Hauraki 99FM Auckland Wednesday 2021/2022 Division 3

06/10/2021 17:35 - Round 9
The Jamaican Steamers
The Accumulators
Martyn Wilson Field -

06/10/2021 17:40 -
Pitch Hitters
The Tonkers
Eden Park -

13/10/2021 17:35 - Round 1
The Accumulators
The Chads
Avondale Race Course 1 - Dhruvin Joshi

01/12/2021 17:35 - Round 6
Cassinovers
The Accumulators
AKL Domain 5 - Yash Batra

01/12/2021 17:35 - Round 6
Third Men to Fine legs
Pitch Hitters
AKL Domain 8 - Sajjad Anwar

01/12/2021 17:35 - Round 6
The Tonkers
Serving Up Pies
Martyn Wilson Field - Fidel Jarry

01/12/2021 17:45 - Round 6
The Chads
Succulent Salmon XI
Cox's Bay Pitch 2 - Mahesh Shan

08/12/2021 17:35 - Round 7
Trimity Crickets
Succulent Salmon XI
AKL Domain 5 - Karan Thind

08/12/2021 17:35 - Round 7
Cassinovers
The Chads
Martyn Wilson Field - Gagan Saini

08/12/2021 17:35 - Round 7
High sKOrers
The Jamaican Steamers
Avondale Race Course 9 - Amant Nauhria

08/12/2021 17:45 - Round 7
The Tonkers
The Accumulators
Cox's Bay Pitch 2 - Yash Batra

15/12/2021 17:35 -
Pitch Hitters
The Accumulators
Avondale Race Course 6 - Yash Batra

15/12/2021 17:35 - Round 8
Cassinovers
The Tonkers
Avondale Race Course 8 - Ryan Butler

15/12/2021 17:35 - Round 8
The Jamaican Steamers
Serving Up Pies
Avondale Race Course 9 - Dhruvin Joshi

22/12/2021 17:35 - Round 9
High sKOrers
The Chads
AKL Domain 4 - Ryan Butler

22/12/2021 17:35 - Round 9
Cassinovers
Trimity Crickets
Avondale Race Course 8 - Yash Batra

22/12/2021 17:35 - Round 9
Serving Up Pies
Succulent Salmon XI
Avondale Race Course 9 - Sajan Sharma

25/12/2021 17:40 -
Pitch Hitters
High sKOrers
Avondale Race Course 6 -

29/12/2021 18:20 - Xmas Bye
TBC
TBC
Martyn Wilson Field -

05/01/2022 19:05 - Xmas Bye
TBC
TBC
Martyn Wilson Field -

12/01/2022 17:35 - Round 1
Succulent Salmon XI
The Jamaican Steamers
AKL Domain 6 - Ryan Butler

12/01/2022 17:35 - Round 1
High sKOrers
Trimity Crickets
AKL Domain 8 - Steve Trim

12/01/2022 17:35 -
Cassinovers
Pitch Hitters
Bloodworth Park 4 A - Vishnu CR

19/01/2022 17:35 - Round 3
Serving Up Pies
Trimity Crickets
AKL Domain 8 - Vishnu CR

19/01/2022 17:35 - Round 2
The Chads
The Jamaican Steamers
Bloodworth Park 4 A - Amant Nauhria

19/01/2022 17:35 - Round 2
Cassinovers
High sKOrers
Martyn Wilson Field - Fidel Jarry

19/01/2022 17:35 - Round 3
Succulent Salmon XI
The Tonkers
Avondale Race Course 10 - Ryan Butler

26/01/2022 17:35 - Round 3
Serving Up Pies
The Chads
Bloodworth Park 2 A - Siddarth Dhingra

26/01/2022 17:35 - Round 3
The Jamaican Steamers
The Tonkers
Bloodworth Park 4 A - Karan Thind

26/01/2022 17:35 - Round 4
Cassinovers
Succulent Salmon XI
Avondale Race Course 10 - Naveed Nezam

