Global Team Rankings

Top 100 Out of 6713
TeamLeaguePoints
1RebelsJoburg Central Sat 116.6725
2Tanks PlumbingTshwane Division 1 Pool A 16.2794
3Cow TippersCentral AKL Wednesday14.5646
4Caught ShortCentral AKL Wednesday13.6993
5The Unfit BitsTshwane Division 1 Pool A 13.5584
6Brisbane Cool Boys (Tamilanda)Logan 113.5385
7Top CatchCentral AKL Thursday13.5083
8Farani Taylor StallionsPaddington Wednesday/Thursday13.4164
9Ocean 12Western Sydney Sunday Division 113.1812
10Computer Source LTDDhaka League13.1564
11White RiverFawkner Park - Sundays A Grade12.8646
12AON All StarsSW London Sunday Group A12.8264
133 ShortCCSCA - Michael Buhagiar 'RUOK?' Cup Div 112.4479
14Fawkner FuryMelbourne Champions League12.2304
15Rock LobstersRMB Lawyers Cup - Wollongong12.1693
16Bloem RebelsBloem - Div 112.0358
17Spider MonkeysEast Sydney Sunday 111.8895
18COBRASAlberton Division 111.7656
19The Muffin MenJoburg Central Sat 111.7117
20The 2nd XIIpswich Sunday Winter 111.7059
21SmashersPaddington Sunday11.5611
22TFC2017 Derby Championship11.5444
23Old Two Blues C.C.Fawkner Park Mon/Wed11.5401
24Fancy DansCentral AKL Thursday11.5267
25Abby's Diner2016 Hayselden Select South Yorkshire Premiership11.3980
26The Chapel Bar Rampant StagsCentral AKL Thursday11.3698
27Northern VikingsTshwane Division 4 Grade C111.2300
28The In & OutsBash For Cash - Toowoomba 201711.1854
29Dirty SlappersAdelaide Central - Sunday League11.1834
30Raw Pace2017 London Spring Cup11.1667
31Broke Bat MountainMid Week Sydney Finals11.1056
32Cavaliers 1st VIIIPerth - D1 - Centenary Reserve - Wilson11.0888
33Vacuum CleanersRegents Park Wednesday11.0502
34ColtsEast & North Sydney Saturday10.9693
35RamsCentral AKL Wednesday10.9648
36Pak Lion's BrightonBrighton Thursday10.9308
37The Old FirmCentral AKL Thursday10.8559
38Valhalla StrikersTshwane Division 1 Pool A 10.8370
39Die SpanJoburg Central Sat 110.7723
40The Great 8Melbourne Champions League10.7555
41Pukhtoonkhwa ZalmiManchester & Trafford A Grade10.6806
42The Dubai Diamond DealersCentral AKL Wednesday10.6273
43Thunder DragonsBenoni Sunday 110.4325
44Kunny FuntsWestern Sydney Sunday Division 110.3957
45Slippery GypsiesMelbourne Champions League10.3520
46Old EstoniansRegents Park Tuesday10.3370
47Drop BearsFawkner Park Tues/Thurs10.2468
48Brandy & BoepsCape Town Friendlies10.2292
49Punjab XILane Cove & Ryde Sunday10.2273
50Kalahari NinjasKalahari Division 110.1505
51WoodiesLogan 110.1146
52Old SeagulliansBattersea Park/Wandsworth Park Tuesday10.0834
53Highgate HawksRegents Park Thursday10.0574
54Unsung Chokers2017 London Spring Cup10.0541
55TaurusLeeds Premier League10.0069
56Parkie ParadeTshwane Division 1 Pool A 10.0000
57Khan StarsManchester & Trafford A Grade9.9375
58Chucking ChokersWimbledon Wednesday9.9353
59Chakwal StarsRedbridge Premier9.9264
60The See You Next Tuesday'sRegents Park Tuesday9.9261
61Frederick SpofforthNorth Brisbane 19.8860
62Low & slowVaalTriangle Sunday A League9.8797
63Warren's BenchersWandsworth Park/Barnes Tues/Wed/Thurs9.8580
64Yankee Royals (Club 40)New York Wednesday Division 19.8400
65Heeltyd SpeeltydKalahari Division 19.8378
66RCLSouth West London Thursday9.8255
67Whispering Eye PiratesInner West Melbourne Sundays9.8087
68AC All StarsLMS Night Warriors9.8024
69South Sydney Juniors Cricket ClubEast North Region Play Offs9.7719
70Burton Latimer CCBurton Latimer Midweek9.7496
71Waverley Fawkner Park Mon/Wed9.7466
72Got The Runs..Bash For Cash - Toowoomba 20179.7282
73Box ShotsSouth Brisbane 19.7222
74On the FieldJoburg Central Sat 19.7157
75Super 8Toowoomba Saturdays - Winter 20179.6969
76YesNoWaitCCSCA - Michael Buhagiar 'RUOK?' Cup Div 19.6862
77Angry PiratesCentral AKL Tuesday9.6671
78Southside BrothersLogan 19.5366
79Norwest SpartansStrathfield Sunday9.5162
80COT Evington CC2017 Leicester LMS Championship9.4909
81FM TropicsEast Sydney Sunday 19.4062
82Joburg RebelsTshwane Division 1 Pool B9.4003
83Mass DestructionTshwane Division 1 Pool A 9.2793
84The HuntsJJ Holland Mid Week9.2766
85Lahore Badshah X1Paddington Sunday9.2687
86The UnwatchablesSouth Brisbane 19.2442
87Copy Cat ChargersTshwane Division 2 Pool A Grade B1 9.2230
88Old FoolsInner West Melbourne Sundays9.2151
89AJ SportsEaling9.2061
90Tech RepublicACME presents Cox's Bazar Open9.1923
91UnderdogsPerth - D1 - Centenary Reserve - Wilson9.1809
92Jhoolay Laal BangersLMS World Champs Qualification9.1696
93American Pie Chuckers'Wimbledon Wednesday9.1691
94Dilligaf'sCCSCA/LMS Canberra Summer Twilights - Wednesday 9.1519
95OMTW'ton Grill Meats Beer Thursday9.1438
96Third manSydney End of Season Play Offs 9.1321
97North London Muslim CCHackney Thursdays9.1277
98The WombatsRegents Park Thursday9.1274
99The Dirty RatsTownsville Winter Competition 20179.0833
100We'll Bat FirstGold Coast Winter Warriors 20179.0800




LMS TV