35 - Round 6
Show us your Graham Gooch
Cobra ninja vipers
AKL Domain 8 - Basty Kudiyate

06/12/2021 17:35 - Round 6
Smash Palace
Young Bucks!
Orakei Domain 2 -

06/12/2021 17:35 - Round 6
White Tigers
Slow Runnings
Mt Wellington War Memorial 1 - Kyle Watson

06/12/2021 17:35 - Round 6
Man Ginas
Big Mac's Bouys
Mt Wellington War Memorial 2 - Jonny Pugh

20/12/2021 17:35 - Round 8
Young Bucks!
Big Mac's Bouys
AKL Domain 5 - Sawar Ali

20/12/2021 17:35 - Round 8
STRIKERS
Hungarian Hookas
AKL Domain 6 - Kumar Jena

20/12/2021 17:35 - Round 8
Smash Palace
Cow Corner Dairy Akl
AKL Domain 7 - Gagan Saini

20/12/2021 17:35 - Round 8
Slow Runnings
Cashing Smunts
AKL Domain 8 - Steve Trim

20/12/2021 17:35 - Round 8
White Tigers
Cobra ninja vipers
Mt Wellington War Memorial 1 - Karan Thind

27/12/2021 10:00 - Xmas Bye
TBC
TBC
AKL Domain 10 -

03/01/2022 10:05 - Xmas Bye
TBC
TBC
AKL Domain 10 -

10/01/2022 17:35 - Round 9
Smash Palace
Hungarian Hookas
AKL Domain 5 - Kumar Jena

10/01/2022 17:35 - Round 9
ALL STARS AUCKLAND
STRIKERS
AKL Domain 6 - Vishnu CR

10/01/2022 17:35 - Round 9
Slow Runnings
Cow Corner Dairy Akl
AKL Domain 8 - Sawar Ali

10/01/2022 17:35 - Round 9
Young Bucks!
Cobra ninja vipers
Bloodworth Park 2 A - Harman Minhas

10/01/2022 17:35 - Round 9
Big Mac's Bouys
Cashing Smunts
Orakei Domain 2 -

10/01/2022 17:35 - Round 9
White Tigers
dalits
Mt Wellington War Memorial 1 - LMS Umpire

17/01/2022 17:35 - Round 10
Young Bucks!
dalits
AKL Domain 1 - Mahesh Shan

17/01/2022 17:35 - Round 10
Big Mac's Bouys
Cow Corner Dairy Akl
AKL Domain 2 - Basty Kudiyate

17/01/2022 17:35 - Round 10
Smash Palace
STRIKERS
AKL Domain 5 - Sawar Ali

17/01/2022 17:35 - Round 10
ALL STARS AUCKLAND
Man Ginas
AKL Domain 6 - Alex Harrison

17/01/2022 17:35 - Round 10
Slow Runnings
Hungarian Hookas
AKL Domain 7 - Gagan Saini

17/01/2022 17:35 - Round 10
Cashing Smunts
Cobra ninja vipers
Orakei Domain 2 -

17/01/2022 17:50 - Round 10
White Tigers
Show us your Graham Gooch
Mt Wellington War Memorial 4 - LMS Umpire

24/01/2022 17:30 - Round 11
White Tigers
Man Ginas
Bloodworth Park 4 A - Steve Trim

24/01/2022 17:35 - Round 11
Slow Runnings
STRIKERS
AKL Domain 6 - Vijay Chafekar

24/01/2022 17:35 - Round 11
ALL STARS AUCKLAND
Smash Palace
AKL Domain 7 - Gagan Saini

24/01/2022 17:35 - Round 11
Big Mac's Bouys
Hungarian Hookas
AKL Domain 8 - Vishnu CR

24/01/2022 17:35 - Round 11
Young Bucks!
Show us your Graham Gooch
Mt Wellington War Memorial 1 - Hetal Patel

24/01/2022 17:35 - Round 11
Cobra ninja vipers
Cow Corner Dairy Akl
Mt Wellington War Memorial 2 - Harman Minhas

