Fixtures and Results

Country:



World Champs

World Champs
World Champs 2017 - Main Draw Cape Town
World Champs Australia - 2010
World Champs Barbados 2015 - 2015
World Champs South Africa - 2012
World Champs UK - Finals Lords - 2013


America

New Jersey
New Jersey Wednesday/Thursday - 2018
New York
New York Midweek Division 1 - 2018


Australia

Adelaide
Adelaide Central - Mid Week Div 1 - 2018 Summer
Adelaide Central - Mid Week Div 2 - 2018 Summer
Adelaide Central - Sunday League - 2018 Summer
AJ Memorial Fund Raising
AJ Memorial Fund Raising - 2018
Australia Champs
Australia Champs - 2018
Bowral
Bowral Friendlies - 2018
Brisbane
Bayside-South Division 1 - 2018 Summer
Logan Division 1 - 2018 Summer
North Brisbane Division 1 - 2018 Summer
North Brisbane Division 2 - 2018 Summer
North Brisbane Division 3 - 2018 Summer
North Brisbane Division 4 - 2018 Summer
South Brisbane Division 2 - 2018 Summer
South Brisbane Division 3 - 2018 Summer
South Brisbane Division 4 - 2018 Summer
Canberra
#LMSCBR Summer Saturdays - 2018 - 4th Quarter
#LMSCBR Summer Sundays - 2018 - 4th Quarter
#LMSCBR Summer Thursday Night Twilights - 2018 - 4th Quarter
#LMSCBR Summer Wed Night Twilights - 2018 - 4th Quarter
Canberra Friendlies - 2017 - 4th Quarter
Canberra Friendlies - 2018
Central Coast
Central Coast Summer Smash - 2018 Summer
Geelong
Geelong Autumn 2018 - Sundays - 2018 / 2019
Gold Coast
Gold Coast Spring Slam - 2018 Spring
Ipswich
Bash for Cash - 2018
Ipswich Friendly - 2018
Ipswich Sunday Long Hot Summer 1 - 2018 Spring
Ipswich Sunday Long Hot Summer 2 - 2018 Spring
Naidoc Cup - 2018
Super Saturday - 2018
Melbourne
Fawkner Park - MTW Midweek - 2018 Summer
Fawkner Park - Sundays A Grade - 2018 Summer
Inner West Melbourne Sundays - 2018 Summer
JJ Holland Midweek - 2018 Summer
Murrembeena Sundays - 2018 Summer
Princes Park Tues Thurs - 2018 Summer
Ross Straw Midweek - 2018 Summer
Newcastle (Australia)
Newcastle Friendlies - 2018 / 2019
Newcastle Summer Sunday Leagues - 2018 Summer
Newcastle Summer Thursday Twilights - 2018 / 2019
Northern Rivers
Aussie Day Bash - 2018
Beef Week Cup - 2018 - Pool A
Beef Week Cup - 2018 - Pool B
Dream Team - 2018 - AJ DREAMTEAM DAY
Evans Head Open Day - 2018 Summer
