Perth - Inner North & Central - Division 2 - 2019/2020

Fixtures

Round 1 - 05/01/2020 10:00 - Robertsbridge Reserve -
5th January 2020
Hills Rats 10:00The Goats C.C
Robertsbridge ReserveJason HagemanView Live Score
Round 1 - 05/01/2020 12:30 - Britannia Reserve -
5th January 2020
8 Finches Long12:30Pie Chuckers
Britannia ReserveTonmoy HabibView Live Score
Round 1 - 05/01/2020 12:30 - Des Penman Reserve -
5th January 2020
Damien Fleming's Pastel Love Children12:30Wakachangchang
Des Penman ReserveJaiverdhan ChauhanView Live Score
Round 1 - 05/01/2020 15:00 - Britannia Reserve -
5th January 2020
Perth Hot Dogs15:00The Dirty Dozen
Britannia ReserveTonmoy HabibView Live Score
Round 1 - 05/01/2020 15:00 - Britannia Reserve 2 -
5th January 2020
Prodigies15:00Perth All Stars
Britannia Reserve 2John KinsellaView Live Score
Round 2 - 12/01/2020 10:00 - Robertsbridge Reserve -
12th January 2020
The Dirty Dozen10:00The Goats C.C
Robertsbridge ReserveTonmoy HabibView Live Score
Round 2 - 12/01/2020 12:30 - Britannia Reserve -
12th January 2020
8 Finches Long12:30Wakachangchang
Britannia ReserveAnulipt ChandanView Live Score
Round 2 - 12/01/2020 12:30 - Des Penman Reserve -
12th January 2020
Damien Fleming's Pastel Love Children12:30Prodigies
Des Penman ReserveJaiverdhan ChauhanView Live Score
Round 2 - 12/01/2020 15:00 - Britannia Reserve -
12th January 2020
Hills Rats 15:00Perth All Stars
Britannia ReserveAnulipt ChandanView Live Score
Round 2 - 12/01/2020 15:00 - Robertsbridge Reserve -
12th January 2020
Perth Hot Dogs15:00Pie Chuckers
Robertsbridge ReserveTonmoy HabibView Live Score
Round 3 - 19/01/2020 10:00 - Britannia Reserve 2 -
19th January 2020
The Dirty Dozen10:00Perth All Stars
Britannia Reserve 2Brock KellyView Live Score
Round 3 - 19/01/2020 10:00 - Robertsbridge Reserve -
19th January 2020
The Goats C.C10:00Pie Chuckers
Robertsbridge ReserveTonmoy HabibView Live Score
Round 3 - 19/01/2020 12:30 - Britannia Reserve -
19th January 2020
Perth Hot Dogs12:30Wakachangchang
Britannia ReserveShahbaz BangashView Live Score
Round 3 - 19/01/2020 12:30 - Des Penman Reserve -
19th January 2020
Damien Fleming's Pastel Love Children12:308 Finches Long
Des Penman ReserveAnulipt ChandanView Live Score
Round 3 - 19/01/2020 15:00 - Britannia Reserve -
19th January 2020
Hills Rats 15:00Prodigies
Britannia ReserveShahbaz BangashView Live Score
Round 4 - 02/02/2020 10:00 - Britannia Reserve -
2nd February 2020
Pie Chuckers10:00Perth All Stars
Britannia ReserveView Live Score
Round 4 - 02/02/2020 10:00 - Des Penman Reserve -
2nd February 2020
Damien Fleming's Pastel Love Children10:00Hills Rats
Des Penman ReserveView Live Score
Round 4 - 02/02/2020 10:00 - Robertsbridge Reserve -
2nd February 2020
The Goats C.C10:00Wakachangchang
Robertsbridge ReserveView Live Score
Round 4 - 02/02/2020 12:30 - Britannia Reserve -
2nd February 2020
The Dirty Dozen12:30Prodigies
Britannia ReserveView Live Score
Round 4 - 02/02/2020 12:30 - Robertsbridge Reserve -
2nd February 2020