31/01/2022 17:35 - Round 12
Cashing Smunts
dalits
AKL Domain 5 - Vijay Chafekar

31/01/2022 17:35 - Round 12
Big Mac's Bouys
STRIKERS
AKL Domain 7 - Gagan Saini

31/01/2022 17:35 - Round 12
Slow Runnings
Smash Palace
AKL Domain 8 - Samuel Phillips

31/01/2022 17:35 - Round 12
ALL STARS AUCKLAND
White Tigers
Mt Wellington War Memorial 1 - Fidel Jarry

31/01/2022 17:35 - Round 12
Cobra ninja vipers
Hungarian Hookas
Mt Wellington War Memorial 2 -

07/02/2022 17:30 - Round 13
ALL STARS AUCKLAND
Slow Runnings
AKL Domain 2 - Vishnu CR

07/02/2022 17:35 - Round 13
Cobra ninja vipers
STRIKERS
AKL Domain 7 - Gagan Saini

07/02/2022 17:35 - Round 13
Cashing Smunts
Man Ginas
AKL Domain 8 - Kumar Jena

07/02/2022 17:35 - Round 13
Cow Corner Dairy Akl
Show us your Graham Gooch
AKL Domain 10 -

07/02/2022 17:35 - Round 13
Big Mac's Bouys
Smash Palace
AKL Domain 9 -

07/02/2022 17:35 - Round 13
Young Bucks!
White Tigers
Mt Wellington War Memorial 1 -

07/02/2022 17:35 - Round 13
dalits
Hungarian Hookas
Mt Wellington War Memorial 2 - Harman Minhas

14/02/2022 17:30 - Round 1
Cashing Smunts
White Tigers
AKL Domain 2 - Samuel Phillips

14/02/2022 17:30 - Round 1
ALL STARS AUCKLAND
Young Bucks!
Avondale Race Course 10 - Vijay Chafekar

14/02/2022 17:35 - Round 1
Big Mac's Bouys
Slow Runnings
AKL Domain 6 - LMS Umpire

14/02/2022 17:35 - Round 1
Cobra ninja vipers
Smash Palace
AKL Domain 8 - Gagan Saini

14/02/2022 17:35 - Round 1
Cow Corner Dairy Akl
Man Ginas
Mt Wellington War Memorial 1 - Harman Minhas

14/02/2022 17:35 - Round 1
dalits
STRIKERS
Avondale Race Course 1 - Naveed Nezam

14/02/2022 17:45 - Round 1
Hungarian Hookas
Show us your Graham Gooch
AKL Domain 1 - Mahesh Shan

21/02/2022 17:30 - Round 2
Cow Corner Dairy Akl
White Tigers
Mt Wellington War Memorial 5 - Harman Minhas

21/02/2022 17:35 - Round 2
dalits
Smash Palace
AKL Domain 2 - Samuel Phillips

21/02/2022 17:35 - Round 2
Cobra ninja vipers
Slow Runnings
AKL Domain 5 - Yash Batra

21/02/2022 17:35 - Round 2
Cashing Smunts
Young Bucks!
AKL Domain 6 - Siddarth Dhingra

21/02/2022 17:35 - Round 2
ALL STARS AUCKLAND
Big Mac's Bouys
AKL Domain 7 - Gagan Saini

21/02/2022 17:35 - Round 2
Show us your Graham Gooch
STRIKERS
Orakei Domain 2 - Mahesh Shan

21/02/2022 17:35 - Round 2
Hungarian Hookas
Man Ginas
Avondale Race Course 1 - Vijay Chafekar

28/02/2022 17:30 - Round 3
Hungarian Hookas
White Tigers
Mt Wellington War Memorial 3 - Harman Minhas

28/02/2022 17:35 - Round 3
Cow Corner Dairy Akl
Young Bucks!
AKL Domain 7 - Gagan Saini

28/02/2022 17:35 - Round 3
ALL STARS AUCKLAND
Cashing Smunts
AKL Domain 8 - Michael Fabish-Wood

28/02/2022 17:35 - Round 3
Show us your Graham Gooch
Smash Palace
AKL Domain 10 - Siddarth Dhingra