Perth
Friendlies League - 2018 Spring
Perth - Inner North & Central - Division 2 - 2018 Spring
Perth - Inner North & Central - Division 3 - 2018 Spring
Perth - Inner North & Central - Division 4 - 2018 Spring
Perth - Inner North & Central - Division 5 - 2018 Spring
Perth - Southern - Division 3 - 2018 Spring
Perth - Southern - Division 4 - 2018 Spring
Richie Benaud Cup
Richie Benaud Cup - 2018 / 2019
Sunshine Coast
Moreton Bay Division 1 - 2018 Summer
Sunshine Coast Summer - Division 1 - 2018
Sunshine Coast Summer - Division 2 - 2018
Sydney
Campbelltown Sunday - 2018 Spring
East Sydney Midweek 1 - 2018 / 2019
East Sydney Midweek 2 - 2018 / 2019
East Sydney Midweek 3 - 2018 / 2019
East Sydney Sunday 1 - 2018 Spring
East Sydney Sunday 2 - 2018 Spring
East Sydney Sunday 3 - 2018 Spring
East Sydney Sunday 4 - 2018 Spring
East Sydney Sunday 5 - 2018 Spring
Manly Sunday 1 - 2018 Spring
Penrith Midweek - 2018 Spring
Ryde Sunday - 2018 Spring
Shire & St George Sunday - 2018 Spring
Sydney Friendlies - 2018 / 2019
Western Sydney Sunday Division 1 - 2018 Spring
Western Sydney Sunday Division 2 - 2018 Spring
Western Sydney Sunday Division 3 - 2018 Spring
Western Sydney Sunday Division 4 - 2018 Spring
Sydney Cricket Ground
The Primary Club - Marathon Cricket - 2018
Taree & Forster
Forster Open Day - 2019 Summer
Mid North Coast Cup - 2018
Toowoomba
Dream Team games 2018 - 2018
Toowoomba Fire Fridays 2018 - 2018 / 2019
Toowoomba Spring Super Sundays 2018 - 2018 / 2019
Toowoomba Wednesday Nights 2018(Sep-Dec) - 2018 / 2019
Townsville
Bash For Cash - Townsville - 2018 / 2019
Dream Team games 2018 - 2018
Townsville Bash For Beer Summer 2018 - 2018 / 2019
Townsville Spring 2018 - Grading Comp - 2018 Spring - Townsville Div 1
Townsville Spring 2018 - Grading Comp - 2018 Spring - Townsville Div 2
Townsville Winter 2018 - 2018 - 2nd Quarter - Division 1
Townsville Winter 2018 - 2018 - 2nd Quarter - Division 2
Tweed Coast
Tweed Coast Spring Slam - 2018 Spring
Wagga Wagga
Romano's Summer Competition - Wagga Wagga - 2018 Spring - Division 1
Romano's Summer Competition - Wagga Wagga - 2018 Spring - Division 2
Wollongong
MMJ Real Estate Cup - Kiama - 2018 Spring
RMB Lawyers Cup - Wollongong - 2018 Spring


