Hauraki 99FM Auckland Wednesday 2021/2022 Division 2

06/10/2021 02:00 - Round 3
Salad Tossers
The Unpredictables
Bloodworth Park 2 A -

06/10/2021 03:30 - Round 3
Battlers
Neil Broom & The Sweepers
AKL Domain 7 - Gagan Saini

01/12/2021 17:35 - Round 8
Carlton Gore Cavaliers
Salad Tossers
AKL Domain 3 - Dhruvin Joshi

01/12/2021 17:35 - Round 6
Battlers
The Unpredictables
AKL Domain 7 - Dave Hutch

01/12/2021 17:35 - Round 6
Third Men to Fine legs
Pitch Hitters
AKL Domain 8 - Sajjad Anwar

01/12/2021 17:45 - Round 8
Whakamana
The LongBoxes
Cox's Bay Pitch 1 - Steve Trim

08/12/2021 17:35 - Round 1
The Unpredictables
Third Men to Fine legs
AKL Domain 7 - Kumar Jena

08/12/2021 17:35 - Round 1
Battlers
The LongBoxes
AKL Domain 8 - Sawar Ali

08/12/2021 17:35 - Round 1
Neil Broom & The Sweepers
Carlton Gore Cavaliers
Avondale Race Course 8 - Abdul Rehman

08/12/2021 17:45 - Round 1
Salad Tossers
Whakamana
Cox's Bay Pitch 1 - Mahesh Shan

15/12/2021 17:35 - Round 5
The LongBoxes
The Unpredictables
AKL Domain 7 - Gagan Saini

15/12/2021 17:35 - Round 5
Third Men to Fine legs
Neil Broom & The Sweepers
AKL Domain 8 - Kumar Jena

15/12/2021 17:45 - Round 11
Salad Tossers
Battlers
Cox's Bay Pitch 2 - Steve Trim

22/12/2021 17:35 - Round 2
Battlers
The Unpredictables
AKL Domain 7 - Gagan Saini

22/12/2021 17:35 - Round 3
Carlton Gore Cavaliers
Third Men to Fine legs
AKL Domain 8 - Sawar Ali

22/12/2021 17:35 - Round 3
Whakamana
The LongBoxes
Cox's Bay Pitch 2 - Mahesh Shan

29/12/2021 00:05 - Xmas Bye
TBC
TBC
Cox's Bay Pitch 2 -

31/12/2021 17:30 - Round 4
Carlton Gore Cavaliers
The Unpredictables
Avondale Race Course 6 -

05/01/2022 00:10 - Xmas Bye
TBC
TBC
Cox's Bay Pitch 2 -

12/01/2022 17:35 - Round 2
Neil Broom & The Sweepers
The LongBoxes
AKL Domain 4 - Sawar Ali

12/01/2022 17:35 - Round 2
Salad Tossers
Third Men to Fine legs
AKL Domain 7 - Gagan Saini

12/01/2022 17:35 - Round 2
Whakamana
Carlton Gore Cavaliers
Cox's Bay Pitch 1 - Mahesh Shan

19/01/2022 17:35 - Round 6
The Unpredictables
Neil Broom & The Sweepers
AKL Domain 4 - Yash Batra

19/01/2022 17:35 - Round 6
Battlers
Carlton Gore Cavaliers
AKL Domain 7 - Gagan Saini

19/01/2022 17:35 - Round 6
Third Men to Fine legs
Whakamana
Cox's Bay Pitch 2 - Mahesh Shan

19/01/2022 17:35 - Round 6
The LongBoxes
Salad Tossers
Bloodworth Park 2 A - Karan Thind

26/01/2022 17:35 - Round 7
The LongBoxes
Carlton Gore Cavaliers
AKL Domain 4 - Steve Trim

26/01/2022 17:35 - Round 7
Neil Broom & The Sweepers
Salad Tossers
AKL Domain 7 - LMS Umpire

26/01/2022 17:35 - Round 7
The Unpredictables
Whakamana
Cox's Bay Pitch 2 - Mahesh Shan

28/01/2022 17:35 - Round 7
Battlers
Third Men to Fine legs
Victoria Park -

29/01/2022 17:35 - Round 5
Battlers
Whakamana
AKL Domain 6 -

02/02/2022 17:35 - Round 8
The LongBoxes
Battlers
AKL Domain 4 - Siddarth Dhingra

