Fixtures and Results

Country:



Tours

Dubai Open
Dubai Open - 2019
Miami Open
Miami Open - 2019 - Group A
Miami Open - 2019 - Group B
Miami Open - 2019 - Group C
Thailand Open
Thailand Open - 2019


World Champs

World Champs
2010 LMS World Champs - Australia - 2010
2012 LMS World Champs - South Africa - 2012
2013 LMS World Champs UK - Finals Lords - 2013
2015 LMS World Champs - Barbados - 2015
2017 LMS World Champs - Main Draw Cape Town


Australia

Adelaide
Adelaide Central - Mid Week League - 2019
Adelaide Central - Mid Week League - 2019 Summer
Australia Champs
Australia Champs - 2018
Beaudesert
Beaudesert - 2019
Beaudesert Open Day - 2019 Winter
Bowral
Bowral Friendlies - 2018
Brisbane
Dream Team Showdowns - 2019 Summer
Logan Division 1 - 2019 Summer
North Brisbane Division 1 - 2019 Summer
North Brisbane Division 2 - 2019 Summer
North Brisbane Division 3 - 2019 Summer
North Brisbane Division 4 - 2019 Summer
North Brisbane Division 5 - 2019 Summer
South Brisbane Division 1 - 2019 Summer
South Brisbane Division 2 - 2019 Summer
South Brisbane Division 3 - 2019 Summer
South Brisbane Division 4 - 2019 Summer
South Brisbane Division 5 - 2019 Summer
Canberra
Canberra Friendlies - 2018
Canberra Friendlies - 2019
Central Coast
Central Coast Pre Season - 2019 Autumn
M1 Derby - 2019 Autumn
Geelong
Geelong Autumn 2018 - Sundays - 2019 Autumn
Gold Coast
Gold Coast Summer Sundays - 2019 Summer
Ipswich
Ipswich Ladies Sunday - 2019
Ipswich Sunday Summer 1 - 2019 Summer
Ipswich Sunday Summer 2 - 2019 Summer
Ipswich Sunday Summer 3 - 2019 Summer
Ipswich Sunday Summer 4 - 2019 Summer
Ipswich Winter Red - 2019 Winter
Ipswich Winter White - 2019 Winter
Melbourne
3 Ravens Preston Sundays - 2019 Autumn
3 Ravens Preston Sundays - 2019 Summer
College Lawn Hotel Fawkner Park - Sundays - 2018 Summer
College Lawn Hotel Fawkner Park - Sundays - 2019 Summer
Dandenong - Midweek - 2019 Summer
Fairbairn Park - Autumn - 2019 Autumn
Inner West Melbourne Sundays - 2018 Summer
Inner West Melbourne Sundays - 2019 Summer
JJ Holland Midweek - 2019 Summer
Melbourne Champions League - 2019
Mornington Penninsula Sundays - 2019 Autumn
Murrembeena Sundays - 2019 Summer
Princes Park Tues Thurs - 2019 Summer
Ross Straw Midweek - 2019 Summer
United for Peace and Harmony Day - 2019 Autumn
Newcastle (Australia)
Newcastle Friendlies - 2019 Winter
Northern Rivers
Casino Sunday - 2019 Summer
Evans Head Open Day - 2018 Summer
Lismore Open Day - 2019
Perth
Friendlies League - 2019 Summer
Perth - D1/2 - Centenary Reserve - Wilson - 2019 Autumn
Perth - D3 - Centenary Park - Belmont - 2019 Autumn
Perth - D4 - Centenary Reserve - Wilson - 2019 Autumn
Perth - D4/5 - Altone Park - Beechboro - 2019 Autumn