Perth Hot Dogs12:308 Finches Long
Robertsbridge ReserveView Live Score
Round 5 - 09/02/2020 10:00 - Des Penman Reserve -
9th February 2020
Damien Fleming's Pastel Love Children10:00Perth Hot Dogs
Des Penman ReserveView Live Score
Round 5 - 09/02/2020 10:00 - Robertsbridge Reserve -
9th February 2020
The Goats C.C10:008 Finches Long
Robertsbridge ReserveView Live Score
Round 5 - 09/02/2020 10:00 - Charles Veryard 1 -
9th February 2020
Perth All Stars10:00Wakachangchang
Charles Veryard 1View Live Score
Round 5 - 09/02/2020 12:30 - Robertsbridge Reserve -
9th February 2020
Pie Chuckers12:30Prodigies
Robertsbridge ReserveView Live Score
Round 5 - 09/02/2020 12:30 - Charles Veryard 1 -
9th February 2020
The Dirty Dozen12:30Hills Rats
Charles Veryard 1View Live Score
Round 6 - 16/02/2020 10:00 - Britannia Reserve -
16th February 2020
Perth All Stars10:008 Finches Long
Britannia ReserveView Live Score
Round 6 - 16/02/2020 10:00 - Robertsbridge Reserve -
16th February 2020
Wakachangchang10:00Prodigies
Robertsbridge ReserveView Live Score
Round 6 - 16/02/2020 12:30 - Des Penman Reserve -
16th February 2020
Damien Fleming's Pastel Love Children12:30The Dirty Dozen
Des Penman ReserveView Live Score
Round 6 - 16/02/2020 12:30 - Robertsbridge Reserve -
16th February 2020
The Goats C.C12:30Perth Hot Dogs
Robertsbridge ReserveView Live Score
Round 6 - 16/02/2020 15:00 - Britannia Reserve -
16th February 2020
Pie Chuckers15:00Hills Rats
Britannia ReserveView Live Score
Round 7 - 23/02/2020 10:00 - Britannia Reserve -
23rd February 2020
Perth All Stars10:00Perth Hot Dogs
Britannia ReserveView Live Score
Round 7 - 23/02/2020 10:00 - Des Penman Reserve -
23rd February 2020
Damien Fleming's Pastel Love Children10:00The Goats C.C
Des Penman ReserveView Live Score
Round 7 - 23/02/2020 12:30 - Robertsbridge Reserve -
23rd February 2020
Pie Chuckers12:30The Dirty Dozen
Robertsbridge ReserveView Live Score
Round 7 - 23/02/2020 15:00 - Britannia Reserve -
23rd February 2020
Wakachangchang15:00Hills Rats
Britannia ReserveView Live Score
Round 7 - 23/02/2020 15:00 - Robertsbridge Reserve -
23rd February 2020
Prodigies15:008 Finches Long
Robertsbridge ReserveView Live Score
Round 8 - 01/03/2020 10:00 - Robertsbridge Reserve -
1st March 2020
Prodigies10:00Perth Hot Dogs
Robertsbridge ReserveView Live Score
Round 8 - 01/03/2020 12:30 - Britannia Reserve -
1st March 2020
Wakachangchang12:30The Dirty Dozen
Britannia ReserveView Live Score
Round 8 - 01/03/2020 12:30 - Robertsbridge Reserve -
1st March 2020
Perth All Stars12:30The Goats C.C
Robertsbridge ReserveView Live Score
Round 8 - 01/03/2020 15:00 - Britannia Reserve -
1st March 2020
8 Finches Long15:00Hills Rats
Britannia ReserveView Live Score
Round 8 - 01/03/2020 15:00 - Robertsbridge Reserve -
1st March 2020
Damien Fleming's Pastel Love Children15:00Pie Chuckers
Robertsbridge ReserveView Live Score
Round 9 - 08/03/2020 10:00 - Robertsbridge Reserve -
8th March 2020
8 Finches Long10:00The Dirty Dozen
Robertsbridge ReserveView Live Score