Bangladesh

Dhaka League
Rangpur Riders "Dhaka League Four" powered by Prottoy - 2018 / 2019
Rangpur Riders "Dhaka League One" powered by Prottoy - 2018 / 2019
Rangpur Riders "Dhaka League Three" powered by Prottoy - 2018 / 2019
Rangpur Riders "Dhaka League Two" powered by Prottoy - 2018 / 2019
Rangpur Riders "Dhaka Premier League" powered by Prottoy - 2018 / 2019


England

Birmingham & Black Country
Handsworth Social League - 2018
Perry Barr League - 2018
Saltley League - 2018
Walsall & Sandwell Midweek League - 2018
Bournemouth & Poole
Bournemouth & New Forest Midweek - 2018
Bristol
Bristol Champions League - 2018
Bristol Thursday League - 2018
Bristol Tuesday League - 2018
Cheshire & Merseyside
Liverpool A Grade Division - 2018
Liverpool B Grade Division - 2018
Warrington & Districts Midweek League - 2018
Wirral Friendlies - 2018
Wirral Hospice St John's Club Cup - 2018
Derbyshire
2018 Steadwall Properties Derby Champions League - 2018
Training League - 2018
East Yorkshire
2018 Hull South League - 2018
Training League - 2018
England Champions League
England National Finals Weekend - 2018 - Group A
England National Finals Weekend - 2018 - Group B
England National Finals Weekend - 2018 - Group C
England National Finals Weekend - 2018 - Group D
England National Finals Weekend - 2018 - Group E
England National Finals Weekend - 2018 - Group F
England National Finals Weekend - 2018 - Group G
England National Finals Weekend - 2018 - Group H
Group 01 - North West & North Wales Champs League - 2018
Group 02 - West Midlands Champs League - 2018
Group 03 - East Midlands & East Anglia Champs League - 2018
Group 04 - Yorkshire & North East Champs League - 2018
Group 07 - South East Champs League - 2018
Group 08 - South West England & South Wales Champs League - 2018
Group 09 - South England Champs League - 2018
Scotland Championships - 2018 - Group A
Scotland Championships - 2018 - Group B
Scotland Championships - 2018 - Group C
Scotland Championships - 2018 - Group D
Essex
Basildon Bash Midweek - 2018
Chelmsford Midweek - 2018
Colchester Midweek League - 2018
Essex Grand Finals - 2018 - Pool A
Essex Grand Finals - 2018 - Pool B
Greater Manchester
Manchester & Trafford A Grade - 2018 - Grade A - Monday/Tuesday
Manchester & Trafford A Grade - 2018 - Grade A - Wednesday/Thursday
Manchester & Trafford B Grade - 2018
Manchester & Trafford C Grade - 2018
Hampshire & Dorset
Bournemouth & New Forest Midweek - 2018
Southampton Midweek League - 2018
Hampshire & Dorset - Women
New Forest & Bournemouth Womens - 2018
North Hampshire Last Women Stands - 2018
Hertfordshire
Hertfordshire Midweek - 2018
Kent
Maidstone Midweek League - 2018 - Division 1
Maidstone Midweek League - 2018 - Premier Division
Lancashire
West Lancashire Midweek League - 2018
Leicestershire
2018 Leicester Championship - 2018
2018 Leicester Premiership - 2018
Training League - 2018
Lincolnshire
Training League - 2018
London
ATLANTIC SWISS CHARITY CRICKET SIXES - 2018
London - 2018
Spencer CC Internal League - 2018
Wandsworth Schools League U/13 - 2018
Wandsworth Schools League U/15 - 2018
London - Brent
Gladstone Park Sunday - 2018
London - Corporate League
London Corporate Cup Play Offs - 2018
London - Croydon
Croydon Sunday - 2018
Croydon Wed/Thurs - 2018
London - Hammersmith & Fulham
South Park Monday (SW6 3ER) - 2018
South Park Tuesday (SW6 3ER) - 2018
South Park Wednesday/Thursday (SW6 3ER) - 2018
London - Harrow
Harrow Wednesday/Thursday - 2018
London - Hounslow
Hounslow Mid Week - 2018