Richie Benaud Cup
Richie Benaud Cup - 2018 / 2019
Sunshine Coast
Dream Team Showdowns - 2019 Summer
Sunshine Coast Summer - Division 1 - 2019 Summer
Sunshine Coast Summer - Division 2 - 2019 Summer
Sydney
C.C.N.S.W. LMS Camperdown Cup - 2019
Campbelltown Sunday Div 1 - 2019 Winter
Campbelltown Sunday Div 2 - 2019 Winter
East Sydney Saturday - 2019 Winter
East Sydney Sunday Div 1 - 2019 Winter
East Sydney Sunday Div 2 - 2019 Winter
East Sydney Sunday Div 3 - 2019 Winter
East Sydney Sunday Div 4 - 2019 Winter
North Sydney Saturday - 2019 Winter
Northern Sydney Sunday Div 1 - 2019 Winter
Northern Sydney Sunday Div 2 - 2019 Winter
Sydney Champions Day - 2019 Summer
Sydney Friendlies - 2019 Winter
West Sydney Saturday Div 1 - 2019 Winter
West Sydney Saturday Div 2 - 2019 Winter
West Sydney Saturday Div 3 - 2019 Winter
West Sydney Sunday Div 1 - 2019 Winter
West Sydney Sunday Div 2 - 2019 Winter
West Sydney Sunday Div 3 - 2019 Winter
West Sydney Sunday Div 4 - 2019 Winter
West Sydney Sunday Div 5 - 2019 Winter
West Sydney Sunday Div 6 - 2019 Winter
Taree & Forster
Taree & Forster Pre Season - 2019
Toowoomba
James Cain Family Fund Raising Day - 2019 Autumn
Toowoomba Cup- April 13&14 2019 - 2018 / 2019 - LMS Toowoomba Cup Pool A
Toowoomba Cup- April 13&14 2019 - 2018 / 2019 - LMS Toowoomba Cup Pool B
Toowoomba Cup- April 13&14 2019 - 2018 / 2019 - LMS Toowoomba Cup Pool C
Toowoomba Cup- April 13&14 2019 - 2018 / 2019 - LMS Toowoomba Cup Pool D
Toowoomba Fire Fridays 2018 - 2018 / 2019
Toowoomba Sizzling Summer Sundays 2019 - 2019 Summer - Division 1
Toowoomba Sizzling Summer Sundays 2019 - 2019 Summer - Division 2
Toowoomba Spring Super Sundays 2018 - 2018 / 2019
Toowoomba Wednesday Nights 2018(Sep-Dec) - 2018 / 2019
Toowoomba Wednesday/Friday 2019 (Jan - March) - 2019 Summer - Fridays
Toowoomba Wednesday/Friday 2019 (Jan - March) - 2019 Summer - Wednesdays
Toowoomba Wednesday/Friday Nights 2018/2019 Finals - 2018 / 2019
Townsville
Bash For Cash - Townsville - 2018 / 2019
Townsville Bash For Beer Summer 2018 - 2018 / 2019
Townsville Sizzling Summer 2019 - 2019
Townsville Spring 2018 - Grading Comp - 2018 Spring - Townsville Div 1
Townsville Spring 2018 - Grading Comp - 2018 Spring - Townsville Div 2
Townsville Winter 2018 - 2018 - 2nd Quarter - Division 1
Townsville Winter 2018 - 2018 - 2nd Quarter - Division 2
Tweed Coast
Tweed Coast Summer Sundays - 2019 Summer
Tweed Coast Winter Sundays - 2019 Winter
Wagga Wagga
Romano's Hotel Summer Slam - Wagga Wagga - 2019 Summer - Division 1
Romano's Hotel Summer Slam - Wagga Wagga - 2019 Summer - Division 2
Wollongong
MMJ Real Estate Cup - Kiama - 2019 Summer
RMB Lawyers Cup - Wollongong - 2019 Summer


