Global Team Rankings

Top 100 Out of 2771
TeamLeaguePoints
1Cow TippersRadio Sport AKL Domain Wed Div 1409
2Team ManchesterManchester Premier League366
3Bloem RebelsBloemfontein Premier League304
4TaurusLeeds Premier League302
5Supreme EaglesBloemfontein Premier League296
6Noosa NecromancersSunshine Coast - Grading Games294
7The UnwatchablesSouth Brisbane 1290
8KINGS VIIICenturion Division 1288
9AON All StarsBarnes Sunday285
10FJT StallionsPaddington Wednesday/Thursday281
11The Special OnesWirral Premier League280
12RebelsJoburg Central Sat 1278
13Abby's Diner2014 Sheffield/Rotherham Premier League 276
14South Sydney Juniors Cricket ClubEast Sydney Sunday 1274
15Gary SizzlePaddington Sunday272
16AZ-SportsGuildford - Sunday Premier270
17The ChainhackersIpswich Sunday League 1270
18The Bail BagsWray Cresent Oval Wednesday/Thursday262
19Lahore Badshaa's XIIRegents Park Sunday Premier League (1)260
20Box ShotsSouth Brisbane 1258
21Frederick SpofforthNorth Brisbane 1258
22GREEN ZONESydney End of Season Play Offs 256
23THE HEATRadio Sport Liardet St Wednesday256
24The See You Next Tuesday'sRegents Park Tuesday254
25Licorish All SortsRegents Park Premier Wednesday254
26The occasionalsBattersea Park Wednesday254
27JDK INVADERSJoburg Central Corporate League Fri247
28Rock LobstersMMJ Real Estate Cup - Kiama246
29Futura Sports AgencyDurban West Div 1240
30On the FieldJoburg Central Corporate League Fri240
31Chakwal StarsRedbridge Division 1240
32Brisbane BlastersSouth Brisbane 1240
33SmashersSouth Park Monday/Tuesday (Fulham SW6)239
34Screaming CatsAustralasia Championships237
35Royal Strikers LeedsYorkshire Champions League237
36CinderfellasBarnes Sunday236
37COBRASVaalTriangle Sunday A League236
38TadpolesRegents Park Thursday236
39Crease MonkeysIpswich Sunday League 1236
40Team of RADAustralasia Championships235
41Fat PitchesRadio Sport AKL Domain Wed Div 1234
42Raju rocketPaddington Sunday234
43Harvey HawksSydney End of Season Play Offs 232
44Vaal JaguarsVaalTriangle Sunday A League232
45The ScarfiesAKL Champs Of Champs Cup232
46Omair X1Wimbledon Wednesday232
47Wicket Wanabe'sGermiston LMS-4th Quarter 2014232
48SLIIT Lions2014 South Yorkshire LMS Cup232
49yesnowaitCCSCA/LMS Canberra Summer Sundays230
50The IslandersBattersea Park Tuesday230
51The Hairy IguanasJoburg Sandton Sun 1230
523 ShortCCSCA/LMS Canberra Summer Twilights - Thursday 230
53The ChaiwallasClapham Wednesday/Thursday226
54The BoltersManly Sunday226
55Fancy DansRadio Sport AKL Thursday Div 1226
56Village IdiotsRadio Sport Wainoni Park Tuesday Premier226
57Ocean 12Parramatta Sunday226
58WoodiesAustralasia Championships225
59KeymarkBenoni Sunday 1224
60Dlonra WarriorsCape Town Sunday 1 223
61InFormCCSCA - Michael Buhagiar 'RUOK?Day' Cup Div 2222
62Whispering Eye PiratesJJ Holland Sundays222
63Murphy's SewerRadio Sport Liardet St Wednesday222
64The Magnificent Marauding MongeeseTrafford Division 1222
65Baa HuntersWest Sydney Sunday220
66MASTER CLEANRegents Park Premier Wednesday220
67Bond University Bullsharks Redman Shield 219
68Spider MonkeysEast Sydney Sunday 1219
69UBSLondon Corporate Cup218
70The In & OutsAustralasia Championships218
71WombatsManly Sunday217
72HelifinoJoburg Sandton Sat 1216
73HipposSutherland Shire Sunday A216
74Barclays Cricket ClubLondon Corporate Cup215
75SwanniesAustralasia Championships215
76The Muffin MenJoburg Northcliff Saturday 1214
77UTIJoburg Northcliff Saturday 1214
78Class Is TemporaryBarnes Sunday214
79FireballsBenoni Sunday 1214
80The 2nd XIAustralasia Championships213
81Sometimes goodBedfordview 2 213
82Sluggers RedsSA Champs Plate213
83Tommy Treddlehoyle2014 L A Steel Barnsley Monday League212
84Rydalmere WrensWest Sydney Saturday212
85U Must Neva >>>KakaJoburg Central Sun 1212
86American Pie Chuckers'Wimbledon Wednesday212
87Frank's TanksClapham Saturday212
88The WombatsSouthwark - Monday/Tuesday212
89Old EstoniansRegents Park Tuesday212
90Brisbane All SortsSouth Brisbane 1210
91Hutt Valley HardcoreWandsworth Park Tues/Wed/Thurs210
92Green MambasGermiston LMS 1st-Quarter 2015210
93Mpingwe MAUKClapham Sunday210
94Rockafellas SABedfordview 2 210
95Old Two Blues C.C.Fawkner Park - Midweek210
96CT's Fine LegsCape Town Sunday 1 210
97The Real Morning GloriesBenoni Sunday 1210
98DicketClapham Sunday210
99Your Mammas FaceAdelaide Central League210
100All Gravy BabyIpswich Sunday League 1209