London - Islington
Wray Cresent Oval Monday/Tuesday - 2018
Wray Cresent Oval Wednesday/Thursday - 2018
London - Kensington & Chelsea
Holland Park Monday/Tuesday - 2018
Holland Park Wednesday/Thursday - 2018
London - Lambeth
Clapham Common Mon/Tues - 2018
Clapham Common Wed/Thurs - 2018
Clapham Saturday - 2018
London - Merton
Wimbledon Thursday - 2018
Wimbledon Wednesday - 2018
London - Newham
Memorial Park - 2018
London - Redbridge
East London Autumn Cup - 2018 Autumn
Redbridge Division 1 - 2018
Redbridge Division 2 - 2018
Redbridge Division 3 - 2018
Redbridge Premier - 2018
London - Richmond
Richmond - 2018
London - South
Brockwell Park Wednesday/Thursday - 2018
South London Monday - 2018
South London Thursday - 2018
South London Tuesday - 2018
South London Wednesday - 2018
London - South West
2018 London Spring Cup - 2018
South London Autumn Cup - 2018
London - Southwark
ManiTest - 2018
Southwark Wednesday - 2018
Southwark Monday - 2018
Southwark Thursday - 2018
Southwark Tuesday - 2018
London - Tower Hamlets
Millwall Park Monday/Tuesday - 2018
Millwall Park Wednesday/Thursday - 2018
London - Walthamstow Forest
Leyton (E10 6PY) - 2018
London - Wandsworth
Battersea / Wandsworth Monday - 2018
Battersea Park/Wandsworth Park Tuesday - 2018
Battersea/Wandsworth Park Wednesday - 2018
Wandsworth Monday - 2018
Wandsworth Thursday - 2018
Wandsworth Tuesday - 2018
Wandsworth Wednesday - 2018
London - Westminster
Paddington Monday/Tuesday - 2018
Paddington Wednesday/Thursday - 2018
London City Centre
DIL Trust UK - 2018
Regents Park Wednesday - 2018
Regents Park Monday - 2018
Regents Park Thursday - 2018
Regents Park Tuesday - 2018
Milton Keynes & Aylesbury
Buckinghamshire Midweek T20 - 2018
Norfolk
Norwich Midweek League - 2018
Northamptonshire
Northampton - Last Woman Stands League - 2018
Northampton Mens Midweek - 2018
Northamptonshire Cup - 2018 - Pool A
Northamptonshire Cup - 2018 - Pool B
Nottinghamshire
2018 Nottingham Championship - 2018
Slough & Reading
Reading Midweek League - 2017
Reading Midweek League - 2018
Slough Autumn League - 2018
Slough Bank Holiday T10 Competition - 2018
Slough Midweek League - 2018 - Division 1
Slough Midweek League - 2018 - Late Summer League 2018
Slough Midweek League - 2018 - Premier League
Slough Playoffs - Regional Finals - 2018
Slough Sunday League - 2018
The Slough Cup - 2018
Somerset
Somerset Finals - 2018
Taunton T20 Midweek - 2018
The West Somerset T20 League - 2018
South Yorkshire
2018 South Yorkshire Premiership - 2018
2018 Doncaster JLC Farming - 2018
2018 Sheffield East Thursday League - 2018
2018 South Sheffield Thursday League - 2018
2018 Wakefield and Kirklees Sunday League - 2018
Training League - 2018
Sussex
Lewes Midweek League - 2018
Sussex - Brighton
Brighton Thursday - 2018
Warwickshire
Warwickshire & Coventry Midweek League - 2018
West Yorkshire - Calderdale
Training League - 2018
West Yorkshire - Leeds
.Leeds Premier League - 2018 - Division 1
.Leeds Premier League - 2018 - Division 2
.Leeds Premier League Preliminary - 2018 - Group A
.Leeds Premier League Preliminary - 2018 - Group B
.Leeds Social League - 2018 - Division 1
.Leeds Social League - 2018 - Division 2
.Leeds Social League Preliminary - 2018 - Group A
.Leeds Social League Preliminary - 2018 - Group B
West Yorkshire - Wakefield & Kirklees
2018 Wakefield and Kirklees Sunday League - 2018
Training League - 2018
Wiltshire
Swindon Bash League - 2018 - Division 1
Swindon Bash League - 2018 - Premier Division