Bangladesh

Dhaka
Dhaka Summer Cup - 2018 / 2019 - Pool A
Dhaka Summer Cup - 2018 / 2019 - Pool B
Rangpur Riders "Dhaka Bowl Championship" powered by Prottoy - 2018 / 2019
Rangpur Riders "Dhaka Cup Championship" powered by Prottoy - 2018 / 2019
Rangpur Riders "Dhaka League Four" powered by Prottoy - 2018 / 2019
Rangpur Riders "Dhaka League One" powered by Prottoy - 2018 / 2019
Rangpur Riders "Dhaka League Three" powered by Prottoy - 2018 / 2019
Rangpur Riders "Dhaka League Two" powered by Prottoy - 2018 / 2019
Rangpur Riders "Dhaka Plate Championship" powered by Prottoy - 2018 / 2019
Rangpur Riders "Dhaka Premier League" powered by Prottoy - 2018 / 2019


England

Bristol
Bristol Championship - 2019
Bristol Premier League - 2019
England Champions League
England National Finals Weekend - 2018 - Group A
England National Finals Weekend - 2018 - Group B
England National Finals Weekend - 2018 - Group C
England National Finals Weekend - 2018 - Group D
England National Finals Weekend - 2018 - Group E
England National Finals Weekend - 2018 - Group F
England National Finals Weekend - 2018 - Group G
England National Finals Weekend - 2018 - Group H
Essex
Chelmsford Midweek - 2019
Essex Grand Finals - 2018 - Pool A
Essex Grand Finals - 2018 - Pool B
Greater Manchester
Manchester & Trafford A Grade - 2019 - Grade A - Monday/Tuesday
Manchester & Trafford A Grade - 2019 - Grade A - Wednesday/Thursday
Manchester & Trafford B Grade - 2019
Manchester & Trafford C Grade - 2019
Manchester & Trafford Friendlies - 2019
Hampshire & Dorset
Southampton Midweek League - 2019
Kent
Maidstone Midweek - 2019
London
Richmond Schools League U/13 - Tuesdays - 2019
Richmond Schools League U/15 - Thursdays - 2019
London - Corporate League
London Corporate Cup - 2019 - Group 1
London Corporate Cup - 2019 - Group 2
London Corporate Cup - 2019 - Group 3
London Corporate Cup - 2019 - Group 4
London Corporate Cup - 2019 - Group 5
London Corporate Cup - 2019 - Group 6
London - Croydon
Croydon Sunday - 2019
London - Ealing
Ealing - 2019
London - Hammersmith & Fulham
South Park Monday (SW6 3ER) - 2019
South Park Thursday (SW6 3ER) - 2019
South Park Tuesday (SW6 3ER) - 2019
South Park Wednesday (SW6 3ER) - 2019
London - Harrow
Harrow Wednesday/Thursday - 2019
London - Islington
Wray Cresent Oval Monday/Tuesday - 2019
Wray Cresent Oval Wed/Thurs/Frid - 2019
London - Kensington & Chelsea
Holland Park Monday/Tuesday - 2019
Holland Park Wednesday/Thursday - 2019
London - Lambeth
Clapham Common Mon/Tues - 2019
Clapham Common Wed/Thurs/Frid - 2019
Clapham Saturday - 2019
London - Merton
Wimbledon Thursday - 2019
Wimbledon Wednesday - 2019
London - Newham
Memorial Park Mon/Tues/Wed - 2019
London - Redbridge
East London Spring Cup - 2019 Spring
London - Richmond
Richmond - 2019
London - South
Brockwell Park Wednesday/Thursday - 2019
Ruskin Park (SE5 9BD) - 2019
South London Monday - 2019
South London Thursday - 2019
South London Tuesday - 2019
South London Wednesday - 2019
London - South West
SW London Spring League - 2019 Spring
SW London Sunday Division 1 - 2019
SW London Sunday Division 2 - 2019
London - Southwark
Southwark Wednesday - 2019
Southwark Monday - 2019
Southwark Thursday - 2019
Southwark Tuesday - 2019
London - Tower Hamlets
Millwall Park Monday/Tuesday - 2019
Millwall Park Wed/Thurs/Frid - 2019
London - Walthamstow Forest
Leyton County Ground (E10 6PY) - 2019
London - Wandsworth
Battersea / Wandsworth Monday - 2019
Battersea Park Thursday - 2019
Battersea Park/Wandsworth Park Tuesday - 2019
Battersea/Wandsworth Park Wednesday - 2019
Wandsworth Monday - 2019
Wandsworth Thursday - 2019
Wandsworth Tuesday - 2019
Wandsworth Wednesday - 2019
London - Westminster
Paddington Monday/Tuesday - 2019
Paddington Wednesday/Thursday - 2019
London City Centre
Regents Park Wednesday - 2019 - Division 1
Regents Park Wednesday - 2019 - Division 2
Regents Park Monday - 2019
Regents Park Sunday Division 1 - 2019
Regents Park Sunday Division 2 - 2019
Regents Park Sunday Division 3 - 2019
Regents Park Sunday Division 4 - 2019
Regents Park Thursday - 2019
Regents Park Tuesday - 2019
Milton Keynes & Aylesbury
Buckinghamshire Midweek T20 - 2019
Northamptonshire
Northampton - Last Woman Stands League - 2019
Northamptonshire Cup - 2018 - Pool A
Northamptonshire Cup - 2018 - Pool B
Sheffield & Rotherham
Sheffield Thursday League - A - 2019
Sheffield Thursday League - B - 2019
Slough & Reading
Slough Autumn League - 2018
Slough Sunday League - 2019
Somerset
Somerset Finals - 2018
Sussex
Lewes - 2019
Sussex - Brighton
Brighton Thursday. - 2019
Warwickshire
Warwickshire & Coventry Midweek League - 2019
Wirral
Wirral Division 1 - 2019
Wirral Division 2 - 2019


