North Brisbane Division 2 - 2019 Summer

Fixtures

Round 1 - 13/01/2019 08:30 - South Pine Sports Complex 2, Cribb St, Brendale -
13th January 2019
Broke Bat Mountaineers08:30Jayhawks
South Pine Sports Complex 2, Cribb St, BrendaleJeff ProviansView Live Score
Round 1 - 13/01/2019 10:45 - South Pine Sports Complex 2, Cribb St, Brendale -
13th January 2019
Bareback Biltong10:45Smack Ma Pitch Up
South Pine Sports Complex 2, Cribb St, BrendaleJeff ProviansView Live Score
Round 1 - 13/01/2019 13:00 - South Pine Sports Complex 2, Cribb St, Brendale -
13th January 2019
F Troop13:00North City Slingers
South Pine Sports Complex 2, Cribb St, BrendaleDayne Rzeszkowski (Umpire)View Live Score
Round 2 - 20/01/2019 08:30 - South Pine Sports Complex, Cribb St, Brendale -
20th January 2019
North City Slingers08:30Jayhawks
South Pine Sports Complex, Cribb St, BrendaleView Live Score
Round 2 - 20/01/2019 10:45 - South Pine Sports Complex, Cribb St, Brendale -
20th January 2019
F Troop10:45Smack Ma Pitch Up
South Pine Sports Complex, Cribb St, BrendaleView Live Score
Round 2 - 20/01/2019 13:00 - South Pine Sports Complex, Cribb St, Brendale -
20th January 2019
Bareback Biltong13:00Broke Bat Mountaineers
South Pine Sports Complex, Cribb St, BrendaleView Live Score
Round 3 - 03/02/2019 08:30 - South Pine Sports Complex, Cribb St, Brendale -
3rd February 2019
Jayhawks08:30Smack Ma Pitch Up
South Pine Sports Complex, Cribb St, BrendaleView Live Score
Round 3 - 03/02/2019 10:45 - South Pine Sports Complex, Cribb St, Brendale -
3rd February 2019
Bareback Biltong10:45F Troop
South Pine Sports Complex, Cribb St, BrendaleView Live Score
Round 3 - 03/02/2019 13:00 - South Pine Sports Complex, Cribb St, Brendale -
3rd February 2019
North City Slingers13:00Broke Bat Mountaineers
South Pine Sports Complex, Cribb St, BrendaleView Live Score
Round 4 - 10/02/2019 08:30 - Shaw Rd 2, Wooloowin -
10th February 2019
Jayhawks08:30F Troop
Shaw Rd 2, WooloowinView Live Score
Round 4 - 10/02/2019 13:00 - Mt Maria Playing Fields - Lade Street, Gaythorne -
10th February 2019
Bareback Biltong13:00North City Slingers
Mt Maria Playing Fields - Lade Street, GaythorneView Live Score
Round 4 - 10/02/2019 15:15 - Canterbury Park, Feuerriegel Rd, Bald Hills -
10th February 2019
Smack Ma Pitch Up15:15Broke Bat Mountaineers
Canterbury Park, Feuerriegel Rd, Bald HillsView Live Score
Round 5 - 17/02/2019 08:30 - Mt Maria Playing Fields - Lade Street, Gaythorne -
17th February 2019
Bareback Biltong08:30Jayhawks
Mt Maria Playing Fields - Lade Street, GaythorneView Live Score
Round 5 - 17/02/2019 10:45 - Mt Maria Playing Fields - Lade Street, Gaythorne -
17th February 2019
Broke Bat Mountaineers10:45F Troop
Mt Maria Playing Fields - Lade Street, GaythorneView Live Score
Round 5 - 17/02/2019 13:00 - Mt Maria Playing Fields - Lade Street, Gaythorne -
17th February 2019
Smack Ma Pitch Up13:00North City Slingers
Mt Maria Playing Fields - Lade Street, GaythorneView Live Score
Round 6 - 24/02/2019 08:30 - South Pine Sports Complex, Cribb St, Brendale -
24th February 2019
Jayhawks08:30Broke Bat Mountaineers
South Pine Sports Complex, Cribb St, BrendaleView Live Score
Round 6 - 24/02/2019 10:45 - South Pine Sports Complex, Cribb St, Brendale -
24th February 2019
Smack Ma Pitch Up10:45Bareback Biltong
South Pine Sports Complex, Cribb St, BrendaleView Live Score
Round 6 - 24/02/2019 13:00 - South Pine Sports Complex, Cribb St, Brendale -
24th February 2019
North City Slingers13:00F Troop
South Pine Sports Complex, Cribb St, BrendaleView Live Score