02/02/2022 17:35 - Round 8
Whakamana
Salad Tossers
Cox's Bay Pitch 1 - LMS Umpire

02/02/2022 17:35 - Round 8
Third Men to Fine legs
The Unpredictables
Avondale Race Course 1 - Vijay Chafekar

02/02/2022 17:35 - Round 8
Carlton Gore Cavaliers
Neil Broom & The Sweepers
Avondale Race Course 8 - Naveed Nezam

09/02/2022 17:35 - Round 9
Third Men to Fine legs
Salad Tossers
AKL Domain 4 - Vishnu CR

09/02/2022 17:35 - Round 9
Carlton Gore Cavaliers
Whakamana
Cox's Bay Pitch 1 - Mahesh Shan

09/02/2022 17:35 - Round 9
The LongBoxes
Neil Broom & The Sweepers
Victoria Park - Fidel Jarry

16/02/2022 17:35 - Round 10
Neil Broom & The Sweepers
Battlers
AKL Domain 6 - Dinesh Gunja

16/02/2022 17:35 - Round 10
The Unpredictables
Salad Tossers
AKL Domain 7 - Gagan Saini

16/02/2022 17:35 - Round 10
Third Men to Fine legs
Carlton Gore Cavaliers
Victoria Park - Ryan Butler

23/02/2022 17:35 - Round 11
The LongBoxes
Third Men to Fine legs
AKL Domain 7 - Gagan Saini

23/02/2022 17:35 - Round 11
The Unpredictables
Carlton Gore Cavaliers
Victoria Park - Steve Trim

23/02/2022 17:45 - Round 4
Battlers
Salad Tossers
Cox's Bay Pitch 2 - Mahesh Shan

23/02/2022 17:45 - Round 11
Neil Broom & The Sweepers
Whakamana
Eden Park -

02/03/2022 17:35 - Round 12
Neil Broom & The Sweepers
Third Men to Fine legs
AKL Domain 5 - LMS Umpire

02/03/2022 17:35 - Round 12
The Unpredictables
The LongBoxes
AKL Domain 8 - Vishnu CR

02/03/2022 17:35 - Round 12
Whakamana
Battlers
Cox's Bay Pitch 2 - UMAIR MOHAMMAD

09/03/2022 17:35 - Round 13
Carlton Gore Cavaliers
Battlers
AKL Domain 4 - Samuel Phillips

09/03/2022 17:35 - Round 13
Whakamana
Third Men to Fine legs
Cox's Bay Pitch 2 -

09/03/2022 17:35 - Round 13
Neil Broom & The Sweepers
The Unpredictables
Martyn Wilson Field - Harman Minhas

09/03/2022 17:35 - Round 13
Salad Tossers
The LongBoxes
Victoria Park - Fidel Jarry

16/03/2022 17:15 - Round 14
Carlton Gore Cavaliers
The LongBoxes
AKL Domain 4 - Sawar Ali

16/03/2022 17:15 - Round 14
Whakamana
The Unpredictables
Cox's Bay Pitch 2 -

16/03/2022 17:15 - Round 14
Salad Tossers
Neil Broom & The Sweepers
Victoria Park - Steve Trim

16/03/2022 17:35 - Round 14
Third Men to Fine legs
Battlers
AKL Domain Pitch 17 -

23/03/2022 17:15 - Round 5
Carlton Gore Cavaliers
Salad Tossers
AKL Domain 3 - Steve Trim

23/03/2022 17:15 - Round 4
Third Men to Fine legs
The LongBoxes
AKL Domain 5 - Mahesh Shan

23/03/2022 17:35 - Round 4
Whakamana
Neil Broom & The Sweepers
Cox's Bay Pitch 2 -

30/03/2022 17:10 - SF2
The LongBoxes
Third Men to Fine legs
AKL Domain 2 - Michael Fabish-Wood

30/03/2022 17:10 - SF1
Carlton Gore Cavaliers
The Unpredictables
AKL Domain 8 - Vishnu CR

31/03/2022 17:00 - Final
Carlton Gore Cavaliers
The LongBoxes
AKL Domain 2 - Steve Trim

31/03/2022 17:00 - Plate Final
TBC
TBC
AKL Domain Pitch 17 -


Cookies on lastmanstands.com

The Last Man Stands website uses cookies (including tracking technologies) to improve user experience and provide appropriate information. If you continue on this website you will be providing your consent to our use of these. Select Find Out More, to see our cookies and learn how to manage them