India

Bengaluru
Bengaluru Division 1 - 2019 Winter - Pool A
Bengaluru Division 1 - 2019 Winter - Pool B
Bengaluru Division 1 - 2019 Winter - Pool C
Bengaluru Division 1 - 2019 Winter - Pool D
Coimbatore
Coimbatore Division 1 - 2019 - Group A
Coimbatore Division 1 - 2019 - Group B
Coimbatore Division 1 - 2019 - Playoffs
Gurgaon
Gurgaon Champs - 2019 - Group A
Gurgaon Champs - 2019 - Group B
Gurgaon Division 1 - 2019 Spring
Mumbai
Bombay Presidency Cup - 2019 - Group A
Noida
Noida League - 2018 Summer - Division 1
Tiruppur
Turrupur Charity Event - 2018 - 2nd Quarter


Indonesia

Bali - Badung
Bali Invitational - 2018


New Zealand

Auckland
Central AKL Monday Div 1 - 2018 / 2019
Central AKL Monday Div 2 - 2018 / 2019
Central AKL Thursday - 2018 / 2019
Central AKL Tuesday Division 1 - 2018 / 2019
Central AKL Tuesday Division 1 - 2019 - Central AKL Tuesday Division 1 A
Central AKL Tuesday Division 1 - 2019 - Central AKL Tuesday Division 1 B
Central AKL Tuesday Division 2 - 2019 - Central AKL Tuesday Division 2 A
Central AKL Tuesday Division 2 - 2019 - Central AKL Tuesday Division 2 B
Central AKL Wednesday Div 1 - 2019
Central AKL Wednesday Div 2 - 2019
Eden Park Media Smash - 2019
Auckland - North Shore
Birkenhead CC Cup (Thursday) - 2018 / 2019
Wainoni Park Thursday - 2018 / 2019
Wainoni Park Tuesday - 2018 / 2019
Christchurch
Hagley Park Tuesday - 2018 / 2019
Hamilton
Hamilton Thursday - 2018 / 2019
NZ National Champs
New Zealand Champs Plate Finals Day - 2019
New Zealand National Champs - 2019 - Group 1
New Zealand National Champs - 2019 - Group 2
New Zealand National Champs - 2019 - Group 3
New Zealand National Champs - 2019 - Group 4
New Zealand National Champs - 2019 - Group 5
New Zealand National Champs - 2019 - Group 6
New Zealand National Champs - 2019 - Group 7
New Zealand National Champs Finals Day - 2019
NZ Champs Cow Corner Cup Finals Day - 2019
Wellington
2019 Wellington Champions Cup - 2018 / 2019 - Group A
2019 Wellington Champions Cup - 2018 / 2019 - Group B
2019 Wellington Champions Cup - 2018 / 2019 - Group C
Ian Galloway Park Thursday DIVISION 1 - 2018 / 2019
Ian Galloway Park Thursday DIVISION 2 - 2018 / 2019
Ian Galloway Park Wednesday DIVISION 2 - 2018 / 2019
Ian Galloway Tuesday - 2018 / 2019
Liardet Street Wednesday DIVISION 1 - 2018 / 2019


Pakistan

Faisalabad
Faisalabad friendly league - 2019
Islamabad
Last Man Stands - Islamabad - 2019
LMS Capital Championship - 2019
Lahore
Lahore Friendlies - 2018
Lahore Sunday's Division B - 2018 / 2019
Pepsi LMS Lahore Division A - 2018 Autumn
Pepsi LMS Lahore Division B - 2018 Autumn - Group A
Pepsi LMS Lahore Division B - 2018 Autumn - Group B
Pepsi LMS Lahore Division B - 2018 Autumn - Group C
Pepsi LMS Lahore Division B - 2018 Autumn - Group D
Pepsi LMS Lahore Division B - 2019 - Group A
Pepsi LMS Lahore Division B - 2019 - Group B
Pepsi LMS Lahore Division C - 2018 / 2019
Lodhran
Lodhran Division 1 league - 2018 / 2019
Lodhran Division 2 - 2018 / 2019
Lodhran Division 3 league - 2018 - Group A
Lodhran Division 3 league - 2018 - Group B
Lodhran Division 3 league - 2018 / 2019
Multan
Multan Division 1 - 2018 / 2019
Multan Division 2 - 2018 / 2019
Multan Division 3 - 2018 / 2019
Multan Qualifier - 2018 - Group A
Multan Qualifier - 2018 - Group B
Multan Qualifier - 2018 - Group C
Multan Qualifier - 2018 - Group D
Multan Qualifier - 2018 - Group E
Multan Qualifier - 2018 - Group F
Multan Qualifier - 2018 - Group G
Multan Qualifier - 2018 - Group H
Multan Qualifier - 2018 - Group I
Multan Qualifier - 2018 - Group J