26/01/2022 17:40 - Round 3
High sKOrers
The Accumulators
Martyn Wilson Field - Ryan Butler

26/01/2022 17:40 -
Trimity Crickets
Pitch Hitters
Avondale Race Course 1 - Dhruvin Joshi

02/02/2022 17:35 - Round 3
The Jamaican Steamers
Cassinovers
AKL Domain 8 - Gagan Saini

02/02/2022 17:35 - Round 4
The Tonkers
Trimity Crickets
Bloodworth Park 2 A - Fidel Jarry

02/02/2022 17:35 - Round 4
The Accumulators
Serving Up Pies
Martyn Wilson Field - Ryan Butler

02/02/2022 17:35 -
The Chads
Pitch Hitters
Avondale Race Course 10 - Dhruvin Joshi

09/02/2022 17:35 -
Pitch Hitters
Succulent Salmon XI
AKL Domain 7 - Gagan Saini

09/02/2022 17:35 - Round 3
Serving Up Pies
High sKOrers
AKL Domain 8 - Siddarth Dhingra

09/02/2022 17:35 - Round 3
The Chads
The Tonkers
Avondale Race Course 10 - Naveed Nezam

09/02/2022 17:40 - Round 3
The Accumulators
Trimity Crickets
Martyn Wilson Field - Steve Trim

16/02/2022 17:35 - Round 8
Trimity Crickets
The Chads
AKL Domain 4 - Siddarth Dhingra

16/02/2022 17:35 - Round 8
High sKOrers
Succulent Salmon XI
AKL Domain 8 - UTKARSH SHIRIVASTA

16/02/2022 17:35 -
The Jamaican Steamers
Pitch Hitters
Avondale Race Course 1 - UMAIR MOHAMMAD

16/02/2022 17:35 - Round 3
Cassinovers
Serving Up Pies
Avondale Race Course 10 - Naveed Nezam

23/02/2022 17:30 -
Pitch Hitters
Serving Up Pies
Avondale Race Course 9 - SUHAIL Mohammed

23/02/2022 17:35 - Round 6
Trimity Crickets
The Jamaican Steamers
AKL Domain 6 - LMS Umpire

23/02/2022 17:35 - Round 5
The Tonkers
High sKOrers
AKL Domain 8 - Sawar Ali

23/02/2022 17:35 - Round 3
Succulent Salmon XI
The Accumulators
Martyn Wilson Field - UTKARSH SHIRIVASTA

02/03/2022 17:30 - QF1
The Chads
Succulent Salmon XI
AKL Domain 4 - Gagan Saini

02/03/2022 17:30 - QF2
The Accumulators
Serving Up Pies
Victoria Park - Fidel Jarry

02/03/2022 17:30 - QF4
The Tonkers
The Jamaican Steamers
Avondale Race Course 1 - Dhruvin Joshi

02/03/2022 17:30 - QF3
Trimity Crickets
Pitch Hitters
Avondale Race Course 8 - SUHAIL Mohammed

09/03/2022 17:25 - Plate SF2
The Accumulators
Trimity Crickets
Avondale Race Course 5 -

09/03/2022 17:30 - SF2
Pitch Hitters
Serving Up Pies
Avondale Race Course 1 - Dhruvin Joshi

09/03/2022 17:35 - SF1
The Chads
The Tonkers
Cox's Bay Pitch 1 - Mahesh Shan

09/03/2022 17:35 - Plate SF1
Succulent Salmon XI
The Jamaican Steamers
Avondale Race Course 9 - Michael Fabish-Wood

16/03/2022 17:15 - Div 3 Final
The Chads
Serving Up Pies
AKL Domain 5 - Siddarth Dhingra

16/03/2022 17:15 - Plate Final
Trimity Crickets
Succulent Salmon XI
Martyn Wilson Field - Harman Minhas


Cookies on lastmanstands.com

The Last Man Stands website uses cookies (including tracking technologies) to improve user experience and provide appropriate information. If you continue on this website you will be providing your consent to our use of these. Select Find Out More, to see our cookies and learn how to manage them