India

Coimbatore
Coimbatore Division 1 - 2018
Gujarat - Ahmedabad
Ahmedabad Division 1 - 2018 - 3rd Quarter
Ahmedabad Division 1 - 2018 - 4th Quarter
Gujarat Championship - 2018
Gurgaon
Gurgaon Division 1 - 2018 Spring - A
Gurgaon Division 1 - 2018 Spring - B
Gurgaon Friendly - 2018
India National Champs
LMS India National Champs - 2018
Noida
Noida Friendly - 2018
Noida League - 2018 Summer - Division 1
Noida League - 2018 Winter
Noida Registration League - REGISTRATION ONLY


Indonesia

Bali - Badung
Bali Invitational - 2018


Kenya

Laikipia
Last Male Standing - Rhino Cup - 2018 - Kifaru Pool


New Zealand

Auckland
Central AKL Monday Blast - 2018 / 2019
Central AKL Monday Div 1 - 2018 / 2019
Central AKL Monday Div 2 - 2018 / 2019
Central AKL Thursday - 2018 / 2019
Central AKL Tuesday Division 1 - 2018 / 2019
Central AKL Tuesday Division 2 - 2018 / 2019
Central AKL Wednesday Div 1 - 2018 / 2019
Central AKL Wednesday Div 2 - 2018 / 2019
Auckland - North Shore
Birkenhead CC Cup (Thursday) - 2018 / 2019
Wainoni Park Thursday - 2018 / 2019
Wainoni Park Tuesday - 2018 / 2019
Bay Of Plenty
Fergusson Park Wednesdays - 2018 / 2019
Christchurch
Hagley Park Tuesday - 2018 / 2019
Hamilton
Hamilton Thursday - 2018 / 2019
Wellington
2019 Wellington Champions Cup - 2018 / 2019
Ian Galloway Park Thursday DIVISION 1 - 2018 / 2019
Ian Galloway Park Thursday DIVISION 2 - 2018 / 2019
Ian Galloway Park Wednesday DIVISION 2 - 2018 / 2019
Ian Galloway Tuesday - 2018 / 2019
Liardet Street Wednesday DIVISION 1 - 2018 / 2019
Wellington Friendly - 2018 / 2019


Pakistan

Lahore
LMS Friendlies - 2018
LMS Lahore Premier League - 2018
Pepsi LMS Lahore Division A - 2018 Autumn
Pepsi LMS Lahore Division B - 2018 Autumn - Group A
Pepsi LMS Lahore Division B - 2018 Autumn - Group B
Pepsi LMS Lahore Division B - 2018 Autumn - Group C
Pepsi LMS Lahore Division B - 2018 Autumn - Group D
Pepsi LMS Lahore Division C - 2018 Autumn
Lodhran
Lodhran Division 1 league - 2017/2018
Lodhran Division 1 league - 2018 / 2019
Lodhran Division 2 - 2017
Lodhran Division 2 - 2018 / 2019
Lodhran Division 3 league - 2018 - Group A
Lodhran Division 3 league - 2018 - Group B
Lodhran Division 3 league - 2018 / 2019
Multan
Multan Division 1 - 2018 / 2019
Multan Division 2 - 2018 / 2019
Multan Division 3 - 2018 / 2019
Multan Qualifier - 2018 - Group A
Multan Qualifier - 2018 - Group B
Multan Qualifier - 2018 - Group C
Multan Qualifier - 2018 - Group D
Multan Qualifier - 2018 - Group E
Multan Qualifier - 2018 - Group F
Multan Qualifier - 2018 - Group G
Multan Qualifier - 2018 - Group H
Multan Qualifier - 2018 - Group I
Multan Qualifier - 2018 - Group J


Scotland

Dundee
Dundee 'B Grade' League - 2018
Scotland Championships - 2018 - Group A
Scotland Championships - 2018 - Group B
Scotland Championships - 2018 - Group C
Scotland Championships - 2018 - Group D
East Lothian
East Lothian League - 2018
Scotland Championships - 2018 - Group A
Scotland Championships - 2018 - Group B
Scotland Championships - 2018 - Group C
Scotland Championships - 2018 - Group D
Edinburgh
Edinburgh Premier League - 2018
Edinburgh Social League - 2018
Scotland Championships - 2018 - Group A
Scotland Championships - 2018 - Group B
Scotland Championships - 2018 - Group C
Scotland Championships - 2018 - Group D
Glasgow
Glasgow League - 2018
Scotland Championships - 2018 - Group A
Scotland Championships - 2018 - Group B
Scotland Championships - 2018 - Group C
Scotland Championships - 2018 - Group D
Scotland Champs League
Scotland Champs League - Finals Weekend - 2017
West Lothian
Scotland Championships - 2018 - Group A
Scotland Championships - 2018 - Group B
Scotland Championships - 2018 - Group C
Scotland Championships - 2018 - Group D
West Lothian League - 2018


Singapore

Singapore
SG National Champs - 2018 - 2nd Quarter
Singapore Div 1 - 2018 - 1st Quarter
Singapore Div 1 - 2018 - 2nd Quarter
Singapore Div 1 - 2018 - 4th Quarter
Singapore Friendly - 2018
Singapore Juniors
Singapore 14 & Unders - JUNIORS - 2018 - 2nd Quarter
Singapore 14 & Unders - JUNIORS - 2018 Autumn
Singapore JUNIORS Pro Soft Ball - 2018
Singapore JUNIORS Pro Soft Ball - 2018 - 2nd Quarter
Singapore JUNIORS Pro Soft Ball - 2018 Autumn