28/02/2022 17:35 - Round 3
STRIKERS
Man Ginas
Orakei Domain 2 -

28/02/2022 17:35 - Round 3
Cobra ninja vipers
Big Mac's Bouys
Avondale Race Course 1 - Vijay Chafekar

28/02/2022 17:45 - Round 3
dalits
Slow Runnings
Avondale Race Course 9 - Dhruvin Joshi

07/03/2022 17:35 - Round 4
Cow Corner Dairy Akl
Cashing Smunts
AKL Domain 5 - Michael Fabish-Wood

07/03/2022 17:35 - Round 4
ALL STARS AUCKLAND
Cobra ninja vipers
AKL Domain 6 - LMS Umpire

07/03/2022 17:35 - Round 4
dalits
Big Mac's Bouys
AKL Domain 8 - Siddarth Dhingra

07/03/2022 17:35 - Round 4
Show us your Graham Gooch
Slow Runnings
AKL Domain Pitch 13 -

07/03/2022 17:35 - Round 4
Man Ginas
Smash Palace
Orakei Domain 2 -

07/03/2022 17:35 - Round 4
Hungarian Hookas
Young Bucks!
Mt Wellington War Memorial 1 - Harman Minhas

07/03/2022 17:35 - Round 4
STRIKERS
White Tigers
Mt Wellington War Memorial 2 -

14/03/2022 17:35 - Round 7
Smash Palace
Cashing Smunts
AKL Domain 2 - Michael Fabish-Wood

14/03/2022 17:35 - Round 7
Show us your Graham Gooch
dalits
AKL Domain 6 - Sawar Ali

14/03/2022 17:35 - Round 7
ALL STARS AUCKLAND
Hungarian Hookas
AKL Domain 7 - Gagan Saini

14/03/2022 17:35 - Round 7
Slow Runnings
Young Bucks!
AKL Domain 8 - Basty Kudiyate

14/03/2022 17:35 - Round 12
Man Ginas
Cobra ninja vipers
AKL Domain Pitch 13 -

14/03/2022 17:35 - Round 7
STRIKERS
Cow Corner Dairy Akl
AKL Domain Pitch 17 -

14/03/2022 17:35 - Round 7
White Tigers
Big Mac's Bouys
Mt Wellington War Memorial 5 - Harman Minhas

21/03/2022 17:15 - Div 1 Wooden Spoon SF (10 v 11)
Cashing Smunts
Young Bucks!
AKL Domain 4 - Vishnu CR

21/03/2022 17:15 - Div 1 Cup SF (1 v 4)
Hungarian Hookas
dalits
AKL Domain 5 - LMS Umpire

21/03/2022 17:15 - Div 1 Cup SF (2 v 3)
White Tigers
Cow Corner Dairy Akl
AKL Domain 6 - Vijay Chafekar

21/03/2022 17:15 - Div 1 Plate SF (5 v 8)
Big Mac's Bouys
Slow Runnings
AKL Domain 7 - Gagan Saini

21/03/2022 17:15 - Div 1 Plate SF (6 v 7)
Cobra ninja vipers
Smash Palace
AKL Domain 8 - Sawar Ali

21/03/2022 17:15 - Div 1 Wooden Spoon SF (9 v 12)
Show us your Graham Gooch
STRIKERS
AKL Domain Pitch 17 -

28/03/2022 17:15 - Div 1 Wooden Spoon Final
Young Bucks!
Show us your Graham Gooch
AKL Domain 5 -

28/03/2022 17:15 - Div 1 Cup Final
White Tigers
Hungarian Hookas
AKL Domain 6 - Vishnu CR

28/03/2022 17:15 - Div 1 Plate Final
Cobra ninja vipers
Big Mac's Bouys
AKL Domain 7 - Gagan Saini


Cookies on lastmanstands.com

The Last Man Stands website uses cookies (including tracking technologies) to improve user experience and provide appropriate information. If you continue on this website you will be providing your consent to our use of these. Select Find Out More, to see our cookies and learn how to manage them