Singapore

Singapore
Singapore Div 1 - 2018 - 4th Quarter
Singapore Div 1 - 2019
Singapore Friendly - 2019
Singapore Juniors
LMS Series - 2019
Singapore 15 & Unders - JUNIORS - 2019
Singapore Junior Friendly - 2019
Singapore JUNIORS Pro Soft Ball - 2018
Singapore JUNIORS Pro Soft Ball - 2018 Autumn


South Africa

Johannesburg
Joburg Sat 1 - 2019 Winter
Joburg Sat 2 - 2019 Winter
Joburg Sat 3 - 2019 Winter
Joburg Sat 4 - 2019 Winter
Joburg Sat 5 - 2019 Winter
Joburg Sun 2 - 2018 / 2019
Joburg NIGHT League - 2018 / 2019
Johannesburg Friendlies (Day) - 2019
Johannesburg Friendlies (Night) - 2019
SA Champs
SA Champs - Main - 2019
SA Champs - Cow Corner Cup - 2019
SA Champs - Plate - 2019
SA Champs CCC - Plate - 2019
SA Champs Friendly's - 2019
Alberton
Alberton Division 1 - 2019 Summer
Bedfordview
Bedfordview Friendlies - 2019
Bedfordview 1 - 2019 Autumn
Bedfordview 2 - 2019 Autumn
Bedfordview 3 - 2019 Autumn
Bedfordview 4 - 2019 Autumn
Bedfordview Night League - 2019 Autumn
Benoni
Benoni Friendly's - 2019
Benoni Sunday 1 - 2018 / 2019
Benoni Sunday 1 - 2019 Winter
Benoni Sunday 2 - 2019 Winter
Bloemfontein
Bloem - Div 1 - 2018 / 2019
Bloem - Div 1 - 2019 Winter
Bloem - Div 2 - 2018 / 2019
Bloemfontein - Night League - 2019 Autumn - Pool A
Bloemfontein - Night League - 2019 Autumn - Pool B
George
George Sunday 1 - 2019 Summer
Germiston
Germiston Sunday 1 - 2019
Kalahari
Kalahari Division 1 - Summer - 2018 / 2019
Tshwane
Tshwane Friendlies 2019 - 2019
Tshwane Division 1 Premier - 2019 Summer
Tshwane Division 2 - 2019 Summer
Tshwane Division 2 - 2019 Winter
Tshwane Division 3 Pool A - 2019 Summer
Tshwane Division 3 Pool A - 2019 Winter
Tshwane Division 3 Pool B - 2019 Summer
Tshwane Division 3 Pool B - 2019 Winter
Tshwane Division 4 - 2019 Winter
Tshwane Division 5 - 2019 Winter
West Rand
West Rand Sunday 1 - 2018 / 2019
Western Cape
Boland Friendlies (Stellenbosch & Somerset West) - 2019
Cape Town Friendlies - 2019
Cape Town Friendlies - 2019 Summer
Cape Town Friendlies - 2019 Winter
Cape Town Sunday 1 - 2019 Summer
Cape Town Sunday 2 - 2019 Summer
Goodwood Sunday 1 - 2019 Summer
Goodwood Sunday 2 - 2019 Summer
Stellenbosch Sunday - 2019 Summer


Super Series

Super Series
Dhaka Super Series - 2019
Sydney Super Series - 2019 Summer


The Netherlands

Amsterdam
Amsterdam Division 1 - 2018


Cookie named 'gdpr-accept' is not set!

Cookies on lastmanstands.com

The Last Man Stands website uses cookies (including tracking technologies) to improve user experience and provide appropriate information. If you continue on this website you will be providing your consent to our use of these. Select Find Out More, to see our cookies and learn how to manage them