Round 9 - 08/03/2020 12:30 - Britannia Reserve -
8th March 2020
Damien Fleming's Pastel Love Children12:30Perth All Stars
Britannia ReserveView Live Score
Round 9 - 08/03/2020 12:30 - Robertsbridge Reserve -
8th March 2020
Hills Rats 12:30Perth Hot Dogs
Robertsbridge ReserveView Live Score
Round 9 - 08/03/2020 15:00 - Britannia Reserve -
8th March 2020
Prodigies15:00The Goats C.C
Britannia ReserveView Live Score
Round 9 - 08/03/2020 15:00 - Robertsbridge Reserve -
8th March 2020
Wakachangchang15:00Pie Chuckers
Robertsbridge ReserveView Live Score
Round 10 - 15/03/2020 10:00 - Robertsbridge Reserve -
15th March 2020
Perth All Stars10:00Prodigies
Robertsbridge ReserveView Live Score
Round 10 - 15/03/2020 12:30 - Britannia Reserve -
15th March 2020
The Goats C.C12:30Hills Rats
Britannia ReserveView Live Score
Round 10 - 15/03/2020 12:30 - Robertsbridge Reserve -
15th March 2020
Wakachangchang12:30Damien Fleming's Pastel Love Children
Robertsbridge ReserveView Live Score
Round 10 - 15/03/2020 15:00 - Britannia Reserve -
15th March 2020
Pie Chuckers15:008 Finches Long
Britannia ReserveView Live Score
Round 10 - 15/03/2020 15:00 - Robertsbridge Reserve -
15th March 2020
The Dirty Dozen15:00Perth Hot Dogs
Robertsbridge ReserveView Live Score
Semi Final 1 - 22/03/2020 10:00 - Robertsbridge Reserve - Team in position 1 vs Team in position 4
22nd March 2020
10:00
Robertsbridge ReserveView Live Score
Semi Final 3 - 22/03/2020 12:30 - Britannia Reserve - Team in position 5 vs Team in position 8
22nd March 2020
12:30
Britannia ReserveView Live Score
Semi Final 2 - 22/03/2020 12:30 - Robertsbridge Reserve - Team in position 2 vs Team in position 3
22nd March 2020
12:30
Robertsbridge ReserveView Live Score
Semi Final 5 - 22/03/2020 15:00 - Britannia Reserve - Team in position 9 vs Team in position 10
22nd March 2020
15:00
Britannia ReserveView Live Score
Semi Final 4 - 22/03/2020 15:00 - Robertsbridge Reserve - Team in position 6 vs Team in position 7
22nd March 2020
15:00
Robertsbridge ReserveView Live Score
Final - 29/03/2020 10:00 - Robertsbridge Reserve - Winner of Semi Final 1 vs Winner of Semi Final 2
29th March 2020
10:00
Robertsbridge ReserveView Live Score
5th/6th playoff - 29/03/2020 12:30 - Britannia Reserve - Winner of Semi Final 3 vs Winner of Semi Final 4
29th March 2020
12:30
Britannia ReserveView Live Score
3rd/4th playoff - 29/03/2020 12:30 - Robertsbridge Reserve - Loser of Semi Final 1 vs Loser of Semi Final 2
29th March 2020
12:30
Robertsbridge ReserveView Live Score
7th/8th playoff - 29/03/2020 15:00 - Robertsbridge Reserve - Loser of Semi Final 3 vs Loser of Semi Final 4
29th March 2020
15:00
Robertsbridge ReserveView Live Score


Cookies on lastmanstands.com

The Last Man Stands website uses cookies (including tracking technologies) to improve user experience and provide appropriate information. If you continue on this website you will be providing your consent to our use of these. Select Find Out More, to see our cookies and learn how to manage them