Round 7 - 03/03/2019 08:30 - Canterbury Park, Feuerriegel Rd, Bald Hills -
3rd March 2019
Jayhawks08:30North City Slingers
Canterbury Park, Feuerriegel Rd, Bald HillsView Live Score
Round 7 - 03/03/2019 10:45 - South Pine Sports Complex, Cribb St, Brendale -
3rd March 2019
Smack Ma Pitch Up10:45F Troop
South Pine Sports Complex, Cribb St, BrendaleView Live Score
Round 7 - 03/03/2019 13:00 - South Pine Sports Complex, Cribb St, Brendale -
3rd March 2019
Broke Bat Mountaineers13:00Bareback Biltong
South Pine Sports Complex, Cribb St, BrendaleView Live Score
Round 8 - 10/03/2019 08:30 - South Pine Sports Complex, Cribb St, Brendale -
10th March 2019
Smack Ma Pitch Up08:30Jayhawks
South Pine Sports Complex, Cribb St, BrendaleView Live Score
Round 8 - 10/03/2019 10:45 - South Pine Sports Complex, Cribb St, Brendale -
10th March 2019
F Troop10:45Bareback Biltong
South Pine Sports Complex, Cribb St, BrendaleView Live Score
Round 8 - 10/03/2019 13:00 - South Pine Sports Complex, Cribb St, Brendale -
10th March 2019
Broke Bat Mountaineers13:00North City Slingers
South Pine Sports Complex, Cribb St, BrendaleView Live Score
Round 9 - 17/03/2019 08:30 - South Pine Sports Complex, Cribb St, Brendale -
17th March 2019
F Troop08:30Jayhawks
South Pine Sports Complex, Cribb St, BrendaleView Live Score
Round 9 - 17/03/2019 10:45 - South Pine Sports Complex, Cribb St, Brendale -
17th March 2019
North City Slingers10:45Bareback Biltong
South Pine Sports Complex, Cribb St, BrendaleView Live Score
Round 9 - 17/03/2019 13:00 - South Pine Sports Complex, Cribb St, Brendale -
17th March 2019
Broke Bat Mountaineers13:00Smack Ma Pitch Up
South Pine Sports Complex, Cribb St, BrendaleView Live Score
Round 10 - 24/03/2019 08:30 - South Pine Sports Complex, Cribb St, Brendale -
24th March 2019
Jayhawks08:30Bareback Biltong
South Pine Sports Complex, Cribb St, BrendaleView Live Score
Round 10 - 24/03/2019 10:45 - South Pine Sports Complex, Cribb St, Brendale -
24th March 2019
North City Slingers10:45Smack Ma Pitch Up
South Pine Sports Complex, Cribb St, BrendaleView Live Score
Round 10 - 24/03/2019 13:00 - South Pine Sports Complex, Cribb St, Brendale -
24th March 2019
F Troop13:00Broke Bat Mountaineers
South Pine Sports Complex, Cribb St, BrendaleView Live Score
Semi Final 1 - 31/03/2019 08:30 - South Pine Sports Complex, Cribb St, Brendale - Team in position 1 vs Team in position 4
31st March 2019
08:30
South Pine Sports Complex, Cribb St, BrendaleView Live Score
Semi Final 2 - 31/03/2019 10:45 - South Pine Sports Complex, Cribb St, Brendale - Team in position 2 vs Team in position 3
31st March 2019
10:45
South Pine Sports Complex, Cribb St, BrendaleView Live Score
North Brisbane Division 2 Wooden Spoon Cup - 31/03/2019 13:00 - South Pine Sports Complex, Cribb St, Brendale - Team in position 5 vs Team in position 6
31st March 2019
13:00
South Pine Sports Complex, Cribb St, BrendaleView Live Score
North Brisbane Division 2 Grand Final - 07/04/2019 11:45 - Mt Maria Playing Fields - Lade Street, Gaythorne - Winner of Semi Final 1 vs Winner of Semi Final 2
7th April 2019
11:45
Mt Maria Playing Fields - Lade Street, GaythorneView Live Score


Cookie named 'gdpr-accept' is not set!

Cookies on lastmanstands.com

The Last Man Stands website uses cookies (including tracking technologies) to improve user experience and provide appropriate information. If you continue on this website you will be providing your consent to our use of these. Select Find Out More, to see our cookies and learn how to manage them

www.fakeyeezysforsale.co