Global Team Rankings

Top 100 Out of 3040
TeamLeaguePoints
1Cow TippersWorld Club Champs - Barbados366
2Team ManchesterManchester & Trafford Premier League357
3KINGS VIIITshwane .Premier Division310
4TaurusLeeds Premier League302
5The Special OnesWirral Premier League300
6Gary SizzlePaddington Sunday300
7Bloem RebelsWorld Club Champs - Barbados299
8Noosa NecromancersSunshine Coast - Grading Games292
9Caught ShortRadio Sport AKL Tuesday Div 1288
10AON All StarsBarnes Sunday283
11RebelsJoburg Central Sat 1280
12Supreme EaglesBloemfontein Premier League278
13The ChainhackersIpswich Sunday Winter 2a "Top" Division276
14Ocean 12Parramatta Sunday272
153 ShortCCSCA/LMS Autumn Sundays supporting "Lifeline ACT & RUOK?" Div 1268
16The UnwatchablesSouth Brisbane 1268
17The IslandersClapham Monday/Tuesday266
18Abby's Diner2015 South Yorkshire Premiership265
19AZ-SportsGuildford - Sunday Premier264
20Dlonra WarriorsCape Town Sunday Finals261
21CinderfellasBarnes Sunday260
22The ChassidimBedfordview 2 260
23FJT StallionsWorld Club Champs - Barbados259
24The Bail BagsWray Cresent Oval Wednesday/Thursday258
25The See You Next Tuesday'sRegents Park Tuesday256
26GREEN ZONESydney End of Season Play Offs 256
27Joburg RebelsTshwane .Premier Division256
28Licorish All SortsRegents Park Wednesday254
29South Sydney Juniors Cricket ClubSydney End of Season Play Offs 252
30Box ShotsSouth Brisbane 1252
31The occasionalsBattersea/King Georges Park Wednesday250
32Rock LobstersMMJ Real Estate Cup - Kiama249
33WombatsManly Sunday246
34U Must Neva >>>KakaJoburg Central Sun 1246
35SmashersPaddington Wednesday/Thursday246
36InFormCCSCA/LMS Autumn Sundays supporting "Lifeline ACT & RUOK?" Div 4242
37Frederick SpofforthNorth Brisbane 1242
38Futura Sports AgencyDurban West Div 1240
39The WombatsRegents Park Thursday238
40THE HEAT$500 Radio Sport W'ton Champions Cup238
41Bad IntentionsJJ Holland Sundays238
42Team of RADWest Sydney Saturday237
43Royal Strikers LeedsYorkshire Champions League237
44Raju rocketPaddington Sunday236
45Murphy's Sewer$500 Radio Sport W'ton Champions Cup236
46Vaal JaguarsVaalTriangle Sunday A League236
47The Scarfies$500 Radio Sport AKL Champions Cup232
48Omair X1Wimbledon Wednesday232
49SLIIT Lions South Yorkshire LMS Cup 2014232
50Harvey HawksSydney End of Season Play Offs 232
51Hit n RunIpswich Sunday Winter 2a "Top" Division232
52Screaming CatsLogan 1229
53Zapoi CCSouthwark -Wednesday/Thursday228
54Fearing FortiesEaling Wednesdays/Thursdays227
55Barbados Defence ForceWorld Club Champs - Barbados227
56The Real Morning GloriesBenoni Sunday 1226
57Chakwal StarsLeyton (E10 6PY)226
58Fancy Dans$500 Radio Sport AKL Champions Cup226
59The ChaiwallasClapham/Kennington Wednesday/Thursday224
60Village IdiotsRadio Sport North Shore Cup224
61WoodiesLogan 1223
62The Magnificent Marauding MongeeseTrafford Division 1222
63Cavaliers 1st VIIIPerth - Winter League - Division 1222
64Highgate HawksRegents Park Thursday222
65Guildford GoannasWest Sydney Saturday222
66Old School 2Bedfordview 1 220
67MASTER CLEANRegents Park Wednesday220
68JHB Germiston StrikersGermiston 1218
69UBSLondon Corporate Cup218
70The Muffin MenJoburg Central Sat 1218
71Lahore Badshaa's XIIRegents Park Sunday Sunday 1218
72Whispering Eye PiratesJJ Holland Sundays218
73Spider MonkeysEast Sydney Sunday 1216
74Happy GilmoreRadio Sport North Shore Cup216
75TadpolesRegents Park Thursday216
76American Pie Chuckers'Wimbledon Wednesday216
77Bond University BullsharksSouthern Gold Coast/Tweed Winter 2015 League216
78The 2nd XIIpswich Sunday Winter 2a "Top" Division215
79HSBC PiratesBromley Monday/Tuesdays213
80Sluggers RedsSA Champs Plate213
81Rydalmere WrensWest Sydney Saturday212
82Tommy Treddlehoyle L A Steel Barnsley Monday League 2014212
83Frank's TanksClapham Saturday212
84The BoltersNorth Sydney Sunday212
85Rampant Stags$500 Radio Sport AKL Champions Cup212
86Hutt Valley HardcoreClapham/Kennington Wednesday/Thursday212
87GOLDEN DUCKSWinter Competition 2015212
88Cold PieEast Sydney Sunday 1212
89Barclays Cricket ClubMillwall Park Wednesday/Thursday211
90Green MambasGermiston 1210
91Rockafellas SABedfordview 2 210
92DicketClapham Sunday210
93Your Mammas FaceAdelaide Central League210
94The MineshaftsPerth - Inner North & Central - Division 2 210
95The BadgersHolland Park Monday/Tuesday209
96LMC Super KingsTshwane Division 2 Pool A 209
97Chucking ChokersWimbledon Wednesday208
98Putney Super VikingsWandsworth Park Wed/Thurs208
99South Yorkshire lions 2Haywood Padgett Thursday Evening League208
100Brandy & BoepsGoodwood Sunday 1208