South Africa

Alberton
Alberton Division 1 - 2018 - 3rd Quarter - Blue Group
Alberton Division 1 - 2018 - 3rd Quarter - Green group
Alberton Friendlies - 2017
Alberton Friendlies - 2018
Bedfordview
Bedfordview Friendlies - 2017/2018
Bedfordview 1 - 2018 Summer
Bedfordview 2 - 2018 Summer
Bedfordview 3 - 2018 Summer
Benoni
Benoni Friendly's - 2018
Benoni Sunday 1 - 2018 / 2019
Bloemfontein
Bloem - Div 1 - 2018
Bloem - Div 1 - 2018 / 2019
Bloem - Div 2 - 2018
Bloem - Div 2 - 2018 / 2019
Bloem - Div 3 - 2018
George
George Friendly's - 2018
Germiston
Germiston Friendly - 2018
Germiston Sunday 1 - 2018 Summer
Germiston Sunday 2 - 2018 Summer
Joburg Juniors
Joburg Junior - 2018
Johannesburg
Joburg Sat 1 - 2018 Summer
Joburg Sat 2 - 2018 Summer
Joburg Sat 3 - 2018 Summer
Joburg Sat 4 - 2018 Summer
Joburg Sat 5 - 2018 Summer
Joburg Sun 1 - 2018 / 2019
Joburg Sun 2 - 2018 / 2019
Joburg NIGHT League - 2018 / 2019
Joburg Sandton Sun 1 - 2018 / 2019
Johannesburg Friendlies (Day) - 2018
Johannesburg Friendlies (Night) - 2018
Kalahari
Kalahari Division 1 - Summer - 2018 / 2019
SA Champs
SA Champs 2018 - Cow Corner Cup - 2018
Tshwane
Tshwane Friendlies 2018 - 2018
Tshwane Division 1 - 2018 Spring
Tshwane Division 2 - 2018 Spring
Tshwane Division 3 Beer Playoffs - 2018 Spring
Tshwane Division 3 Gold Playoffs - 2018 Spring
Tshwane Division 4 - 2019 Summer
Tshwane Division 5 - 2019 Summer
Vaal Triangle
VaalTriangle Sunday 1 - 2018 Spring
West Rand
West Rand Friendly's - 2018
West Rand Sunday 1 - 2018 / 2019
Western Cape
Cape Town Friendlies - 2018
Cape Town Sunday 1 - 2018 Spring
Cape Town Sunday 2 - 2018 Spring
Cape Town Sunday 3 - 2018 Spring
Goodwood Sunday 1 - 2018 Spring
Goodwood Sunday 2 - 2018 Spring
Goodwood Sunday 3 - 2018 Spring
Pitches for Africa Friendlies - 2018
Stellenbosch Friendlies - 2018
Stellenbosch Sunday - 2018 Spring


The Netherlands

Amsterdam
Amsterdam Division 1 - 2018


Tours

Amsterdam Open
Spanish Open - 2018
Benoni Open
Benoni Open 2018 - 2018 Summer
Cape Town Open
Cape Town Cow Corner Cup - 2018
Cape Town Open - 2018
Thailand Open
Thailand Open - 2018


UAE

Dubai
Dubai Division 1 - 2017 - 4th Quarter


Wales

North Wales
Colwyn Bay Evening League - LMS Taster Comp - 2018 Summer


Cookie named 'gdpr-accept' is not set!

Cookies on lastmanstands.com

The Last Man Stands website uses cookies (including tracking technologies) to improve user experience and provide appropriate information. If you continue on this website you will be providing your consent to our use of these. Select Find Out More, to see our cookies and learn how to manage them

www.fakeyeezysforsale.co